Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR SK

ŽENY

Generováno: 26. 09. 2021, 02:41

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Erika Mikulenková OCRA Slovakia 2983.11
2Evda Magulová OCRA Slovakia 2869.57
3Martina Revakova Kamzík 1000+ 2801.41
4Valéria Marko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2592.80
5Katarína Lamiová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2053.51
6Silvia Chupekova Topky Orienteering Team 1829.07
7Martina Dacejova --- 1804.06
8Lucia Malastova Trail Kiddos 1789.25
9Andrea Poštulková Topky Orienteering Team 1489.75
10Judita Sádecká Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1406.40
11Veronika Hnatová Active Life 1376.85
12Petronela Filipová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1140.72
13Zuzana Poštulková Topky Orienteering Team 1113.83
14Katarína Papugová Topky Orienteering Team 949.52
15Zuzana Ha OCRA Slovakia 878.46
16Beata Bastiova OCRA Slovakia 877.55
17Janka Macinská Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 761.01
18Barbora Vorlickova ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 676.11
19Sofia Sekaninova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 661.82
20Monika Urbanová ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 643.61
21Bronislava Chrappa OCRA Slovakia 618.74
22Katarina Kubinova ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 603.72
23Adéla Navrátilová VAZKA Bratislava 588.96
24Petra Cibulková Maratón klub Rajec 587.49
25Ela Sedileková Topky Orienteering Team 585.64
26Tana Benediktova OCRA Slovakia 571.18
27Valentína Vancáková Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 547.80
28Tatiana Tomkova OCRA Slovakia 460.72
29Barbora Pijáková Topky Orienteering Team 418.70
30Valeria Kurakova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 398.33
31Simone Skrucana Topky Orienteering Team 334.06
32Nikola Čertíková Trail Kiddos 256.67
33Majka Hiklova OCRA Slovakia 243.01
34Andrea Janíčková Tour de Považie 233.27
35Elena Belicová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 211.10
36Jaroslava Galková --- 203.02
37Vladimíra Kutajová Topky Orienteering Team 183.09
38Martina Sagalova --- 134.97
39Slávka Uličná Extreme Obstacle Runners 121.99
40Sabina Fantin --- 117.55
41Jana Murgašová The Machines 112.69
42Alexandra Pediačová Trail Kiddos 112.45
43Lucia Pašková Tour de Považie 112.44
44Patrícia Skovajsovà Topky Orienteering Team 112.28
45Petrusska Navratilova TJ Vavrišovo 109.05
46Elena Papugova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 108.15
47Lucie Ru Slabý Odvar 107.36
48Zlatka Zlatka Kamzík 1000+ 103.33
49Szimonetta Ruman Topky Orienteering Team 103.33
50Lucia Steinerova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 89.40
51Simona Mihaličová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 82.57
52Sandra Ivanková Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 82.37
53Marcela Bučeková Active Life 66.08
---Iva Breznicka STG Prievidza 0.00
---Marina Stiegelova The Machines 0.00
---Tatiana Tapajčíková The Machines 0.00
---Ivana Pavlisová Tour de Považie 0.00
---Katarina Karabová --- 0.00
---Ingrid Luptáková --- 0.00
---Lenka Micudova Dulov 0.00
---Katarina Rubalova --- 0.00
---Radoslava Berežná --- 0.00
---Andrea Papugova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---Petra Repaská OCRA Slovakia 0.00
---Erika Mikulenková --- 0.00
---Kristína Bálintová Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Antonia Sofrankova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 26. 09. 2021, 02:41

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1MIro Letko Tour de Považie 3422.36
2Peter Glončák Topky Orienteering Team 3126.20
3Milan Magula OCRA Slovakia 3087.63
4Marek Sedliak Kamzík 1000+ 2715.42
5Jozef Pollák Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2341.44
6Michal Lami Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2287.16
7Ivo Ivan Kamzík 1000+ 2178.96
8Pavel Holec --- 2177.64
9Martin Černák TeNT 2085.80
10Martin Nosko --- 1791.38
11Martin Polyácsko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1712.23
12Roman Bútora Kamzík 1000+ 1653.65
13Lukáš Simočko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1491.94
14Martin Velgos Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1424.95
15Tomas M Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1387.54
16Peter Macinský Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1358.02
17Miroslav Papuga Topky Orienteering Team 1310.16
18Matej Kovalčík --- 1303.27
19Jakub Pediac Trail Kiddos 1280.24
20Matej Muller Topky Orienteering Team 1203.19
21Ondrej Piják Topky Orienteering Team 1179.89
22Jozef Chupek Topky Orienteering Team 1143.12
23Adam ◪ Tysz Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1030.64
24Daniel Kováčik Tour de Považie 1017.86
25Martin Kozak Active Life 985.70
26Zdenko Rohac Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 940.13
27Peter Matejko TeNT 905.96
28Filip Kubina ◪ ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 900.64
29Ondrej Veselovsky Maratón klub Rajec 853.09
30Martin Klain Topky Orienteering Team 816.41
31Milan Kurák Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 785.31
32Matej Hamran Trail Kiddos 767.21
33Juraj Mihalič Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 685.74
34Jakub Chupek Topky Orienteering Team 640.84
35Rostislav Navrátil VAZKA Bratislava 623.44
36Peter Vorlicek ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 616.91
37Marek Macák BehameLevice 550.58
38Dušan Bukovac Topky Orienteering Team 517.79
39Peťo Mižúr Topky Orienteering Team 498.21
40Martin Roháč Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 445.40
41Krystian Zahraj --- 438.58
42Pavol Uhlárik Maratón klub Rajec 434.04
43marek kasman Maratón klub Rajec 427.10
44Ján Piala Maratón klub Rajec 399.34
45Dušan Sláma ◪ Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 396.23
46Kajo Poštulka ◪ Topky Orienteering Team 394.41
47Peter Sreiner Veruzeajhej 376.15
48Matej Ďuriš Viatoris 363.83
49František Böhmer --- 358.12
50Karol Janšo Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 344.62
51JoZef Matz BornToTrail.sk 327.98
52Peter Janíček Tour de Považie 324.33
53Juraj Ballay TeNT - Trail eNnova Team 303.69
54Stanislav Píš STG Prievidza 303.13
55Richard Sláma Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 280.70
56Martin Jakubis Trail Kiddos 273.04
57Andrej Paulen Kamzík 1000+ 269.57
58patrik vaščinec OCRA Slovakia 268.21
59matej fundarek Devínske snežienky 263.46
60Peter Karch KOB Sokol Pezinok 262.83
61Jakub Adamec OCRA Slovakia 261.22
62Roman Sk --- 248.82
63Jakub Kšiňan Maratón klub Rajec 247.49
64Michal Rybecký Trail Kiddos 239.57
65Dušan Tichý --- 229.33
66Robert Lences Carpathian Run & Walking Team 226.37
67Marek Urban ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 225.49
68Ján Virostko GoPassive 223.82
69Peter MLYNÁRIK VAZKA Bratislava 218.42
70Roman Gujber TeNT 176.73
71Michal Šelc --- 166.44
72Marian Šimko Devínske snežienky 160.23
73Martin Danko The Machines 153.56
74Medo nml Topky Orienteering Team 152.62
75J G --- 148.40
76Martin Smelik Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 145.53
77Marek Svantner Devínske snežienky 144.74
78Marián Dávidík Topky Orienteering Team 144.50
79Jakub Haviarik Extreme Obstacle Runners 141.49
80Silvester Pastucha --- 140.23
81Ľuboš Kováčik Tour de Považie 138.99
82Ondrej Skripnik KOS TESLA Brno 135.11
83Janči Hlavačka --- 134.65
84Andrej Petrovič The Machines 133.94
85Lukáš Mário Novota Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 133.89
86Štefan Planeta Extreme Obstacle Runners 132.30
87Mato Pajo Pavlik --- 129.69
88Jozef Paluska Farmaceut Bratislava 128.76
89Miroslav Varga Fatra Outdoor Team 126.66
90Branislav Michalec Maratón klub Rajec 125.79
91Martin Pospíchal Slabý Odvar 124.45
92Filip Šivec --- 124.35
93Michal Ďurica --- 123.54
94Matúš Stehlík Maratón klub Rajec 122.95
95Ján Piroščák Kamzík 1000+ 122.39
96JaroMír Živna Devínske snežienky 118.49
97Adam Kantor --- 117.51
98Michal Pelisek Mattoni Freerun Zlín 114.84
99Vasek Boban BornToTrail.sk 113.90
100Martin Majlath ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 106.32
101Michal Varchol OCRA Slovakia 104.38
102Peter 🏃🏻‍♂️Stocky 🇸🇰 Štober Active Life 94.13
103Lukáš Janík Maratón klub Rajec 91.32
104Matúš Senkovič --- 90.11
105Stefan Mihal Topky Orienteering Team 89.71
106František Papuga Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 85.40
107Tomáš Hrúz --- 81.19
108Duro Mokry Slabý Odvar 81.10
109Lukas Flam OCRA Slovakia 80.84
110Igor Misik --- 74.93
111Peter Uhlárik Maratón klub Rajec 74.28
112kubo susiak --- 73.22
113Martin Jergus Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 66.01
114Lukáš Klonga --- 53.30
115Jakub Buček Active Life 37.29
---Michal Kasjak Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Dávid Švec --- 0.00
---Pavol Milý --- 0.00
---Miroslav Juřík --- 0.00
---Vít Kněžínek INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Ján Šamalík --- 0.00
---Daniel Blonski STEFANIKTRAIL.SK 0.00
---David Gore --- 0.00
---Michal Sukenik --- 0.00
---Samuel Mudrík --- 0.00
---Filip Chovanec --- 0.00
---Daniel Kostolansky Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Karol Krajcir Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Peter Vandlicek Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Michal Bartak KOBRA Bratislava 0.00
---Martin Škrabák The Machines 0.00
---Michal Sasinek Kamzík 1000+ 0.00
---Richard Chrappa OCRA Slovakia 0.00
---Ivan Timko Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Marek Kubík OCRA Slovakia 0.00
---Martin Urbaník STEFANIKTRAIL.SK 0.00
---Marek Vano ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 0.00
---Ivan Pavlis Tour de Považie 0.00
---Matej Kubík PRO Žilina 0.00
---Noro Brázda --- 0.00
---michal marčák --- 0.00
---Martin Vrana Tour de Považie 0.00
---Peter Kovač --- 0.00
---Tomáš Puškáš --- 0.00
---Števo Jančo --- 0.00
---cigi SK --- 0.00
---Petr Pinkas Jeden strom 0.00
---Peter Kolenic 🏃🏻‍♂️ --- 0.00
---Richard Hulman --- 0.00
---Jan Kavec Maratón klub Rajec 0.00
---Martin Holub --- 0.00
---Róbert Repeľ --- 0.00
---Radek Závorka --- 0.00
---Jakub Benko --- 0.00
---Jakub Randiak Adamsport Ružomberok 0.00
---Ales Bernasek --- 0.00
---Ondrej Izák --- 0.00
---Tomas Pavelek --- 0.00
---Richard Balogh ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 0.00
---Jakub Matúška Fatra Outdoor Team 0.00
---Michal Kurák Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 26. 09. 2021, 02:41

#KlubBody Celkem
1Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice27478.87
2Topky Orienteering Team18336.33
3OCRA Slovakia13304.61
4Kamzík 1000+9844.74
5Tour de Považie5249.24
6Trail Kiddos4718.42
7ŠK Sandberg Bratislava3666.48
8Maratón klub Rajec3362.87
9TeNT3168.48
10Active Life2560.05
11VAZKA Bratislava1430.83
12Devínske snežienky686.92
13BehameLevice550.58
14BornToTrail.sk441.88
15The Machines400.18
16Extreme Obstacle Runners395.78
17Veruzeajhej376.15
18Viatoris363.83
19Slabý Odvar312.90
20TeNT - Trail eNnova Team303.69
21STG Prievidza303.13
22KOB Sokol Pezinok262.83
23Carpathian Run & Walking Team226.37
24GoPassive223.82
25KOS TESLA Brno135.11
26Farmaceut Bratislava128.76
27Fatra Outdoor Team126.66
28Mattoni Freerun Zlín114.84
29TJ Vavrišovo109.05
30ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica106.32
---KOBRA Bratislava0.00
---Adamsport Ružomberok0.00
---PRO Žilina0.00
---INOV-8 Team0.00
---Dulov0.00
---STEFANIKTRAIL.SK0.00
---Jeden strom0.00