Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR CZ

ŽENY

Generováno: 15. 05. 2021, 00:32

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Jana Jurackova --- 948.75
2Zuzana Drábková KOS TESLA Brno 836.10
3Michaela Palata Zubří 654.44
4Katerina Matrasova SK OB Chrast 629.99
5Jana Honsova LOKAL BLOK 459.83
6Karina Řeháková LOKAL BLOK 449.78
7Kamila Johnová OOB TJ Turnov 440.20
8Adéla Chromá KOS TESLA Brno 433.82
9Markéta Pavlíková Tréninkový orgáč 426.65
10Šárka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 423.05
11Máka Činčerová LOKAL BLOK 412.07
12Lucaa Rybářová LOKAL BLOK 404.69
13Verka Schořovská --- 394.52
14Barbora Jírová LOKAL BLOK 372.85
15Julia Šváchová Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 332.01
16Zdenka Kozakova KOS TESLA Brno 311.43
17Barbora Chaloupská OK99 Hradec Králové 310.61
18Ida Balusková OK24 Praha 308.89
19Markéta Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 307.05
20Dejna Odvody LOKAL BLOK 306.97
21Majka Pospíšilová LOKAL BLOK 305.30
22Iva Linhartova SportObchod.cz 301.55
23Lenka Nováková LOKAL BLOK 299.56
24Sarka J SK Praga 298.82
25Dominika Dupalová LOKAL BLOK 297.98
26Kateřina Nováková OK24 Praha 297.40
27Zuzka Hendrychová SK Žabovřesky Brno 293.62
28Jiřina Pintová --- 290.00
29Šárka Knížková Tréninkový orgáč 280.10
30Pavlina Pecoldova Matfyz Praha 274.99
31Anežka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 265.53
32Zuzana Skvorova OK Kamenice 227.78
33Lucie Roškotová OOB TJ Turnov 208.25
34Veronika Siebeltová SportObchod.cz 161.24
35Barbora Svobodová Team Jizerky 160.62
36Adélka Bogarová SK Praga 159.39
37Jana Chwaszcz --- 151.84
38Kamila Gregorová LOKAL BLOK 150.73
39Lenka Koporová SK Žabovřesky Brno 150.23
40Jana D. --- 150.00
41Adéla Navrátilová OB TJ TŽ Třinec 150.00
42Zuzka J. LOKAL BLOK 150.00
43Veronika Březíková --- 150.00
44Barbora Poživilová Run4fun 147.36
45Ivana Aussenbergova PunkTrail 146.87
46Bára Škvorová OK Kamenice 146.71
47Tereza Drábková LOKAL BLOK 144.41
48Romana Kubínová Tréninkový orgáč 144.15
49Jana Smítalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 144.04
50Petra Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 143.37
51Lenka Kazdová --- 142.55
52Klára Pavlíková LOKAL BLOK 141.20
53tereza strašáková LOKAL BLOK 139.31
54Hanka Nedbálková SK Žabovřesky Brno 138.80
55Kačka Zimmerová OK Kamenice 138.02
56Klára Bořilová KOS TESLA Brno 137.66
57Andrea Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 137.39
58Tereza Vlčková OOB TJ Turnov 136.84
59Jana Jirova LOKAL BLOK 136.47
60Alena Finstrlová SK Žabovřesky Brno 136.21
61Paja Plavcu --- 135.06
62Marta Seflova LOKAL BLOK 132.25
63Lenka Holasová OOB TJ Turnov 131.74
64Monika Sedlická LOKAL BLOK 129.11
65Lucie Cicvarkova SK Žabovřesky Brno 127.86
66Vlaďka Raclavská Tréninkový orgáč 127.17
67Markéta Bídová Tréninkový orgáč 127.13
68Adéla Binarová Tréninkový orgáč 126.79
69Nicole Malkusová TJ Sokol Maxičky 124.28
70Radka Sklenářová ◪ OK Kamenice 122.96
71Marie Vondráčková --- 121.16
72Irena Nováková OK24 Praha 120.77
73Klára Kotenová Halda Runners 120.62
74Veronika Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 120.57
75Jana Hubatova-Vackova Štefko running team 119.20
76Pavla Zemanová Toro e cucciolo 118.75
77Iva Baronova LOKAL BLOK 117.04
78Marie Klotzová LOKAL BLOK 116.57
79Marcela Čechová KOS TESLA Brno 114.08
80Tereza Čámská LOKAL BLOK 112.71
81Petra Loulová endorfin factory 112.56
82Kristýna Kolínová LOKAL BLOK 112.24
83Hana Baierova OOB TJ Turnov 106.86
84Renata Kořínková SK Babice 101.51
85Lenka Šritrová OOB TJ Turnov 101.37
86Tereza Melíšková FHS trail 89.98
87Romana Lojkova TRAILPOINT 88.77
88Kateřina Vokálová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78.70
89Barbora Baráthová --- 60.87
---Lucie Davidová SK Babice 0.00
---Hana Buršíková --- 0.00
---Tereza Téčková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Monča Nevědělka LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Monika Monikki Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Pavla Heřmánková OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Helena Valentová OK24 Praha 0.00
---Kateřina Nováková Mattoni FreeRun Děčín 0.00
---Martina Metelkova SK Babice 0.00
---Julie Štěpánková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jana Vaskova --- 0.00
---Dominika Pinkasova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lucie Čepcová SK Babice 0.00
---Lenka Zajíčková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Eliska Sluneckova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lenka Krivankova --- 0.00
---Kateřina Doušková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jana Štěpánová To rozchodíš! 0.00
---Pavlína Chaloupská OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Kateřina Jarošová FHS trail 0.00
---Hanka Bojdová SK Babice 0.00
---Jana Jeřábková OK24 Praha 0.00
---Barb Jelinkova FHS trail 0.00
---Maki Kotenová Halda Runners 0.00
---Barbora Hudečková SK Trefa 0.00
---Petra Zaloudkova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Adéla Rýdlová Team Jizerky 0.00
---Zuzana Bartasova SK Babice 0.00
---Renata Gregova Zubří 0.00
---Dana Zamecnikova --- 0.00
---Linda Sedlackova OK Roztoky 0.00
---Justýna Kolárová FHS trail 0.00
---Zora J SK Praga 0.00
---Denisa Lizoňová --- 0.00
---Kristyna K. Třista60 0.00
---Anna Hazuková FHS trail 0.00
---Helena Vidovičová Musher klub Tlapky v tahu 0.00
---Magdaléna Tykalová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Tereza Šimková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Kamila Pokorná OK Kamenice 0.00
---Katerina Janíčková SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Ekaterina Zanozina KERTEAM 0.00
---Jíťa Jeřábková SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Vendula Seifertová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Nina Fojtu --- 0.00
---Jitka Akrmanová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Zuzana Růžičková --- 0.00
---Tereza Trojanova TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Marcela Sklenářová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Alena Bartáková OB SK Zvole 0.00
---Sim Ka LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Miška Omová OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Romana Kardošová OK Kamenice 0.00
---Dominika Benešová --- 0.00
---Kristýna Kopecká LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Šárka Rückerová TJ Jiskra Hořice 0.00
---Jana Ryantová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Daniela Dědičová Rozběhnito.cz 0.00
---Baruš Cichá --- 0.00
---Bára Kotenová Halda Runners 0.00
---Simona Matisková Adventní běhání 0.00
---Lucie Bartoskova --- 0.00
---Vanda Nováková Running zone Brno 0.00
---Kristina Hazova Báječné ženy v běhu 0.00
---Marta Vokurková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Bára Per OB SK Zvole 0.00
---Erika Reitschmiedova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Karolína Štetiarová --- 0.00
---Jenny Martinů Karpatský kynologický klub 0.00
---Zuz Kurz LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Barbora Vyhnálková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Veronika Gregorova FHS trail 0.00
---Bronislava Chrappa --- 0.00
---Jana Kubanova KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Karolína Mainerová FHS trail 0.00
---Blanka Honnerová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Renata Pokorna (R)UNISáci 0.00
---Vlaďka Tesařová --- 0.00
---Markéta Fussová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Natalie Brlicová --- 0.00
---Marie Bartoňová FHS trail 0.00
---Lenka Ondrůjová --- 0.00
---Pavlína Cíchová OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Anna Štičková Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Dita Netusilova --- 0.00
---Roksana Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Lenka Vyzinova --- 0.00
---Marketa Michalcová --- 0.00
---Eva Zackova INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Kristýna Hrušková SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Monika Andělová OLYMPIA SPARTAN training KH 0.00
---Alena Neradova OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Barbora Martinčíková FHS Trail 0.00
---Bára Černická LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Soňa Pesničáková Team Jizerky 0.00
---Bára Vaňková TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Pavla Cvachovcová --- 0.00
---Petra Grossová KOK 0.00
---Vendula Prudilová FHS trail 0.00
---Emma Doubková SK Praga 0.00
---Tereza Dušková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Klára Chobotová OK Roztoky 0.00
---Petra Buresova RunSport.cz 0.00
---Zdeňka Štěpánová --- 0.00
---Lucie Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Lenka Klvaňová SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Nataliia Salii TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Hana Uhlikova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Veronika Zemčíková Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 15. 05. 2021, 00:32

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Martin Stepanek ENDEKA BASSTA team 816.30
2Tomáš Tvarůžka --- 746.14
3Tomáš Matras SK OB Chrast 725.35
4Adam Viktorin Slabý Odvar 648.07
5Jarda Blažek LOKAL BLOK 631.14
6⚓ Perky SK Prostějov 620.19
7Luboš Kočvara --- 588.22
8Adam Hájek OK Kamenice 582.20
9Tomáš Johanovský LOKAL BLOK 565.19
10Lukáš Jíra LOKAL BLOK 560.68
11Jiří Rýdel OK Kamenice 556.14
12Karel Raiser Zubři 544.07
13Filip Hrbek --- 469.73
14Matěj Burda Tréninkový orgáč 461.91
15Borek Požár --- 451.49
16Jiri Tobolik --- 449.99
17Tomáš Rybář LOKAL BLOK 439.23
18Adam Chromy KOS TESLA Brno 432.17
19Jan Herman --- 427.56
20Martin Lomnicky TRAILPOINT 419.23
21Michal Zedníček (R)UNISáci 418.49
22Ondřej Šebela --- 414.87
23Viliam Klamarčík TRAILPOINT 410.98
24Marek Bergauer TRAILPOINT 409.10
25tomas bret Run4fun 408.41
26David Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 406.65
27Marek Lapacek --- 386.54
28David Smahel KOS TESLA Brno 369.17
29Jiri Hlavac KOS TESLA Brno 345.79
30Jakub Sládek 🚀 --- 343.60
31Petr Novák 🇨🇿 --- 331.19
32Martin Laštovička Ekonom Praha Outdoor 328.34
33Osvald Kozak KOS TESLA Brno 304.18
34Radomír Tichý OK Slavia Hradec Králové 303.58
35Petr Zimola TJ Nové Město na Moravě 299.43
36David Zlámal Sportcentrum Jičín 298.03
37Michal Uhlík LOKAL BLOK 297.45
38Jáchym Jarník LOKAL BLOK 296.98
39Jiří Ehl KOS TESLA Brno 295.97
40Martin Krejsa SK OB Chrast 293.48
41Tomas Boril KOS TESLA Brno 291.56
42Ivo Novak OK24 Praha 289.30
43Vojtech Grundman KOB Choceň 289.20
44Martin Durych TRAILPOINT 285.69
45Martin Nemecek --- 285.21
46Milan Rehak LOKAL BLOK 284.27
47Jan Boril KOS TESLA Brno 283.76
48Tomáš Kerlin (R)UNISáci 281.54
49Martin Sklenář OK Kamenice 276.73
50David Rajnoha KOS TESLA Brno 275.93
51Dan Dvoracek Matfyz Praha 274.84
52Martin Málek OB Strakonice 269.31
53Martin Balouch --- 269.27
54Jakub Kníže LOKAL BLOK 268.74
55Martin Šritr OOB TJ Turnov 267.81
56Ondra Zámečník --- 266.36
57Tomáš "Želva" Žemla OK Kamenice 256.71
58David Zůza --- 256.00
59Martin Zima --- 245.96
60Kamil Schwetter LOKAL BLOK 239.97
61Adam Jurák SportObchod.cz 233.44
62Martin Batty Batulka PunkTrail 232.71
63Martin Waldhauser OOB TJ Turnov 230.86
64Jan Muller Hobby Runners 226.66
65Tomino Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 225.63
66Libor Kliment LOKAL BLOK 223.35
67Míďa Klvaňa SK OB Chrast 221.91
68Martin Sq OK Kamenice 209.32
69Filip Grusz LOKAL BLOK 202.63
70Stanislav Nejman OOB TJ Turnov 199.29
71Vít Erben Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 198.85
72Pavel Dostal Halda Runners 190.38
73Pavel Švácha Pivo a myslivec 164.33
74Jaroslav Pisek --- 164.20
75Michal Šmahel INOV-8 Team 164.01
76Ondra Hlaváč SK Žabovřesky Brno 159.74
77Lukáš Fiala --- 157.72
78Radovan Cech KOS TESLA Brno 155.82
79Libor Novák OK24 Praha 153.53
80Zbyšek Lhota Tréninkový orgáč 153.49
81Jan Bet Prochazka LOKAL BLOK 153.45
82Petr Švácha Pivo a myslivec 151.91
83Tomáš Kobr Tréninkový orgáč 151.73
84Martin Poklop Tréninkový orgáč 151.54
85Vojtěch Prášil Tréninkový orgáč 151.17
86Krystian Zahraj SportObchod.cz 150.61
87Martin Sichan Acapulco Pools 150.46
88Michal Tuček SANASPORT 150.41
89Martin Vitík Hobby Runners 150.00
90Svatoš Coufal SK Žabovřesky Brno 149.75
91Jan Ferdinand Polasek LOKAL BLOK 149.73
92Jan "Kuře" Dubec LOKAL BLOK 148.93
93Libor Černocký Na Pohodu 148.44
94Jan Hübner KOS TESLA Brno 148.31
95Radek Novotný --- 147.11
96Tomáš Hikl SK Žabovřesky Brno 147.01
97Vít Kněžínek INOV-8 Team 146.99
98Martin Topfer TRAILPOINT 146.08
99Richard Barc LOKAL BLOK 146.05
100 Hvezdar (*****) ELI BeamRunners 145.94
101Martin Baier OOB TJ Turnov 144.66
102Josef Melichar --- 144.51
103Jakub Škoda Tréninkový orgáč 144.36
104Ondrej Chwaszcz Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 144.19
105Jan Drábek SK Žabovřesky Brno 144.08
106Jiri Rabiec --- 144.05
107Michal Pelisek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 143.82
108Tomáš Rusý OK Kamenice 142.80
109Martin Pinta --- 142.77
110mi 277032 (R)UNISáci 142.72
111Zdenek Sabatka OK99 Hradec Králové 142.44
112Petr Jašek SKI-OB Šternberk 142.23
113Tomáš Tesař Ekonom Praha Outdoor 142.12
114Štěpán Mach IMBARRANA 140.48
115Ondrej Skripnik FHS trail 140.20
116Mirek Rajnoha --- 139.48
117Tomáš Hejl LOKAL BLOK 138.61
118Honza Loula endorfin factory 138.60
119Tomáš Kyncl SK Žabovřesky Brno 138.29
120Rostislav Navrátil OB TJ TŽ Třinec 136.64
121Jiri Styskalik --- 136.12
122Jan Přikryl Run4fun 136.11
123Honza Vaňkát LOKAL BLOK 136.00
124Libor Pavlík LOKAL BLOK 135.97
125Milan Fait LOKAL BLOK 135.74
126BT Zhaly LOKAL BLOK 135.55
127Aleš Finstrle SK Žabovřesky Brno 134.41
128David Hons LOKAL BLOK 134.30
129Lukas Kettner OK Kamenice 133.92
130Radek Döme SK Babice 132.30
131Roman Půlpán KOB Choceň 131.88
132Michal Kašpar SKOB Zlín 129.37
133Martin Vlček OOB TJ Turnov 128.09
134Víťa Cubicle --- 127.96
135Jakub Heřmánek LOKAL BLOK 127.83
136Milan Zemánek OK Kamenice 126.12
137Roman Sk --- 125.56
138Miroslav Beránek SK Žabovřesky Brno 123.97
139Martin Vojvodik SKOB Ostrava 123.95
140Jan Rudolf TRAILPOINT 123.49
141Ondřej Hryzák TRAILPOINT 123.49
142Petr Scout KOS TESLA Brno 122.29
143Jakub Lodr --- 121.58
144Tomáš Kalina KOS TESLA Brno 121.08
145Petr Dvořáček KOS TESLA Brno 119.96
146Jiří Veselý OK99 Hradec Králové 119.29
147Martin Gregor Oddíl OB Kotlářka 118.07
148Josef Procházka Forrest OB 115.98
149Tomáš Hrůza --- 111.75
150David Michal --- 111.31
151Milan Tesar --- 110.44
152Radan Čech KOS TESLA Brno 110.10
153Karel Švec OB SK Zvole 109.28
154Lubor Maněk --- 107.71
155Jan Valenta OK Roztoky 107.04
156Lukáš Srnec SportObchod.cz 104.22
157Petr Sedlář KOS TESLA Brno 103.66
158Jiří Halenka --- 96.98
159Petr Hostaš Tréninkový orgáč 94.24
160Tomáš Vodrážka TRAILPOINT 93.78
161Kuba Žák TRAILPOINT 91.42
162Ondra Schneider Toro e cucciolo 87.24
163Petr Supertramp Nality ubozaci 85.73
164Petr Bohac SportObchod.cz 85.73
165Tomáš Prudil --- 84.78
166Tomáš Beránek TRAILPOINT 77.41
167Martin Klic SK Praga 36.50
168Jiří Honzajk TRAILPOINT 34.02
---Tomáš Foltín --- 0.00
---Michael Dobias TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Darek Buchalek #NapříčČeskem 0.00
---Petr Paseka LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Tomáš Odvárko --- 0.00
---Jan Havlíček SK Babice 0.00
---Michal Grega Zubří 0.00
---Honza Neškudla OK Kamenice 0.00
---Zdeněk Blabla --- 0.00
---Zbyněk Letko --- 0.00
---Martin Hakl SK Babice 0.00
---Matěj Tkáč Team Jizerky 0.00
---Karel Černý --- 0.00
---Michal Poláček VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Stepan Mares --- 0.00
---Jiří Žucha Team Jizerky 0.00
---Daniel Trunkát KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Vojtech Kolencik LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Martin Staněk Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Karel Svoboda SK Babice 0.00
---Jan Racansky KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Vladimír Přichystal SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Ondřej C. --- 0.00
---Romana Mrázková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Luděk Odehnal ADA 0.00
---Libor Reich Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Ota Štros 🇨🇿 Bonbon 0.00
---Martin Barna OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Oliver Habán Team Jizerky 0.00
---Martin Stuchlík --- 0.00
---Adam Škvor OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jan Skoupý SKI-OB Šternberk 0.00
---Karel Jabornik SK Babice 0.00
---Vaclav Honig Tortily v mlze 0.00
---Martin Vlach SK Praga 0.00
---Radek ‎ Chodci apokalypsy 0.00
---Honza Šmaus Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Marek Kostka Sokol Třebíč 0.00
---Patrik Roštík Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Jaroslav Pechacek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jan Mrázek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jiří Křenek Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Ondra Svoboda OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0.00
---Tomáš Nádvorník --- 0.00
---Michal Oplt Kome Klub Kraslice 0.00
---Robert Dousek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Bob Komín Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Jirka Matas Chodci apokalypsy 0.00
---Marek Pop AKEZ Kopřivnice 0.00
---David Vedra KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Oldřich Vodička LPU Pardubice 0.00
---Adam Holomoucký FHS trail 0.00
---Pavel Skabry VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Petr Vítek RUN magazine team 0.00
---Jakub Mates --- 0.00
---Vít Urbanec IMEndurance 0.00
---Jiří Pokorný --- 0.00
---Martin Roll --- 0.00
---Martin Gužík VPKOH 0.00
---Martin Hubik KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jakub Hledík SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Adam Šimek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Patrik Holubář 3D Fitness race team 0.00
---Kryštof Kantor --- 0.00
---Jakub Hajek --- 0.00
---Martin Janíček SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Luboš Petržilka --- 0.00
---Štěpán Mudrák TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Zdenek Papež --- 0.00
---Matyáš Palan --- 0.00
---Tomáš Vlček --- 0.00
---Martin Lacina Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Adam Pospíšil FHS trail 0.00
---Adam Zbraněk --- 0.00
---David Kratochvíl SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Rob Mal FHS trail 0.00
---David Rybar LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Milan Novotný OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Martin Jor RunSport.cz 0.00
---Jiří Skříček Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Patrik Bejček SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Marek Moravec Anvil 0.00
---julius pataky --- 0.00
---Jan Petržela Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Honzík Zhrušky --- 0.00
---oktatam fargotof RunSport.cz 0.00
---Ondřej Semík OK Kamenice 0.00
---Ondřej Havlík --- 0.00
---Táda Mahel SK Babice 0.00
---Tomas Stanek --- 0.00
---Pavlo Assuirov --- 0.00
---Bartosz Misiak --- 0.00
---Stepan Vrstala Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Lukáš Vitebský Team Jizerky 0.00
---Jan Karban --- 0.00
---Juraj Calaj JZD Mníšek 0.00
---Martin Borák SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Radek Škubal AC Sportguides 0.00
---Martin Navratil --- 0.00
---David Horad TRAILPOINT 0.00
---🏃 Jiří Radoňský --- 0.00
---Jari Keri Kerda Sport Team 0.00
---Martin Pospíšil --- 0.00
---Aleš Mohr Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Ondřej Černý LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Kuba Kocourek SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Miroslav Kovář LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Martin Zlatkovsky --- 0.00
---Ivan Timko Extreme obstacle runners 0.00
---Jakub Lukavec --- 0.00
---Martin Majlath SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Ondřej Kutiš LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ondřej Tesař --- 0.00
---Jakub Jeřábek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Karel Hausvater OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0.00
---Magdaléna Marková FHS trail 0.00
---Michal Ďurica --- 0.00
---Jiří Gončár --- 0.00
---Grigoriy Bondar 2BWINNER 0.00
---Radek Pavlas SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Honza Landa Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---David Karský --- 0.00
---Šáfa 77 --- 0.00
---Aleš Kavina --- 0.00
---Petr Basus OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jan Drbohlav TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Matyáš Berndt FHS trail 0.00
---Petr Černocký --- 0.00
---Jiří P. Lukeš BK Semily 0.00
---Ivoš Keller SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Marek Holý LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Honza H. SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Pavel Hruby --- 0.00
---Jan Färber --- 0.00
---Jakub Šafařík --- 0.00
---Jan Kefurt --- 0.00
---Petr Herynek Halda Runners 0.00
---Tomas Ruth Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Luboš Greschner Magnus orienteering 0.00
---Michal Steiner RUN magazine team 0.00
---Pavel Ratkovský --- 0.00
---Radek Závorka --- 0.00
---Jan Ludvík --- 0.00
---Pedro de la Buzola --- 0.00
---Jirka Solič Solovjev FHS trail 0.00
---Tomáš Kraus --- 0.00
---Ondrej Vanek TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Ondřej Dvorský Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Marda Novotný Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Tomas Hrcek Ještěd skyrace tym 0.00
---Josef Sebera Halda Runners 0.00
---Vít Auermüller SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Bježíš . OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Josef Orel --- 0.00
---Samuel Mudrík --- 0.00
---Adam Tichy Hybrid training 0.00
---Lukáš Chmela --- 0.00
---Michael Pozdenkov SANASPORT 0.00
---Filip Malota Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Daniel Hájek SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Jan Špelda --- 0.00
---Pavel Čech FHS trail 0.00
---Ondřej Kazda --- 0.00
---Tomáš Mrázek Rungo.cz 0.00
---Robert Benčík SK TROPS Brno 0.00
---Tomáš Novotný OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Ondřej Štěrba LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marek Fajstavr (R)UNISáci 0.00
---Marek Hofman Býšť 0.00
---josef barot --- 0.00
---Ondrej Skoba SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Ondra Hlaváč LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Miroslav Juřík --- 0.00
---Lukas Kriz OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Jaroslav Kubíček Kiwi.com runners 0.00
---Martin Kopriva TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Jan Nápravník --- 0.00
---Martin Zachar --- 0.00
---Michal Kadeřábek --- 0.00
---David Felčír VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Martin Kabát SK Praga 0.00
---Dominik Skokan 🐸 INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Tom Čevora 🇨🇿 --- 0.00
---Lukas Fráz SK Babice 0.00
---Martin Hudos Halda Runners 0.00
---Dominik Lovas --- 0.00
---Filip Mairich Team Jizerky 0.00
---Jiří Kozubík Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Petr Čihák TJ Jiskra Hořice 0.00
---Matouš Pištora --- 0.00
---Radek Trčka Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Zde Garg Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Petr Eliáš TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Zdenek Bezda LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Bořek Velemínský --- 0.00
---Jan Vanik --- 0.00
---Vladimír Dušek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Václav Klomínský SOOB Kralupy 0.00
---Jan Škrabálek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Leszek Plonka Mikulov 0.00
---Miroslav Jančík LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ondrej Vosecky LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Pavel Čáp --- 0.00
---Jiří Žák --- 0.00
---Petr Říman SK Babice 0.00
---Ondra Falta LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Pavel Brlica SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Marek Vitula --- 0.00
---Ruda Müller BILAKUNDA 0.00
---Tomáš Věnsek Štefko running team 0.00
---Ondra Jasek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jakub Košťál Run4fun 0.00
---Vít Horáček TJ Sokol Svinov 0.00
---Robert Pařenica EXTRA Brno 0.00
---Tomas Jakubec --- 0.00
---Michal Pidanič Run4fun 0.00
---Jan Povolný Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Radek Cícha OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Jakub Rut --- 0.00
---Michal Sukenik SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Honza Fiala SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Tom Doušek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jaroslav Vrubl --- 0.00
---Pavel Krejčí Báječné ženy v běhu 0.00
---Honza Hladký Musher klub JCC 0.00
---Roman Zbranek SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Vojtěch Sýkora TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Ales Bernasek --- 0.00
---Přemysl Novák LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Petr Vostal KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Frank S --- 0.00
---David Patocs --- 0.00
---Pavel Fenyk SK Babice 0.00
---Michal Lehký --- 0.00
---Robert Pilař Forrest OB 0.00
---Pavel Koten Halda Runners 0.00
---Pavel Viscor --- 0.00
---Tomáš Hradecký LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Daniel Klotz LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lukáš Pelikán◪ 🏃🇨🇿 SK Praga 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 15. 05. 2021, 00:32

#KlubBody Celkem
1LOKAL BLOK10442.82
2KOS TESLA Brno6490.98
3OK Kamenice2919.40
4Tréninkový orgáč2540.44
5SK Žabovřesky Brno2432.42
6TRAILPOINT2303.47
7OOB TJ Turnov2095.95
8SK OB Chrast1870.73
9Zubří1198.51
10OK24 Praha1169.89
11SportObchod.cz1036.80
12OK99 Hradec Králové978.99
13(R)UNISáci842.75
14ENDEKA BASSTA team816.30
15Run4fun691.88
16Pivo a myslivec648.24
17Slabý Odvar648.07
18SK Prostějov620.19
19Matfyz Praha549.84
20SK Praga494.71
21Mattoni FreeRun Zlín486.85
22Ekonom Praha Outdoor470.46
23KOB Choceň421.08
24PunkTrail379.57
25Hobby Runners376.66
26Halda Runners311.00
27INOV-8 Team310.99
28OK Slavia Hradec Králové303.58
29TJ Nové Město na Moravě299.43
30Sportcentrum Jičín298.03
31OB TJ TŽ Třinec286.64
32OB Strakonice269.31
33endorfin factory251.17
34SK Babice233.80
35FHS trail230.18
36Toro e cucciolo205.99
37Oddíl OB Kotlářka196.77
38Team Jizerky160.62
39Acapulco Pools150.46
40SANASPORT150.41
41Na Pohodu148.44
42ELI BeamRunners145.94
43SKI-OB Šternberk142.23
44IMBARRANA140.48
45SKOB Zlín129.37
46TJ Sokol Maxičky124.28
47SKOB Ostrava123.95
48Štefko running team119.20
49Forrest OB115.98
50OB SK Zvole109.28
51OK Roztoky107.04
52Nality ubozaci85.73
---RunSport.cz0.00
---RUN magazine team0.00
---Býšť0.00
---SK Trefa0.00
---Hybrid training0.00
---JZD Mníšek0.00
---IMEndurance0.00
---Kome Klub Kraslice0.00
---Rungo.cz0.00
---Třista600.00
---Mattoni FreeRun Děčín0.00
---OOB Třebíč0.00
---Kerda Sport Team0.00
---VIVATSPORT0.00
---To rozchodíš!0.00
---AKEZ Kopřivnice0.00
---Kiwi.com runners0.00
---Rozběhnito.cz0.00
---Tortily v mlze0.00
---VSK Humanita Praha0.00
---2BWINNER0.00
---Chodci apokalypsy0.00
---SOOB Kralupy0.00
---Adventní běhání0.00
---TJ Jiskra Hořice0.00
---ADA0.00
---Sokol Třebíč0.00
---VPKOH0.00
---Mikulov0.00
---BK Semily0.00
---Bonbon0.00
---Anvil0.00
---3D Fitness race team0.00
---BILAKUNDA0.00
---Running zone Brno0.00
---KERTEAM0.00
---KOK0.00
---Báječné ženy v běhu0.00
---AC Sportguides0.00
---Ještěd skyrace tym0.00
---OLYMPIA SPARTAN training KH0.00
---Extreme obstacle runners0.00
---Musher klub JCC0.00
---TJ Sokol Svinov0.00
---Musher klub Tlapky v tahu0.00
---#NapříčČeskem0.00
---EXTRA Brno0.00
---Magnus orienteering0.00
---Karpatský kynologický klub0.00
---LPU Pardubice0.00
---SK TROPS Brno0.00
---TJ Slovan Luhačovice0.00