Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR CZ

ŽENY

Generováno: 26. 09. 2021, 01:09

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Adéla Chromá KOS TESLA Brno 4626.33
2Lenka Nováková LOKAL BLOK 4432.15
3Jana Jurackova SK OB Chrast 3499.18
4Helena Valentová OK24 Praha 3343.54
5Zdenka Kozakova KOS TESLA Brno 3335.66
6Jana D. --- 2911.61
7Natalia Hiklova SK Žabovřesky Brno 2482.45
8Alena Kerlinová (R)UNISáci 2481.79
9Zuzana Drábková KOS TESLA Brno 2406.07
10Šárka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 2223.32
11Zuzka Hendrychová SK Žabovřesky Brno 2206.07
12Jiřina Pintová --- 2163.00
13Michaela Palata Zubří 2130.15
14Julia Šváchová Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 2076.18
15Lenka Koporová SK Žabovřesky Brno 2074.38
16Majka Pospíšilová LOKAL BLOK 1831.16
17Máka Činčerová LOKAL BLOK 1732.04
18Tereza Čámská LOKAL BLOK 1726.06
19Ivana Aussenbergova PunkTrail 1642.96
20Klára Kotenová Halda Runners 1598.76
21Petra Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 1572.39
22Lucaa Rybářová LOKAL BLOK 1484.08
23Kamila Johnová OOB TJ Turnov 1462.82
24Verka Schořovská --- 1379.49
25Karina Řeháková LOKAL BLOK 1359.83
26Kačka Zimmerová OK Kamenice 1344.07
27Eliška Hájková OK Kamenice 1284.05
28Lenka Zajíčková KOS TESLA Brno 1214.04
29Zdeňka Štěpánová --- 1104.05
30Zuzana Skvorova OK Kamenice 1098.82
31Dejna Odvody LOKAL BLOK 1094.02
32Katerina Janíčková SportObchod.cz 1075.49
33Marie Vondráčková --- 1073.59
34Tereza Drábková LOKAL BLOK 987.61
35Bára Kotenová Halda Runners 982.00
36Sarka J SK Praga 946.43
37Katerina Melicharova OK Roztoky 943.71
38Markéta Pavlíková Tréninkový orgáč 905.16
39Barbora Svobodová Team Jizerky 884.59
40Michaela Redlová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 864.34
41Barb Jelinkova FHS trail 852.46
42Iva Karafiátová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 829.06
43Zuzka J. LOKAL BLOK 811.13
44Lenka G. LOKAL BLOK 794.97
45Markéta Fussová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 755.00
46Katerina Matrasova SK OB Chrast 751.05
47Dagmar Sieglová Matfyz Praha 738.73
48Jitka Cervinkova OK24 Praha 729.98
49Maki Kotenová Halda Runners 700.49
50Lenka Kazdová --- 678.44
51Pavla Zemanová Toro e cucciolo 661.79
52Ida Balusková OK24 Praha 652.97
53Iva Linhartova SportObchod.cz 649.87
54Hanka Nedbálková SK Žabovřesky Brno 640.75
55Jana Chwaszcz --- 639.71
56Barbora Martinčíková FHS Trail 637.92
57Veronika Gregorova FHS trail 629.17
58Jana Honsova LOKAL BLOK 611.50
59Bára Škvorová OK Kamenice 611.05
60Markéta Tesařová SK Žabovřesky Brno 601.54
61Dominika Dupalová LOKAL BLOK 576.85
62Veronika Jirkovská --- 566.68
63Kristýna Kolínová LOKAL BLOK 565.15
64Markéta Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 564.98
65Pavlina Pecoldova Matfyz Praha 517.17
66Anežka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 516.94
67Ladka N USK Praha 516.07
68Iva Baronova LOKAL BLOK 508.94
69Veronika Zemčíková Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 497.25
70Lenka Holasová OOB TJ Turnov 492.90
71Lucie Korpasová KOS TESLA Brno 491.25
72Tereza Vlčková OOB TJ Turnov 487.28
73Vlaďka Raclavská Tréninkový orgáč 483.40
74tereza strašáková LOKAL BLOK 480.21
75Adélka Bogarová SK Praga 466.52
76Jana Kubanova KOS TESLA Brno 463.90
77Bára Per OB SK Zvole 462.50
78Klára Nechanická KOS TESLA Brno 433.69
79Barbora Jírová LOKAL BLOK 424.28
80Martina Bochenková LOKAL BLOK 423.87
81Daniela Cehlárová SportObchod.cz 413.14
82Eva Zemlova OK Kamenice 412.17
83Zora J SK Praga 411.88
84Lucie Slavíková SK Praga 405.65
85Eliška Sieglová SK Praga 404.24
86Magdaléna Marková FHS trail 397.25
87Veronika Březíková --- 392.66
88Alena Finstrlová SK Žabovřesky Brno 386.89
89Pavla Heřmánková OOB TJ Turnov 385.40
90Tereza Korpasová KOS TESLA Brno 383.39
91Adéla Binarová Tréninkový orgáč 383.32
92Jana Smítalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 382.61
93Nicole Malkusová TJ Sokol Maxičky 381.64
94Sil Krivj --- 380.58
95Andrea Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 379.61
96Kateřina Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 377.70
97Marie Pangrácová Forrest OB 372.99
98Marie Klotzová LOKAL BLOK 368.87
99Lucie Ru Slabý Odvar 366.41
100Lenka Ondrůjová --- 362.49
101Kateřina Nováková OK24 Praha 357.62
102Jana Klikova Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 357.10
103Anna Hazuková FHS trail 348.96
104Eliska Sluneckova LOKAL BLOK 346.87
105Jana Vaskova --- 332.02
106Michaela Kotecká KOS TESLA Brno 303.68
107Lenka Šritrová OOB TJ Turnov 299.99
108Miška Omová OOB TJ Turnov 293.97
109Barbora Chaloupská OK99 Hradec Králové 291.05
110Lucie Luštická OOB TJ Turnov 284.39
111Romana Mrázková LOKAL BLOK 283.99
112Karolína Mainerová FHS trail 282.70
113Romana Lojkova TRAILPOINT 282.51
114Lenka Meranová --- 273.68
115Alena Bartáková OB SK Zvole 271.15
116Sofie Dostálová Halda Runners 268.97
117Veronika Ptackova KOS TESLA Brno 264.14
118Vendula Karbanová LOKAL BLOK 263.51
119Eva Albrechtová OK Kamenice 263.36
120Romana Kubínová Tréninkový orgáč 263.25
121Jana Ryantová LOKAL BLOK 261.73
122Eliška Čermáková FHS trail 257.13
123Marcela Sklenarova Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 257.07
124Adéla Rýdlová Team Jizerky 255.91
125Šárka Knížková Tréninkový orgáč 253.85
126Sim Ka LOKAL BLOK 252.99
127Monča Nevědělka LOKAL BLOK 250.96
128Lenka Klvaňová SportObchod.cz 247.55
129Pavla Cvachovcová --- 243.37
130Markéta Bídová Tréninkový orgáč 242.70
131Dominika Pinkasova LOKAL BLOK 238.86
132Kamča Špringlová KOS TESLA Brno 238.31
133Zuzana Chovancová SKOB Zlín 236.93
134Vendula Seifertová LOKAL BLOK 235.46
135Tereza Melíšková FHS trail 235.41
136Lucie Cicvarkova SK Žabovřesky Brno 235.41
137Petra Sedláčková OK Roztoky 234.43
138Eva Hrušková Team Jizerky 233.41
139Veronika Chaloupkova KOB Choceň 228.47
140Kristýna Hrušková SK Žabovřesky Brno 226.30
141Zuz Kurz LOKAL BLOK 218.26
142Tereza Fraňková To rozchodíš! 213.76
143Jana Jirova LOKAL BLOK 213.37
144Denisa Lizoňová --- 210.41
145Eva Zackova INOV-8 Team 209.77
146Marcela Čechová KOS TESLA Brno 207.32
147Katka Schwabova KOS TESLA Brno 203.16
148Veronika Tichá LOKAL BLOK 202.38
149Jitka Klinkerová OK Kamenice 196.49
150Lucie Roškotová OOB TJ Turnov 193.29
151Hana Baierova OOB TJ Turnov 191.52
152Jitka Stehnova --- 180.68
153Renata Kořínková SK Babice 171.90
154Míša Metelková OK99 Hradec Králové 158.32
155Lenka Hornová Forrest OB 153.95
156Pavlína Kufová --- 153.68
157Adéla Stránská --- 153.60
158Tereza Čechová OK Kamenice 153.30
159Veronika Siebeltová SportObchod.cz 151.78
160Kamila Gregorová LOKAL BLOK 150.73
161Tereza Javůrková LOKAL BLOK 150.48
162Iveta Vlčková SK Babice 149.22
163Viki Kubová --- 146.72
164Eva Strnadová --- 144.87
165Zuzana Bartasova SK Babice 144.61
166Ekaterina Zanozina KERTEAM 143.32
167Kateřina Rottová SK Babice 141.41
168Lucie Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 140.94
169Barbora Poživilová Run4fun 140.39
170Jana ◪ Jančová OK Kamenice 137.09
171Kristýna Hlubučková OK Kamenice 136.80
172hana chaloupkova OK Kamenice 136.77
173Hana Pivolusková KOS TESLA Brno 135.87
174Soňa Pesničáková Team Jizerky 132.36
175Marta Seflova LOKAL BLOK 132.25
176Klára Bořilová KOS TESLA Brno 131.80
177Martina Metelkova SK Babice 130.88
178Vlaďka Tesařová --- 129.81
179Monika Sedlická LOKAL BLOK 129.11
180Veronika Vaculikova SK Babice 128.87
181Eva Blazkova Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 128.24
182Jíťa Jeřábková SKOB Zlín 127.26
183Sylva Mullen LOKAL BLOK 127.23
184Natálie Nováková LOKAL BLOK 127.09
185Bára Müllerová Skimarathon team Austria 126.46
186Magdaléna Rýdlová Team Jizerky 124.64
187Kaška Štěpánková KOS TESLA Brno 123.89
188Iveta Albrechtová OK Kamenice 122.77
189Lenka Kočová SK Žabovřesky Brno 120.11
190Jana Hubatova-Vackova Štefko running team 119.20
191Radka Sklenářová ◪ OK Kamenice 116.49
192Alena Neradova OOB TJ Turnov 115.69
193Dana Chaloupková OK Kamenice 115.10
194Veronika Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 113.98
195Klára Pavlíková LOKAL BLOK 112.74
196Lucka Koláriková SKOB Zlín 112.42
197Jana Cenková endorfin factory Luhačovice 111.14
198Roksana Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 107.28
199Pavla Lukášová --- 104.85
200Lucie Čepcová SK Babice 104.69
201Žaneta Szöcsová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 104.39
202Petra Loulová endorfin factory 104.00
203Lenka Doležalová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 102.72
204Lucie Bujnoskova --- 101.29
205Hana Buršíková --- 100.93
206Hana Šámalová OK24 Praha 100.70
207Michala Chaloupska --- 100.68
208Lucie Finstrlová SK Žabovřesky Brno 99.54
209Sabina Fantin --- 96.38
210Lucie Bittnerova --- 92.03
211Klára Chobotová OK Roztoky 90.22
212Julie Štěpánková OK Kamenice 88.47
213Adéla Navrátilová OB TJ TŽ Třinec 87.19
214Irena Nováková OK24 Praha 86.97
215Jana Jeřábková OK24 Praha 82.61
216Linda Sedlackova OK Roztoky 77.56
217Helena Vidovičová Musher klub Tlapky v tahu 72.10
218Renata Beruša K.O.B. Choceň 69.91
219Lenka Micudova TRAILPOINT 69.34
220Kateřina Vokálová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68.25
221Katarína Blažová --- 66.90
222Barbora Baráthová --- 60.87
223Jana Macháčková LOKAL BLOK 52.69
---Pavlína Cíchová OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Marketa Michalcová --- 0.00
---Lucie Davidová SK Babice 0.00
---Lenka Kupčáková --- 0.00
---Tereza Téčková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Monika Monikki Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Iva Kahounova --- 0.00
---Kateřina Nováková Mattoni FreeRun Děčín 0.00
---Vendula Králová --- 0.00
---Lenka Krivankova --- 0.00
---Kateřina Doušková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jana Tauschova FHS trail 0.00
---Lucie Sepekovská --- 0.00
---Jana Štěpánová To rozchodíš! 0.00
---Pavlína Chaloupská OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Denisa Mikolášková --- 0.00
---Kateřina Jarošová FHS trail 0.00
---Hanka Bojdová SK Babice 0.00
---Jana Kramářová Lokálka Brno 0.00
---Markéta Šimková --- 0.00
---Barbora Hudečková SK Trefa 0.00
---Petra Zaloudkova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Tereza Grb --- 0.00
---Renata Gregova Zubří 0.00
---Dana Zamecnikova --- 0.00
---Justýna Kolárová FHS trail 0.00
---Veronika Kaldová --- 0.00
---Kristyna K. Třista60 0.00
---Alexandra Hlubinová --- 0.00
---Magdaléna Tykalová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Tereza Šimková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Kamila Pokorná OK Kamenice 0.00
---Tereza Tesaříková --- 0.00
---Nina Fojtu --- 0.00
---Jitka Akrmanová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jana Melicharová --- 0.00
---Zuzana Růžičková --- 0.00
---Tereza Trojanova TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Marcela Sklenářová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Romana Kardošová OK Kamenice 0.00
---Dominika Benešová --- 0.00
---Kristýna Kopecká LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Šárka Rückerová TJ Jiskra Hořice 0.00
---Daniela Dědičová Rozběhnito.cz 0.00
---Baruš Cichá --- 0.00
---Simona Matisková Adventní běhání 0.00
---Klára Doušková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Lucie Bartoskova --- 0.00
---Vanda Nováková Running zone Brno 0.00
---Kristina Hazova Báječné ženy v běhu 0.00
---Marta Vokurková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Eva Doležalová --- 0.00
---Erika Reitschmiedova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ája Pangrácová Forrest OB 0.00
---Karolína Štetiarová --- 0.00
---Natálie Juhászová FHS trail 0.00
---Jenny Martinů Karpatský kynologický klub 0.00
---Adela Vondrackova EXTRA Brno 0.00
---Eva Kroutilová KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Barbora Vyhnálková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Paula Gross --- 0.00
---Bronislava Chrappa --- 0.00
---Jana Pokorná --- 0.00
---Martyna Soroka Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Blanka Honnerová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Klára Matuštíková FHS Trail 0.00
---Renata Pokorna (R)UNISáci 0.00
---Petra Šafková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Terka Meislová endorfin factory 0.00
---Natalie Brlicová --- 0.00
---Marie Bartoňová FHS trail 0.00
---Lucie Kašparová SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Radka Magazu OK Dobříš 0.00
---Anna Štičková Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Dita Netusilova --- 0.00
---Alice Kellerová SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Lenka Vyzinova --- 0.00
---Monika Andělová OLYMPIA SPARTAN training KH 0.00
---Bára Černická LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Veronika Ondrášková --- 0.00
---Lucie Nedomlelová Team Jizerky 0.00
---Kačka Škarková SK Praga 0.00
---Bára Vaňková TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Petra Grossová KOK 0.00
---Vendula Prudilová FHS trail 0.00
---Emma Doubková SK Praga 0.00
---Erika Mikulenková --- 0.00
---Erika Mikulenková --- 0.00
---Tereza Dušková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Pája Horová SOB Olomouc 0.00
---Petra Buresova RunSport.cz 0.00
---Andrea Hakenová --- 0.00
---Štěpa Kroniková OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0.00
---Nataliia Salii TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Hana Černá Silovská LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Hana Uhlikova LOKAL BLOK 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 26. 09. 2021, 01:09

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Michal Uhlík LOKAL BLOK 6107.70
2Jáchym Jarník LOKAL BLOK 6012.03
3⚓ Perky SK Prostějov 5042.43
4Adam Hájek OK Kamenice 5029.86
5Tomáš Rybář LOKAL BLOK 4513.44
6Adam Chromy KOS TESLA Brno 4483.82
7Ondřej Černý LOKAL BLOK 4340.32
8Filip Hrbek --- 4009.90
9Jan Färber --- 3488.75
10Tomáš Matras SK OB Chrast 3340.51
11Vít Auermüller SK Žabovřesky Brno 3261.69
12Radovan Cech KOS TESLA Brno 3178.55
13Pavel Koten Halda Runners 3093.71
14Osvald Kozak KOS TESLA Brno 2841.49
15Pavel Hruška Team Jizerky 2527.88
16Petr Novák 🇨🇿 --- 2339.48
17Viliam Klamarčík TRAILPOINT 2330.34
18Martin Lomnicky TRAILPOINT 2317.29
19Pavel Kříž LOKAL BLOK 2314.78
20Jiří Rýdel OK Kamenice 2276.30
21Petr Švácha Pivo a myslivec 2258.22
22Martin Šritr OOB TJ Turnov 2069.06
23Libor Černocký Na Pohodu 2056.89
24Josef Melichar --- 2041.01
25Radim Ondráček --- 2039.44
26Tomáš Johanovský LOKAL BLOK 2035.41
27Martin Batty Batulka PunkTrail 1921.53
28mi 277032 (R)UNISáci 1899.17
29Ondra Falta LOKAL BLOK 1873.37
30Miroslav Kovář LOKAL BLOK 1867.74
31David Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 1780.89
32Tomáš Kerlin (R)UNISáci 1751.58
33Martin Laštovička Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1723.96
34Josef Procházka Forrest OB 1715.81
35Marek Lapacek --- 1700.74
36Marek Bergauer TRAILPOINT 1693.91
37Martin Pinta --- 1645.19
38Michal Zedníček (R)UNISáci 1617.43
39Petr Zimola TJ Nové Město na Moravě 1608.99
40Jiří Ehl KOS TESLA Brno 1551.35
41Martin Waldhauser OOB TJ Turnov 1550.56
42Tomáš Tvarůžka --- 1514.82
43Jiri Hlavac KOS TESLA Brno 1502.29
44Zdenek Sabatka OK99 Hradec Králové 1489.92
45Tomáš Lalák Jeden strom 1478.06
46Jarda Blažek LOKAL BLOK 1476.96
47Martin Balouch --- 1435.82
48Jakub Kníže LOKAL BLOK 1418.48
49Jan Boril KOS TESLA Brno 1411.13
50Tomáš Hikl SK Žabovřesky Brno 1405.48
51Ondřej Pospíšil LOKAL BLOK 1377.34
52Karel Raiser Zubři 1374.45
53Ondřej Šebela --- 1320.03
54Petr Horvát KOS TESLA Brno 1288.18
55Martin Barna OOB TJ Turnov 1256.76
56Luboš Kočvara --- 1250.57
57Pavel Švácha Pivo a myslivec 1238.03
58Robert Prouza --- 1235.81
59Tomáš Baše SK Žabovřesky Brno 1223.04
60Martin Nemecek --- 1220.77
61Ondra Svoboda OK Slavia Hradec Králové 1211.10
62Tomino Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 1206.10
63Jan Herman --- 1177.50
64Lukáš Jíra LOKAL BLOK 1154.94
65Tomáš Tesař Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1132.89
66Ondrej Chwaszcz Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1112.89
67Vojtech Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 1111.58
68Matěj Burda Tréninkový orgáč 1107.28
69Vít Erben Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1086.17
70Adam Viktorin Slabý Odvar 1013.78
71Radek ‎ Chodci apokalypsy 1005.10
72Filip Grusz LOKAL BLOK 995.92
73Martin Lichtenberg OK Kamenice 994.67
74Dan Dvoracek Matfyz Praha 991.86
75Martin Sq OK Kamenice 983.88
76Matěj Plch TRAILPOINT 960.57
77Honza Vaňkát LOKAL BLOK 941.45
78Jiri Tobolik --- 921.19
79Tomáš "Želva" Žemla OK Kamenice 905.68
80Tomáš Dohnálek OK Slavia Hradec Králové 904.67
81Jan Ferdinand Polasek LOKAL BLOK 899.82
82Libor Reich Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 891.11
83wen ca Jeden strom 886.71
84Vojtech Pihrt Jeden strom 878.38
85Jakub Glonek OK Kamenice 865.04
86Jan Mrázek LOKAL BLOK 864.90
87Richard Holý Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 863.54
88Michal Pelisek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 862.44
89Radomír Tichý OK Slavia Hradec Králové 860.90
90Martin Pospíchal Slabý Odvar 848.26
91Roman Půlpán KOB Choceň 837.50
92Jiří Křenek Pivo a myslivec 828.66
93Martin Baier OOB TJ Turnov 816.34
94Vojtech Grundman KOB Choceň 814.24
95Jakub Heřmánek LOKAL BLOK 795.23
96Honza H. SportObchod.cz 787.00
97Michal Zahradnik Jeden strom 773.46
98Radek Novotný --- 772.82
99Martin Stepanek ENDEKA BASSTA team 765.18
100Jakub Sládek 🚀 --- 748.14
101tomas bret Run4fun 736.81
102Honza Landa Pivo a myslivec 724.94
103Ondřej Kazda --- 719.16
104Ivo Novak OK24 Praha 718.10
105Adam Kožoušek SK Žabovřesky Brno 713.51
106David Smahel KOS TESLA Brno 710.84
107Michal Tuček SANASPORT 696.76
108Jiří Halenka --- 694.02
109Milan Štemberg LOKAL BLOK 693.47
110Martin Krejsa SK OB Chrast 686.78
111Jiri Styskalik --- 672.32
112Adam Jurák SportObchod.cz 664.40
113Jan Drábek SK Žabovřesky Brno 654.78
114Ivoš Keller SK OB Chrast 645.31
115Tomáš Kolárik SKOB Zlín 634.05
116Martin Málek OB Strakonice 611.04
117Zdenek Papež --- 597.71
118Roman Siegl Halda Runners 597.25
119Petr Losman OK99 Hradec Králové 589.73
120Libor Novák OK24 Praha 566.75
121Martin Majlath SK Žabovřesky Brno 565.58
122Jirka Solič Solovjev FHS trail 565.01
123Martin Kudrle --- 557.37
124Petr Sedlář KOS TESLA Brno 555.22
125Lukáš Hovorka Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 554.37
126Aleš Král Matfyz Praha 549.11
127Pavel Dostal Halda Runners 547.86
128Martin Durych TRAILPOINT 547.41
129Tomáš Kalina KOS TESLA Brno 539.28
130Martin Res Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 529.88
131Martin Vojvodik SKOB Ostrava 524.95
132Michal Tůma Slabý Odvar 524.41
133Jan Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 520.45
134Michal Kašpar SKOB Zlín 516.11
135Radek Trčka Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 510.66
136Darek Buchalek #NapříčČeskem 509.52
137Míďa Klvaňa SK OB Chrast 501.48
138Roman Sk --- 480.75
139David Hons LOKAL BLOK 473.03
140Petr Dvořáček KOS TESLA Brno 460.58
141Michal Šmahel INOV-8 Team 458.41
142Kamil Schwetter LOKAL BLOK 445.63
143Jaroslav Pisek --- 440.97
144Aleš Finstrle SK Žabovřesky Brno 440.32
145Ondřej Švirák SK Žabovřesky Brno 438.22
146Karel Černý --- 436.40
147Duro Mokry Slabý Odvar 434.25
148Vojtěch Eliáš KOS TESLA Brno 433.87
149Borek Požár --- 429.69
150Marek Vitula --- 428.52
151Ondra Koťák KOS TESLA Brno 425.82
152Tomáš Kapal OK Kamenice 425.02
153Patrik Roštík Pivo a myslivec 421.28
154Radan Čech KOS TESLA Brno 414.45
155Martin Poklop Tréninkový orgáč 409.05
156Ondra Hlaváč SK Žabovřesky Brno 403.31
157Adam Škvor OK Kamenice 400.34
158Tomáš Hejl LOKAL BLOK 399.70
159Jan Valenta OK Roztoky 391.06
160Bob Komín Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 389.93
161Štěpán Mach IMBARRANA 389.08
162Ondrej Parik Jeden strom 385.15
163O Buch LOKAL BLOK 383.66
164Petr Fu --- 382.11
165Ondřej Hryzák TRAILPOINT 381.69
166Ondrej Vosecky LOKAL BLOK 380.87
167Michal Pelant Halda Runners 373.60
168Jiří Veselý OK99 Hradec Králové 370.26
169Jan Rudolf TRAILPOINT 369.02
170Honza Loula endorfin factory 363.34
171Jiri Rabiec --- 362.30
172Mário Červinka Forrest OB 359.70
173Ondra Zámečník --- 355.80
174Marek Spilka Forrest OB 349.90
175David Zůza --- 348.37
176Jiri Kopac Jeden strom 347.29
177Ales Bernasek Endorfinové fretky 342.84
178Miroslav Beránek SK Žabovřesky Brno 340.27
179Matej Marušák --- 336.94
180Pavel Juřica --- 334.68
181Martin Janíček SportObchod.cz 333.73
182Petr Eliáš TRAILPOINT 329.58
183Jan Nemecek OK Kamenice 320.22
184Víťa Cubicle --- 317.62
185Robert Dousek KOS TESLA Brno 311.72
186Daniel Hájek SK Žabovřesky Brno 309.01
187Stanislav Nejman OOB TJ Turnov 305.52
188Zbyšek Lhota Tréninkový orgáč 305.02
189Jan Bet Prochazka LOKAL BLOK 302.87
190Jan Přikryl Run4fun 299.93
191Jan Hübner KOS TESLA Brno 296.18
192Martin Topfer TRAILPOINT 292.10
193Martin Cupák --- 289.49
194josef barot --- 288.85
195Jan Muller Hobby Runners 288.29
196Michal Poláček VIVATSPORT 287.75
197Martin Lacina Oddíl OB Kotlářka 285.94
198Adam Matouš KrkonošSki Běžkař 284.95
199Kamil Klíma Forrest OB 284.22
200Vít Koštejn Tréninkový orgáč 279.00
201Michal Švadlena K.O.B. Choceň 277.93
202Martin Luštický OOB TJ Turnov 277.59
203Ondra Schneider Toro e cucciolo 277.43
204David Zlámal Sportcentrum Jičín 276.07
205Tomas Boril KOS TESLA Brno 275.36
206Josef Kura SK Žabovřesky Brno 274.04
207David Schwab KOS TESLA Brno 273.53
208Adam Zbraněk --- 268.57
209Stanislav Mokrý SK Žabovřesky Brno 267.13
210Radovan Váňa --- 265.43
211Peter Glončák TJ Slovan Luhačovice 265.31
212Tomáš Odvárko --- 264.43
213Ondrej Skripnik FHS trail 263.85
214Beppe 007 SK Žabovřesky Brno 263.06
215Michal Kadeřábek --- 261.71
216Jan Skoupý SKI-OB Šternberk 260.84
217Jaroslav Sedláček OK Roztoky 257.92
218Petr Kostka TJ ČZU 256.45
219Lubor Maněk --- 256.10
220Stepan 🥬 Dlabaja Team Jizerky 255.90
221Samuel Mudrík --- 253.98
222Ondra Jasek LOKAL BLOK 253.00
223Vaclav Honig Tortily v mlze 251.69
224Jakub Hledík SK OB Chrast 245.64
225Matěj Škrabánek --- 244.37
226Milan Rehak LOKAL BLOK 242.90
227Pavel Skabry VIVATSPORT 241.12
228Pavel Švadlena K.O.B. Choceň 239.82
229Martin Sklenář OK Kamenice 239.66
230Marek Tomášek --- 238.95
231David Rajnoha KOS TESLA Brno 238.42
232Martin Gregor Oddíl OB Kotlářka 237.60
233Martin Hakl SK Babice 233.24
234Martin Netolický --- 229.54
235Libor Pavlík LOKAL BLOK 227.93
236David Rybar LOKAL BLOK 225.08
237Jiří Honzajk TRAILPOINT 224.11
238Martin Navratil --- 222.08
239Miroslav Jančík LOKAL BLOK 221.86
240Tom Čevora 🇨🇿 --- 220.90
241Martin Kopriva TRAILPOINT 218.78
242Ladislav Sil --- 215.47
243Libor Kliment LOKAL BLOK 213.92
244Petr Scout KOS TESLA Brno 209.13
245Martin Hubik KOS TESLA Brno 207.82
246David Klement Oddíl OB Kotlářka 207.65
247David Karský --- 203.78
248Jakub Košťál Run4fun 200.46
249Daniel Klotz LOKAL BLOK 196.23
250Jan Novak --- 192.58
251Michal Steiner RUN magazine team 191.10
252Jirka Matas Chodci apokalypsy 190.28
253Tomas Ruth Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 186.70
254Lukáš Srnec SportObchod.cz 185.65
255Jakub Boltvan --- 181.04
256Adam Pospíšil FHS trail 179.82
257Martin Zima --- 162.77
258Jan Nápravník --- 153.04
259Miloš Nykodým SK Žabovřesky Brno 152.40
260David Wittek --- 151.82
261Pavel Holec --- 150.15
262Tomas Stanek --- 148.30
263Marti N LOKAL BLOK 148.12
264Martin Borák SportObchod.cz 148.02
265Matěj Jakoubek (Silvini Madshus Team) 146.97
266Vojtěch Prášil Tréninkový orgáč 146.77
267Krystian Zahraj SportObchod.cz 146.65
268Vít Kněžínek INOV-8 Team 146.52
269Martin Sichan Acapulco Pools 146.49
270Matěj Beníček KESBUK 146.01
271Adam Chloupek OK Kamenice 145.98
272Jan "Kuře" Dubec LOKAL BLOK 144.89
273Ondřej Semík OK Kamenice 144.87
274Ladislav Semrád K.O.B. Choceň 143.64
275Jakub Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 143.01
276Ondřej Pešek KOB Choceň 142.03
277Lukáš Fiala --- 141.33
278Jan Červinka OK24 Praha 141.24
279Martin Smelik OK Kamenice 140.96
280 Hvezdar (*****) ELI BeamRunners 138.92
281Tomáš Vodrážka TRAILPOINT 138.75
282Roman Zbranek SKOB Zlín 138.74
283Tomáš Rusý OK Kamenice 138.57
284Richard Barc LOKAL BLOK 138.36
285Adam Šimek LOKAL BLOK 137.85
286Ondra Metelka OK99 Hradec Králové 137.41
287Petr Vanekoff LOKAL BLOK 137.33
288Jan Zháňal SK Žabovřesky Brno 137.22
289Štěpán Waldhauser OOB TJ Turnov 136.71
290Karel Jabornik SK Babice 136.45
291Tomáš Kobr Tréninkový orgáč 136.18
292Radim Perkner OB SK Zvole 136.12
293Tomáš Věnsek Štefko running team 135.50
294Stepan Mares --- 134.47
295Michael Dobias TRAILPOINT 133.87
296Petr Vítek RUN magazine team 133.53
297Ondřej K TRAILPOINT 132.43
298Filip Malota Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 132.13
299Petr Jašek SKI-OB Šternberk 131.69
300Jakub Škoda Tréninkový orgáč 131.11
301Rostislav Smital SK Žabovřesky Brno 130.86
302Marda Novotný Tréninkový orgáč 130.30
303Tomáš Svoboda Ekonom Praha Outdoor 129.80
304Pavel Viscor --- 129.74
305Lukas Kettner OK Kamenice 129.34
306Pavel Prochazka SK Praga 129.27
307Jindřich Korinek OOB TJ Turnov 128.90
308Jerry Koca SK Žabovřesky Brno 128.86
309Petr Macháček SK Žabovřesky Brno 127.41
310Tomáš Kyncl SK Žabovřesky Brno 127.36
311Tomáš Kučera SK Žabovřesky Brno 127.24
312Zbyněk Letko --- 126.91
313Přemysl Novák LOKAL BLOK 126.10
314Táda Mahel SK Babice 126.04
315Jakub Lukavec TJ Sokol Spořilov 124.27
316Vít Urbanec IMEndurance 123.79
317eda 000 SK Žabovřesky Brno 123.66
318Stepan Vrstala Pivo a myslivec 123.64
319Jan Antl --- 122.63
320Martin Vlach SK Praga 122.44
321Robert Benčík SK TROPS Brno 122.19
322Jakub Rakovič --- 121.80
323Marek Modry Pivo a myslivec 121.71
324Pavel Ratkovský --- 121.70
325Pavel Klaška Oddíl OB Kotlářka 121.18
326Vaclav Modry --- 119.98
327Peter Ďuriač --- 119.89
328Jan Vácha --- 118.50
329Matyáš Kolátor --- 118.24
330Karel Hausvater OK Slavia Hradec Králové 118.09
331Petr Gregor --- 118.05
332Daniel Vít --- 117.89
333Adam Kubánek Forrest OB 117.58
334Petr Martinovský SK Babice 117.25
335Ivo Česenek Lakovna Runners 117.13
336Milan Zemánek OK Kamenice 117.08
337Bježíš . OOB TJ Turnov 117.05
338Pavel Bednář --- 117.00
339Martin Vlček OOB TJ Turnov 116.97
340Michal Pátek KOB Choceň 116.83
341Martin Vitík Hobby Runners 116.82
342Ivo Ivan --- 116.81
343BT Zhaly LOKAL BLOK 116.68
344Jakub Lodr --- 116.45
345Jan Panovec OB Vizovice 115.66
346Matěj Tkáč Team Jizerky 115.53
347Lukáš Vitebský Team Jizerky 115.53
348Milan Fait LOKAL BLOK 115.45
349Jonáš Veselý OB Vizovice 115.12
350Ondrej Ptacek KOS TESLA Brno 114.54
351Filip Mairich Team Jizerky 114.51
352Jakub Hendrych --- 114.50
353Tomas Seifer Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 114.39
354Jakub Jeřábek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 113.84
355Martin Roll --- 113.82
356Jiří Vaculík SK Babice 113.33
357Tomas Barak --- 112.66
358Jakub Hlavacek TRAILPOINT 112.13
359Jakub Plhoň Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 112.06
360Tomáš Hrůza --- 111.12
361Radek Burieta Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 110.94
362Michal Sukenik SportObchod.cz 110.76
363Miroslav Šos --- 110.40
364Milan Krupka Run4fun 110.18
365David Švorc TJ ČZU 110.06
366Bořek Jančík Run4fun 109.59
367Mirek Rajnoha --- 109.38
368Martin Stuchlík --- 109.33
369Rostislav Navrátil OB TJ TŽ Třinec 108.86
370Radek Döme SK Babice 108.39
371Karel Švec OB SK Zvole 108.39
372Marek Pieran --- 108.14
373Jiří Rýdl Team Jizerky 107.86
374Petr Bartel --- 107.51
375Matyáš Berndt FHS trail 106.43
376Marek Halamka FHS Trail 105.95
377Tomáš Nádvorník --- 104.87
378Michal Krása --- 104.83
379Jaroslav Korpas --- 104.07
380Jan Zoder --- 103.60
381Michael Solař Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 103.13
382Martin Dostál --- 102.35
383Jiří Kadlec Adventní běhání 102.04
384Petr Pinkas Jeden strom 101.59
385Petr Černocký TJ Velká skála 101.44
386Michal Heřmánek OOB TJ Turnov 101.19
387Martin Kulich SK Žabovřesky Brno 100.32
388Zde Garg Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 99.68
389Marek Holý LOKAL BLOK 99.04
390Ondra Hlaváč LOKAL BLOK 98.86
391Tomas Kruml SK Žabovřesky Brno 98.37
392Jaroslav Pančocha Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 98.32
393Jaroslav Kubíček Kiwi.com runners 97.71
394Martin Gužík VPKOH 96.60
395Maros Sovak --- 96.40
396Nikola Skripnik KOS TESLA Brno 96.16
397Jan Kaliberka áčko 96.14
398Pedro de la Buzola --- 95.38
399Gizo (Locus) 3THX 95.25
400Tomas Dlabaja OOB TJ Turnov 93.03
401Kuba Žák TRAILPOINT 90.70
402Jiří P. Lukeš BK Semily 89.33
403Ivo Cicvarek SK Žabovřesky Brno 89.29
404Petr Hostaš Tréninkový orgáč 88.02
405Milan Tesar --- 87.73
406Jaroslav Vrubl --- 85.23
407Lukáš Svoboda TRAILPOINT 84.80
408Viktor Šnajperk --- 82.80
409Matouš Pištora TRAILPOINT 80.26
410Tomáš Beránek TRAILPOINT 76.63
411Lukáš Medvík --- 74.68
412Robert Pařenica EXTRA Brno 74.51
413Jiri Cenek endorfin factory Luhačovice 73.33
414Petr Supertramp Nality ubozaci 72.16
415Petr Bohac SportObchod.cz 72.16
416bedřich zuzánek FHS trail 70.31
417Pavel Fenyk SK Babice 67.49
418David Patocs --- 62.56
419Jakub Rut --- 61.20
420Tomáš Prudil --- 55.44
421Martin Pospíšil --- 54.84
422Martin Klic SK Praga 53.44
423David Horad TRAILPOINT 41.69
424Filip Zeman Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 35.80
425David Michal --- 25.68
426Gia Kien Pham FHS Trail 18.08
---Ota Štros 🇨🇿 Bonbon 0.00
---Tomáš Foltín --- 0.00
---Radek Cícha OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Zdeněk Martinák --- 0.00
---Petr Paseka LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jan Havlíček SK Babice 0.00
---Miloš Dušek SAK Rumburk 0.00
---Aleš Bohatý (Silvini Madshus Team) 0.00
---Michal Grega Zubří 0.00
---Jan Pokorný Team Jizerky 0.00
---Honza Neškudla OK Kamenice 0.00
---Zdeněk Blabla --- 0.00
---Jiří Žucha Team Jizerky 0.00
---Filip Kreuz LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Daniel Trunkát KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Vojtech Kolencik LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Martin Staněk Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Karel Svoboda SK Babice 0.00
---Viktor Polách Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Jan Racansky KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Vladimír Přichystal SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Ondřej C. --- 0.00
---Luděk Odehnal ADA 0.00
---Petr Klimeš --- 0.00
---Oliver Habán Team Jizerky 0.00
---Honza Šmaus Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Marek Kostka Sokol Třebíč 0.00
---Daniel Vošický FHS trail 0.00
---Marek Mička --- 0.00
---Jaroslav Pechacek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jaromír Pokorný --- 0.00
---Michal Oplt Kome Klub Kraslice 0.00
---Mates Holub LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marek Pop AKEZ Kopřivnice 0.00
---David Vedra KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Oldřich Vodička LPU Pardubice 0.00
---Adam Holomoucký FHS trail 0.00
---Vitek Pospisil LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jakub Mates --- 0.00
---Jiří Pokorný --- 0.00
---Tomáš Pospíšil --- 0.00
---Martin Orlovský --- 0.00
---Patrik Holubář 3D Fitness race team 0.00
---Kryštof Kantor --- 0.00
---Jakub Hajek --- 0.00
---Luboš Petržilka --- 0.00
---Štěpán Mudrák TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Matyáš Palan --- 0.00
---Tomáš Vlček --- 0.00
---David Kratochvíl SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Rob Mal FHS trail 0.00
---Ondra Kulík --- 0.00
---Milan Novotný OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Martin Jor RunSport.cz 0.00
---Karel Valenta 🇨🇿 --- 0.00
---Jiří Skříček Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Patrik Bejček SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Maxim Sukhov --- 0.00
---Marek Moravec Anvil 0.00
---julius pataky --- 0.00
---Jan Petržela Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Honzík Zhrušky --- 0.00
---Jan Smutny --- 0.00
---Miloš H --- 0.00
---Ondřej Havlík --- 0.00
---Honza Kábela Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Pavlo Assuirov --- 0.00
---Daniel Mada --- 0.00
---Bartosz Misiak --- 0.00
---J G --- 0.00
---Jan Karban --- 0.00
---Juraj Calaj JZD Mníšek 0.00
---Radek Škubal AC Sportguides 0.00
---🏃 Jiří Radoňský --- 0.00
---Jari Keri Kerda Sport Team 0.00
---Karel Vykoupil --- 0.00
---Stanislav Poddaný --- 0.00
---Milos Chromy Fractura 0.00
---Aleš Mohr Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Kuba Kocourek SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Martin Zlatkovsky --- 0.00
---Petr Soukup OK Roztoky 0.00
---Ivan Timko Extreme obstacle runners 0.00
---Ondřej Kutiš LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Michal Havel --- 0.00
---Ondřej Tesař TJ Velká skála 0.00
---Ondrej Pavlu LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Michal Ďurica --- 0.00
---Jiří Gončár --- 0.00
---Grigoriy Bondar 2BWINNER 0.00
---Radek Pavlas SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Šáfa 77 Sportovni Klub MUP 0.00
---Lukas Zvonek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Aleš Kavina --- 0.00
---Petr Basus OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jan Drbohlav TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Pavel Hruby --- 0.00
---Jakub Šafařík --- 0.00
---Jan Kefurt --- 0.00
---Petr Herynek Halda Runners 0.00
---Radek Svárovský Běhání ve Štětí 0.00
---Luboš Greschner Magnus orienteering 0.00
---Radek Závorka --- 0.00
---Jan Ludvík --- 0.00
---Tomáš Kraus --- 0.00
---Ondrej Vanek TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Ondřej Dvorský Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Tomas Hrcek Ještěd skyrace tym 0.00
---Josef Sebera Halda Runners 0.00
---Michal Repta SK PoZemi 0.00
---Josef Orel --- 0.00
---Radek Burdilák --- 0.00
---Lukáš Žid --- 0.00
---Adam Tichy Hybrid training 0.00
---Petr Stepanek OK Kamenice 0.00
---Lukáš Chmela --- 0.00
---Michael Pozdenkov SANASPORT 0.00
---Jiri Kalous TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Kuba Pirkl KOB Choceň 0.00
---Jan Špelda --- 0.00
---Pavel Čech FHS trail 0.00
---Kuba Malina --- 0.00
---Tomáš Mrázek Rungo.cz 0.00
---Tomáš Novotný OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Marek Pasciak --- 0.00
---Ondřej Štěrba LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marek Fajstavr (R)UNISáci 0.00
---Honza Kolorz --- 0.00
---Marek Hofman Býšť 0.00
---Viktor Wendler UWG Plzeň 0.00
---Ondrej Skoba SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Ondra Kozák --- 0.00
---Miroslav Juřík --- 0.00
---Lukas Kriz OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Jonas Gold TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Zbynek Sestak --- 0.00
---Martin Zachar --- 0.00
---Dominik Chmelar --- 0.00
---Martin Fujak Endorfinové fretky 0.00
---David Felčír VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Martin Kabát SK Praga 0.00
---Dominik Skokan 🐸 INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Lukas Fráz SK Babice 0.00
---Martin Hudos Halda Runners 0.00
---Jan Felkl #Dzazdaaa 0.00
---Dominik Lovas --- 0.00
---David Mikel SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Jiří Kozubík Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Petr Čihák TJ Jiskra Hořice 0.00
---Štěpán Černý --- 0.00
---Miroslav Varga Fatra Outdoor Team 0.00
---Zdenek Bezda LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ladislav Moravec --- 0.00
---Tomáš Hrnčíř KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Bořek Velemínský --- 0.00
---Vit Gloser KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jan Vanik --- 0.00
---Vladimír Dušek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Václav Klomínský SOOB Kralupy 0.00
---Jan Škrabálek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Leszek Plonka Mikulov 0.00
---Filip Hervert FHS trail 0.00
---Pavel Čáp --- 0.00
---David Rozek Halda Runners 0.00
---Jiří Žák --- 0.00
---Petr Říman SK Babice 0.00
---Pavel Brlica SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Jarda Matonoha --- 0.00
---Ruda Müller BILAKUNDA 0.00
---Ondřej Müller --- 0.00
---Martin Bouška --- 0.00
---Tedy Takac --- 0.00
---Tomáš Chramosta OK Kamenice 0.00
---Ladislav Trpák Jeden strom 0.00
---Vít Horáček TJ Sokol Svinov 0.00
---Pavel Motal --- 0.00
---Tomas Jakubec --- 0.00
---Pavel Novák --- 0.00
---Michal Pidanič Run4fun 0.00
---Jan Povolný Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Jiri Putik Slavia Liberec orienteering 0.00
---Jan Petr LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marek Wory RSV TEAM 0.00
---Honza Fiala SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Tom Doušek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Pavel Krejčí Báječné ženy v běhu 0.00
---Honza Hladký Musher klub JCC 0.00
---Gustav Adolf TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Martin Semerád --- 0.00
---Vojtěch Sýkora TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Lukáš Vilkus --- 0.00
---Petr Vostal KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Aris Andronikidis --- 0.00
---Michal Lehký --- 0.00
---Robert Pilař Forrest OB 0.00
---Martin Jukl LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Petr Česák MONDI 0.00
---Tomáš Hradecký LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lukáš Pelikán◪ 🏃🇨🇿 SK Praga 0.00
---Marek Bialožyt OB TJ TŽ Třinec 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 26. 09. 2021, 01:09

#KlubBody Celkem
1LOKAL BLOK68876.07
2KOS TESLA Brno44565.61
3SK Žabovřesky Brno22303.04
4OK Kamenice19474.26
5Mattoni FreeRun Zlín11803.13
6OOB TJ Turnov11176.91
7TRAILPOINT10907.91
8SK OB Chrast9669.95
9Halda Runners8162.64
10Pivo a myslivec7899.93
11(R)UNISáci7749.96
12OK24 Praha6780.47
13Tréninkový orgáč5264.40
14SK Prostějov5042.43
15SportObchod.cz4986.19
16OK99 Hradec Králové4960.58
17FHS trail4950.46
18Team Jizerky4868.10
19Jeden strom4850.63
20PunkTrail3564.49
21Zubří3504.60
22Forrest OB3354.15
23Slabý Odvar3187.10
24OK Slavia Hradec Králové3094.76
25Ekonom Praha Outdoor2986.65
26SK Praga2939.86
27Matfyz Praha2796.86
28KOB Choceň2139.06
29Na Pohodu2056.89
30OK Roztoky1994.90
31SK Babice1873.76
32SKOB Zlín1765.50
33TJ Nové Město na Moravě1608.99
34Run4fun1597.36
35Chodci apokalypsy1195.37
36OB SK Zvole978.15
37Toro e cucciolo939.22
38Oddíl OB Kotlářka920.62
39INOV-8 Team814.69
40ENDEKA BASSTA team765.18
41K.O.B. Choceň731.30
42SANASPORT696.76
43OB Strakonice611.04
44VIVATSPORT528.87
45SKOB Ostrava524.95
46USK Praha516.07
47#NapříčČeskem509.52
48endorfin factory467.34
49Hobby Runners405.11
50SKI-OB Šternberk392.53
51IMBARRANA389.07
52TJ Sokol Maxičky381.64
53TJ ČZU366.51
54Endorfinové fretky342.84
55RUN magazine team324.63
56KrkonošSki Běžkař284.95
57Sportcentrum Jičín276.07
58TJ Slovan Luhačovice265.31
59Štefko running team254.71
60Tortily v mlze251.69
61OB Vizovice230.78
62To rozchodíš!213.76
63OB TJ TŽ Třinec196.04
64endorfin factory Luhačovice184.46
65(Silvini Madshus Team)146.96
66Acapulco Pools146.49
67KESBUK146.01
68KERTEAM143.32
69ELI BeamRunners138.92
70Skimarathon team Austria126.46
71TJ Sokol Spořilov124.27
72IMEndurance123.79
73SK TROPS Brno122.19
74Lakovna Runners117.13
75Adventní běhání102.04
76TJ Velká skála101.44
77Kiwi.com runners97.71
78VPKOH96.60
79áčko96.14
803THX95.25
81BK Semily89.33
82EXTRA Brno74.51
83Nality ubozaci72.16
84Musher klub Tlapky v tahu72.10
---Bonbon0.00
---OOB Třebíč0.00
---Running zone Brno0.00
---Sportovni Klub MUP0.00
---Sokol Třebíč0.00
---SOOB Kralupy0.00
---3D Fitness race team0.00
---Mikulov0.00
---MONDI0.00
---Báječné ženy v běhu0.00
---Anvil0.00
---BILAKUNDA0.00
---SAK Rumburk0.00
---Ještěd skyrace tym0.00
---OLYMPIA SPARTAN training KH0.00
---SK PoZemi0.00
---TJ Sokol Svinov0.00
---KOK0.00
---Lokálka Brno0.00
---AC Sportguides0.00
---Musher klub JCC0.00
---Fractura0.00
---Extreme obstacle runners0.00
---Běhání ve Štětí0.00
---#Dzazdaaa0.00
---Býšť0.00
---Fatra Outdoor Team0.00
---RunSport.cz0.00
---Magnus orienteering0.00
---JZD Mníšek0.00
---LPU Pardubice0.00
---UWG Plzeň0.00
---OK Dobříš0.00
---Karpatský kynologický klub0.00
---SK Trefa0.00
---Kome Klub Kraslice0.00
---Hybrid training0.00
---Rozběhnito.cz0.00
---Třista600.00
---Mattoni FreeRun Děčín0.00
---Rungo.cz0.00
---2BWINNER0.00
---Kerda Sport Team0.00
---Slavia Liberec orienteering0.00
---AKEZ Kopřivnice0.00
---TJ Jiskra Hořice0.00
---RSV TEAM0.00
---SOB Olomouc0.00
---ADA0.00
---VSK Humanita Praha0.00