Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR CZ

ŽENY

Generováno: 02. 07. 2022, 00:16

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Michaela Kostirova TPJ (Tlustí Plesniví Jezevci) 1470.49
2Zdenka Kozakova KOS TESLA Brno 1252.67
3Verča Heřmánková Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1072.58
4Simona Obuszáková Tatranský čaj 1022.23
5Zuzana Drábková KOS TESLA Brno 889.67
6Veronika Chaloupkova K.O.B. Choceň 875.81
7Adela Vondrackova EXTRA Brno 864.16
8Jiřina Pintová OOB TJ Turnov 847.10
9Adéla Chromá KOS TESLA Brno 741.07
10Verka Schořovská --- 723.80
11Lucaa Rybářová LOKAL BLOK 721.08
12Kateřina Nováková OK24 Praha 716.10
13Lucie Ru Slabý Odvar 710.99
14Romana Rudolf Lojkova Hobby Runners 628.41
15Máka Činčerová LOKAL BLOK 595.43
16Martina Fenyková Metelková SK Babice 529.10
17Zuzka Hendrychová SK Žabovřesky Brno 456.51
18Marie Studená --- 432.92
19Dominika Pinkasova Jeden strom 409.55
20Zdeňka Štěpánová LOKAL BLOK 314.01
21Pavla Heřmánková OOB TJ Turnov 311.07
22Markéta Fussová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 294.32
23Markéta Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 291.96
24Lenka Nováková LOKAL BLOK 291.85
25Barbora Svobodová Team Jizerky 286.86
26Hana Baierova OOB TJ Turnov 278.58
27Barbora Baráthová --- 273.92
28Ivana Aussenbergova PunkTrail 269.37
29Lenka Ondrůjová --- 269.12
30Bára Vávrová --- 267.52
31Radka Vrublovská Pejskařky z Olomouce 265.73
32Marcela Mar --- 253.70
33Helena Valentová OK24 Praha 253.45
34Vendula Seifertová LOKAL BLOK 213.43
35Renata Kořínková SK Babice 196.79
36Petra Šafková OK Kamenice 177.59
37Mirka N --- 175.78
38Marie Vondráčková --- 167.61
39Natalia Hiklova SK Žabovřesky Brno 159.78
40Pavla Schneiderová Toro e cucciolo 155.05
41Lucie Davidová SK Babice 151.86
42Lucie Cicvarkova SK Žabovřesky Brno 150.18
43Magda Čejková Hobby Runners 149.20
44Katka Pospíšilová Bad Ultrarunning Advice 147.86
45Barbora Marková --- 147.69
46Eva Zemlova OK Kamenice 145.74
47Martina Revakova Kamzík 1000+ 144.67
48Kristina Colman --- 142.74
49Zuzka J. LOKAL BLOK 141.55
50Martina Nováková Slavia Žižkov - Voláč 139.39
51Tereza Šimková LOKAL BLOK 138.89
52Jana Jirova LOKAL BLOK 138.18
53Barbora Jírová LOKAL BLOK 138.15
54Karina Řeháková LOKAL BLOK 137.44
55Lenka Kočová SK Žabovřesky Brno 136.69
56Lucka Koláriková SKOB Zlín 136.04
57Martina Kadlecova Vindyšova letka 132.16
58Tereza Čámská LOKAL BLOK 132.01
59Veronika Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 130.38
60Barbora Hudečková SK Trefa 130.03
61Sylva Mullen LOKAL BLOK 129.54
62Šárka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 120.43
63Bára Škvorová OK Kamenice 116.69
64Jana Štěpánová To rozchodíš! 114.88
65Ála Mazzolini --- 113.63
66Petra Fialova LOKAL BLOK 112.17
67Pavlína Marková --- 102.47
68Iva Kahounova --- 95.41
69Petra Černohouzová --- 88.34
70Tereza Fraňková To rozchodíš! 64.51
---Monika Monikki Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Ekaterina Zanozina KERTEAM 0.00
---Leňa Hornová SKIVELO 0.00
---Jana Smítalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Lenka Koporová SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Valerie Martínková FHS trail 0.00
---Jana Vaskova --- 0.00
---Kristina Kolbasová FHS trail 0.00
---Tereza Korpasová KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Teri Patzenhauerová FHS trail 0.00
---Lenka Kazdová --- 0.00
---Martina Dubska Hobby Runners 0.00
---Iva Macholdová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Vu Thuy Linh Dinhová FHS trail 0.00
---Kočička Mourovaná --- 0.00
---Barbora Martinčíková FHS trail 0.00
---Erika Reitschmiedova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Kateřina Mráčková --- 0.00
---Sabina Fantin Bad Ultrarunning Advice 0.00
---Bára Per OB SK Zvole 0.00
---Veronika Baráthová --- 0.00
---Nela Romančinová --- 0.00
---Vladka Tesarova / ASICS FrontRunner CZ ASICS FrontRunner CZ 0.00
---Beata Bastiova TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Lucie Blaschkeová --- 0.00
---Marie Pospíšilová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jana Macháčková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Barbora Langer --- 0.00
---Anežka Kunčická FHS trail 0.00
---Áďa Havlová Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Andrea Hulajnoga Die Erste (Silvini Madshus Team) 0.00
---Linda Krausova Skromní ale nejlepší 0.00
---Michaela Mikešová #týmKleť 0.00
---Tereza Machova --- 0.00
---Žaneta Szöcsová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Andrea Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Petra Šandová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Ladka N LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Petra Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Lenka Zajíčková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jana Jeřábková OK24 Praha 0.00
---Adéla Navrátilová OB TJ TŽ Třinec 0.00
---Hana Slívová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Iva Baronova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Pavla Ungrová --- 0.00
---Vendula Karbanová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marcela Fontánová --- 0.00
---Jana Janouchová 3D Fitness race team 0.00
---Marie Klotzová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lenka Vyzinova --- 0.00
---Dominika Kubričanová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Anna Vitoušová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Nicole Malkusová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Romana Brumlichová Medvědí doupě 0.00
---Veronika Zemčíková Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Bára Müllerová Amazons Gym 0.00
---Marcela Sklenářová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Anca Batulkova PunkTrail 0.00
---tereza strašáková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jitka Akrmanová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Martina Hejčová Pejskařky z Olomouce 0.00
---Tereza Drábková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marie Pecková FHS trail 0.00
---Pavla Sukaná TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Michala Nádvorníková --- 0.00
---Kamila Pokorná OK Kamenice 0.00
---Veronika Chmelařová --- 0.00
---Alena Bartáková OB SK Zvole 0.00
---Eliška Kleiberová KOB Choceň 0.00
---Katerina Melicharova OK Roztoky 0.00
---Evelyn Kofroňová FHS trail 0.00
---Petra Zvolánková TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Stanislava Šťovíčková TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Tereza Buzková TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Markéta Šimková --- 0.00
---Hanka Bojdová SK Babice 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 02. 07. 2022, 00:16

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Martin Lomnicky TRAILPOINT 1619.57
2Osvald Kozak KOS TESLA Brno 1493.80
3KOZLÍK ▲▼▲ SK Babice 1245.55
4Karel Raiser Tlustí Plesniví Jezevci (TPJ) 1201.65
5Duro Mokry Slabý Odvar 1073.39
6Adam Hájek SKIVELO 904.88
7Michal Pátek K.O.B. Choceň 865.17
8Martin Laštovička LOKAL BLOK 776.82
9David Benda Opičáci 773.48
10Jáchym Jarník LOKAL BLOK 757.66
11Martin Pinta SK KOPPA 750.48
12Jan Rudolf TRAILPOINT 738.61
13Tomas Ruth Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 684.03
14David Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 673.26
15David Smahel KOS TESLA Brno 655.31
16Tomáš Matras SK OB Chrast 648.91
17Pavel Fenyk SK Babice 642.54
18Martin Netolický Opičáci 613.75
19Tomáš Rybář LOKAL BLOK 602.28
20Jiří Ehl KOS TESLA Brno 564.49
21Martin Baier OOB TJ Turnov 557.06
22Milan Štemberg LOKAL BLOK 533.47
23Martin Pospíšil LOKAL BLOK 525.41
24Martin Majlath SK Žabovřesky Brno 513.04
25Petr Čihák TJ Jiskra Hořice 510.53
26Libor Novák OK24 Praha 484.03
27Jan Herman --- 444.06
28Stepan 🥬 Dlabaja Team Jizerky 437.46
29Adam Chromy KOS TESLA Brno 425.23
30Petr Mašek KOS TESLA Brno 420.51
31Martin Nenutil RUN magazine team 418.24
32Adam Viktorin Slabý Odvar 413.30
33Jan Färber --- 400.58
34Ivo Ivan Kamzík 1000+ 399.92
35Tomáš Odvárko --- 398.94
36Filip Maryško TRAILPOINT 390.87
37Martin Waldhauser OOB TJ Turnov 385.45
38Josef Procházka SKIVELO 383.78
39Zdenek Papež SK Žabovřesky Brno 381.19
40Martin Balouch --- 359.64
41Tomáš Lalák Jeden strom 358.97
42Jiri Kopac Jeden strom 354.92
43Petr Novák 🇨🇿 Ústecký kraj 352.32
44Roman Zbranek SKOB Zlín 320.56
45Martin Šritr OOB TJ Turnov 315.48
46Honza Loula Endorfin factory Jablonec 314.10
47Martin Semerád --- 310.17
48Petr Martinovský LOKAL BLOK 302.82
49Vojtěch Prášil Tréninkový orgáč 300.74
50Ondrej Skripnik KOS TESLA Brno 295.91
51Zdeněk Kamenský --- 295.44
52Martin Durych TRAILPOINT 287.47
53Pavel Švadlena K.O.B. Choceň 284.20
54Jiri Styskalik --- 282.55
55Jan Hübner KOS TESLA Brno 281.79
56Aleš Mohr Tréninkový orgáč 276.40
57Jiří Kratochvíl NO PAIN - NO BEER 274.75
58Dan Haiker Skromní ale nejlepší 274.72
59František Benda Opičáci 272.86
60Vladik M OK24 Praha 269.30
61Marek Bergauer Hobby Runners 269.04
62Pavel Hruška Team Jizerky 267.80
63Vojtech Pihrt Jeden strom 265.97
64Libor Reich Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 257.72
65Jakub Plhoň Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 254.48
66Martin Kubista To rozchodíš! 247.70
67Michal Zedníček (R)UNISáci 236.85
68Bob Komín Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 235.09
69David Hons LOKAL BLOK 229.84
70Petr Dvořáček KOS TESLA Brno 228.67
71Stanislav Chvíla --- 226.06
72Martin Kopriva TRAILPOINT 225.38
73Martin Batty Batulka PunkTrail 223.25
74Michal Krása --- 213.91
75Jiří Halenka --- 206.10
76Jerry Koca SK Žabovřesky Brno 205.18
77Karel Svoboda SK Babice 170.27
78Pavel Motal HO Lokálka Brno 167.02
79Jan Nápravník --- 164.05
80Jaroslav Pisek --- 160.08
81Pavel Dostal Halda Runners 159.50
82Tomáš Kolárik SKOB Zlín 155.13
83Tomáš Frydrych --- 153.82
84Michal Kadeřábek KČT Slavoj 153.58
85Lukáš Hovorka Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 153.07
86Jarda Blažek LOKAL BLOK 151.43
87Stanislav Mokrý SK Žabovřesky Brno 150.40
88Jan Mrázek LOKAL BLOK 150.39
89Tomas Zdvihal SK Babice 149.09
90Táda Mahel SK Babice 149.06
91Peter Glončák Slovan Luhačovice 148.62
92Ladislav Hezoucky Nebehej 147.40
93Krystian Zahraj Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 146.81
94Tomáš Kerlin (R)UNISáci 146.51
95Svatoš Coufal SK Žabovřesky Brno 145.25
96Michal Poláček VIVATSPORT 144.29
97Zdeněk Chaloupka TRAILPOINT 143.14
98Robert Prouza --- 142.96
99Radim Ondráček OB Ekonom Praha 141.32
100Martin Vojvodik SKOB Ostrava 140.55
101Petr Horvát KOS TESLA Brno 139.18
102Petr Švácha Pivo a myslivec 137.03
103Ondrej Parik Jeden strom 136.36
104Radek Novotný --- 136.12
105Michal Pelisek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 135.62
106Pavel Ratkovský --- 135.06
107Jakub Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 134.59
108Ivo Novak OK24 Praha 134.50
109Matěj Tkáč Team Jizerky 134.43
110Lukáš Vitebský Team Jizerky 134.40
111Jan Drábek SK Žabovřesky Brno 133.65
112Michal Švadlena K.O.B. Choceň 132.39
113Martin Jukl LOKAL BLOK 128.02
114Jonas Ptacek KOS TESLA Brno 126.61
115Ondřej Musil --- 122.35
116Ondřej Kraus Skromní ale nejlepší 121.48
117Karel Holub Run4fun 121.10
118Viliam Klamarčík TRAILPOINT 118.04
119Marek Sedliak Kamzík 1000+ 118.02
120Michal Sukenik SportObchod.cz 117.69
121Ondra Schneider Toro e cucciolo 117.00
122Michal Heřmánek OOB TJ Turnov 116.88
123Vít Erben Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 116.22
124Jiri Hlavac KOS TESLA Brno 114.54
125J C Rozběháme Mělník 113.26
126Martin Pospíchal Slabý Odvar 113.05
127Martin Hakl SK Babice 111.02
128Michal Zahradnik Jeden strom 108.89
129Karel Černý Slow motion club 108.83
130Petr Černohouz INVENTI 106.56
131Ondra Hlaváč LOKAL BLOK 106.27
132Lukáš Chmela Tri bike academy 106.27
133Jirka Solič Solovjev Wettel Bundes-Laufgemeinschaft 103.80
134Filip Kral --- 101.69
135oktatam fargotof RunSport.cz 101.12
136Josef Kura SK Žabovřesky Brno 101.08
137Petr Hess 100.11
138Petr Sedlář KOS TESLA Brno 98.58
139Lubomír Štefl --- 98.44
140Kamil Měrka Šumperák 98.03
141mi 277032 (R)UNISáci 97.82
142Carodejbublifuk IX FHS trail 95.01
143Michal Šanda --- 94.92
144Robert Šemro FHS trail 89.36
145Michal Steiner RUN magazine team 79.18
146Matěj Rybář LOKAL BLOK 79.09
147Rostislav Navrátil OB TJ TŽ Třinec 68.73
148Pavel Švácha Pivo a myslivec 66.21
149Jan Špelda --- 41.98
---Samuel Mudrík --- 0.00
---Honzik Bouda Kolobezka Vindyšova letka 0.00
---Oldřich Horáček --- 0.00
---Martin Barna OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Roman Sk --- 0.00
---David Horad TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Zdenek Sabatka OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Tom Čevora 🇨🇿 Haleny Crew 0.00
---Jirka Svoboda T-Runners 0.00
---Jan Novak --- 0.00
---Tomáš Johanovský LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jarda Matonoha --- 0.00
---Josef Melichar --- 0.00
---Radek Hanak --- 0.00
---Tedy Takac --- 0.00
---Miroslav Kovář LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jiří Vašina --- 0.00
---Honza Slezák --- 0.00
---Matyáš Berndt FHS trail 0.00
---David Švorc TJ ČZU 0.00
---Jan Kubát --- 0.00
---Martin Nemecek Quick Sugars 0.00
---David Machala --- 0.00
---Honza Dvoracek / Trailrun.cz RunSport.cz 0.00
---Martin Boril INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Jiří P. Lukeš BK Semily 0.00
---Jakub Gál RunSport.cz 0.00
---Adam Matouš eD system Silvini team 0.00
---Honzík Zhrušky --- 0.00
---Ondřej Müller --- 0.00
---Robert Benčík SK Trops Brno 0.00
---Marek Pieran --- 0.00
---Honza Landa Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Leoš Mastník RunBo Team Liberec 0.00
---Jiří Silnoušek SKI-OB Šternberk 0.00
---Jiří Žucha Team Jizerky 0.00
---Petr Latka LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Martin Vlach SK Praga 0.00
---Miroslav Hauser INVENTI 0.00
---Marek Minář SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Ondřej Pospíšil LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ivoš Keller SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Matěj Plch TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Jakub Kosecek --- 0.00
---Jaromír Pokorný --- 0.00
---Darek Buchalek TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Radek Začal --- 0.00
---Vít Kněžínek INOV-8 Team 0.00
---David Koník Životní Lásky Racing Team 0.00
---Petr Flégl Štafeta Eastbourneskejch Důchodců 0.00
---Tomas Barak --- 0.00
---Adam Zbraněk --- 0.00
---Jan Bezslezina Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Marek Vitula --- 0.00
---Petr Kazda --- 0.00
---Tomáš Věnsek Přeci fyzio 0.00
---Miroslav Malec --- 0.00
---Petr Bartel --- 0.00
---Jakub Hajek --- 0.00
---Michael Dobias TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Adam Šimek 🇺🇦 LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jaroslav Schlauf --- 0.00
---Tomáš Novotný OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Petr Černocký TJ Velká skála 0.00
---Roman Kéval --- 0.00
---Aleš Král Vindyšova letka 0.00
---Dan Dvoracek Matfyz Praha 0.00
---Milos Krivka --- 0.00
---Petr Kostka TJ ČZU 0.00
---Šimon Hausenblas OK Kamenice 0.00
---Tom Sitta --- 0.00
---Martin Krejsa SK OB Chrast 0.00
---David Gurin Yadel SK Babice 0.00
---Petr Scout KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Stepan Mares Rytíři 0.00
---Radek Trčka Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Ondřej Kovář --- 0.00
---Kamil Schwetter LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Petr Eliáš --- 0.00
---Martin Topfer TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Tomáš "Želva" Žemla OK Kamenice 0.00
---Karel Jabornik SK Babice 0.00
---Přemysl Novák LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jan Smutny 🇨🇿 --- 0.00
---Martin Křivda K.O.B. Choceň 0.00
---David Studýnka SKIVELO 0.00
---DADA ETOJA --- 0.00
---Michal Tůma Slabý Odvar 0.00
---Jiří Škraněk LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jakub Jeřábek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Tomino Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Lukáš Jíra LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Rudolf Škalda FHS trail 0.00
---Kamil Štěpánek RUN magazine team 0.00
---Tomáš Hradecký LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Roman Heincl Adidas Runners Prague 0.00
---Jari Keri Kerda Sport Team 0.00
---Jan Kefurt --- 0.00
---Michal Uhlík LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Dominik Skokan 🐸 Jahůdky 0.00
---Pavel Kříž LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ondra Falta LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Víťa Cubicle --- 0.00
---Marek Hofman Swim Gang Býšť 0.00
---Ondřej Hryzák TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Libor Eremka Melechov 0.00
---Marek Havrda --- 0.00
---Honza Roháček GARMIN CZ 0.00
---Pavel Koten Halda Runners 0.00
---Petr Paseka LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jan Kovka --- 0.00
---tomáš marecek VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Prokop Havrda --- 0.00
---Ivan Timko Extreme obstacle runners 0.00
---Pavel Holec HORE DOLE Huslenky 0.00
---Lukáš Kubálek --- 0.00
---josef barot --- 0.00
---David Felčír VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Pavel Krejčí Blátivé kecky 0.00
---Filip Grusz TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Tomáš Hrček --- 0.00
---O Buch LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marek Musil RunSport.cz 0.00
---Metloš 🦄 Jahůdky 0.00
---Luboš Greschner Magnus orienteering 0.00
---Jaroslav Korpas Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 0.00
---Petr Kubíček Fenix SKI TEAM Jeseník 0.00
---Martin Kodera --- 0.00
---Vít Karpač --- 0.00
---Tomáš Nádvorník --- 0.00
---Radovan Váňa --- 0.00
---Václav Vaňousek --- 0.00
---Jan Rys --- 0.00
---Jan Sháněl K.O.B. Choceň 0.00
---Jakub Marecek TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Jaroslav Singh --- 0.00
---Jarda 3ska TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Petr Švihálek Skromní ale nejlepší 0.00
---Honza Kobza --- 0.00
---roman otta --- 0.00
---Štěpán Mudrák TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Vaclav Honig Tortily v mlze 0.00
---Jiří Křenek Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Matěj Jakoubek TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Matěj Burda Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Jan Havlíček SK Babice 0.00
---ŠAKAL Karbulka Šakal Kbely 0.00
---Jan Drbohlav TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Vik Polach Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Daniel Blonski Kamzík 1000+ 0.00
---Tomáš Máca MST Jihlava 0.00
---PETR Ondryas --- 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 02. 07. 2022, 00:16

#KlubBody Celkem
1KOS TESLA Brno7978.82
2LOKAL BLOK7547.22
3TRAILPOINT3523.07
4Mattoni FreeRun Zlín3349.92
5SK Babice3345.27
6SK Žabovřesky Brno2824.91
7OOB TJ Turnov2811.62
8Slabý Odvar2310.72
9K.O.B. Choceň2157.57
10OK24 Praha1857.37
11Opičáci1660.09
12Jeden strom1634.66
13TPJ (Tlustí Plesniví Jezevci)1470.49
14SKIVELO1288.66
15Team Jizerky1260.95
16Tlustí Plesniví Jezevci (TPJ)1201.65
17Hobby Runners1046.65
18Tatranský čaj1022.23
19EXTRA Brno864.16
20OK99 Hradec Králové807.84
21SK KOPPA750.48
22Kamzík 1000+662.61
23SK OB Chrast648.91
24SKOB Zlín611.72
25Tréninkový orgáč577.13
26TJ Jiskra Hořice510.53
27RUN magazine team497.42
28PunkTrail492.62
29(R)UNISáci481.19
30OK Kamenice440.02
31To rozchodíš!427.08
32Skromní ale nejlepší396.20
33Ústecký kraj352.32
34Endorfin factory Jablonec314.10
35NO PAIN - NO BEER274.75
36Toro e cucciolo272.05
37Pejskařky z Olomouce265.73
38Pivo a myslivec203.24
39FHS trail184.37
40HO Lokálka Brno167.02
41Halda Runners159.50
42KČT Slavoj153.58
43Slovan Luhačovice148.62
44Bad Ultrarunning Advice147.86
45Nebehej147.40
46VIVATSPORT144.29
47OB Ekonom Praha141.32
48SKOB Ostrava140.55
49Slavia Žižkov - Voláč139.39
50Vindyšova letka132.16
51SK Trefa130.03
52Run4fun121.10
53SportObchod.cz117.69
54Rozběháme Mělník113.26
55Slow motion club108.83
56INVENTI106.56
57Tri bike academy106.27
58Wettel Bundes-Laufgemeinschaft103.80
59RunSport.cz101.12
60100.11
61Šumperák98.03
62OB TJ TŽ Třinec68.73
---Životní Lásky Racing Team0.00
---SK Trops Brno0.00
---Štafeta Eastbourneskejch Důchodců0.00
---Matfyz Praha0.00
---Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno0.00
---(Silvini Madshus Team)0.00
---Extreme obstacle runners0.00
---Šakal Kbely0.00
---#týmKleť0.00
---HORE DOLE Huslenky0.00
---Haleny Crew0.00
---OOB Třebíč0.00
---KOB Choceň0.00
---SKI-OB Šternberk0.00
---TJ Velká skála0.00
---Rytíři0.00
---TJ Slovan Luhačovice0.00
---MST Jihlava0.00
---Blátivé kecky0.00
---SK Praga0.00
---T-Runners0.00
---ASICS FrontRunner CZ0.00
---Magnus orienteering0.00
---Kerda Sport Team0.00
---Adidas Runners Prague0.00
---Fenix SKI TEAM Jeseník0.00
---3D Fitness race team0.00
---Jahůdky0.00
---Quick Sugars0.00
---TJ ČZU0.00
---Swim Gang Býšť0.00
---Melechov0.00
---INOV-8 Team0.00
---Medvědí doupě0.00
---KERTEAM0.00
---OK Roztoky0.00
---BK Semily0.00
---eD system Silvini team0.00
---VSK Humanita Praha0.00
---GARMIN CZ0.00
---Tortily v mlze0.00
---OB SK Zvole0.00
---Přeci fyzio0.00
---RunBo Team Liberec0.00
---Amazons Gym0.00