Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR SK

ŽENY

Generováno: 17. 06. 2021, 02:38

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Evda Magulová OCRA Slovakia 1179.38
2Andrea Poštulková Topky Orienteering Team 1025.91
3Zuzana Poštulková Topky Orienteering Team 772.43
4Katarína Papugová Topky Orienteering Team 713.00
5Barbora Vorlickova ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 650.46
6Zuzana Ha OCRA Slovakia 626.76
7Erika Mikulenková OCRA Slovakia 602.69
8Martina Revakova Kamzík 1000+ 587.52
9Valéria Marko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 582.48
10Bronislava Chrappa OCRA Slovakia 493.92
11Petra Cibulková Maratón klub Rajec 474.24
12Silvia Chupekova Topky Orienteering Team 469.87
13Beata Bastiova OCRA Slovakia 440.55
14Lucia Malastova Trail Kiddos 435.24
15Judita Sádecká Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 381.47
16Katarína Lamiová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 345.54
17Veronika Hnatová Active Life 305.99
18Janka Macinská Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 290.68
19Monika Urbanová ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 280.98
20Majka Hiklova OCRA Slovakia 263.03
21Andrea Janíčková Tour de Považie 253.17
22Simone Skrucana Topky Orienteering Team 229.44
23Katarina Kubinova ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 161.86
24Ela Sedileková Topky Orienteering Team 158.67
25Jana Murgašová The Machines 150.00
26Valeria Kurakova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 143.94
27Vladimíra Kutajová Topky Orienteering Team 135.51
28Nikola Čertíková Trail Kiddos 130.69
29Alexandra Pediačová Trail Kiddos 129.53
30Lucie Ru Slabý Odvar 125.32
31Jaroslava Galková --- 124.14
32Lucia Pašková Tour de Považie 120.89
33Patrícia Skovajsovà Topky Orienteering Team 120.12
34Marcela Bučeková Active Life 113.30
35Zlatka Zlatka Kamzík 1000+ 111.68
36Szimonetta Ruman Topky Orienteering Team 111.68
---Iva Breznicka STG Prievidza 0.00
---Petrusska Navratilova TJ Vavrišovo 0.00
---Petronela Filipová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---Marina Stiegelova The Machines 0.00
---Tatiana Tapajčíková The Machines 0.00
---Slávka Uličná Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Ivana Pavlisová Tour de Považie 0.00
---Katarina Karabová --- 0.00
---Ingrid Luptáková --- 0.00
---Lenka Micudova Dulov 0.00
---Katarina Rubalova --- 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 17. 06. 2021, 02:38

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Peter Glončák Topky Orienteering Team 1710.41
2Milan Magula OCRA Slovakia 1160.20
3Daniel Kováčik Tour de Považie 971.03
4MIro Letko Tour de Považie 970.80
5Ivo Ivan Kamzík 1000+ 932.19
6Jozef Pollák Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 883.05
7Miroslav Papuga Topky Orienteering Team 856.36
8Marek Macák BehameLevice 634.04
9Matej Muller Topky Orienteering Team 584.06
10Peter Vorlicek ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 557.76
11Pavol Uhlárik Maratón klub Rajec 554.34
12Matej Kovalčík --- 542.59
13Jakub Pediac Trail Kiddos 532.61
14Marek Sedliak Kamzík 1000+ 514.98
15Dušan Bukovac Topky Orienteering Team 504.93
16Filip Kubina ◪ ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 468.79
17Martin Černák TeNT 468.52
18Ján Piala Maratón klub Rajec 462.00
19Jozef Chupek Topky Orienteering Team 449.82
20Peter Matejko TeNT 434.22
21Martin Velgos Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 410.06
22Peter Janíček Tour de Považie 376.85
23Roman Bútora Kamzík 1000+ 371.20
24Zdenko Rohac Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 357.36
25patrik vaščinec OCRA Slovakia 314.09
26Michal Lami Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 312.21
27Juraj Ballay TeNT - Trail eNnova Team 311.69
28Martin Jakubis Trail Kiddos 299.75
29Martin Nosko --- 298.82
30Andrej Paulen Kamzík 1000+ 295.09
31Matej Hamran Trail Kiddos 292.15
32Martin Polyácsko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 286.21
33Martin Kozak Active Life 259.42
34marek kasman Maratón klub Rajec 240.46
35Ján Virostko GoPassive 239.85
36Peter Macinský Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 234.92
37Jozef Paluska Farmaceut Bratislava 183.28
38Michal Šelc --- 181.51
39Andrej Petrovič The Machines 175.78
40Medo nml Topky Orienteering Team 157.94
41Jakub Haviarik Extreme Obstacle Runners 154.89
42J G --- 152.42
43Jakub Kšiňan Maratón klub Rajec 152.36
44Marek Urban ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 150.61
45Branislav Michalec Maratón klub Rajec 149.25
46Marek Svantner --- 148.91
47Marián Dávidík Topky Orienteering Team 148.67
48Matúš Stehlík Maratón klub Rajec 146.94
49Lukáš Janík Maratón klub Rajec 146.26
50matej fundarek --- 146.02
51Lukáš Simočko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 145.90
52Štefan Planeta Extreme Obstacle Runners 145.69
53Martin Klain Topky Orienteering Team 141.35
54Filip Šivec --- 139.87
55Peter Karch KOB Sokol Pezinok 139.84
56Peťo Mižúr Topky Orienteering Team 138.60
57Janči Hlavačka --- 136.78
58Peter Uhlárik Maratón klub Rajec 135.11
59Juraj Mihalič Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 133.74
60Ján Piroščák Kamzík 1000+ 129.90
61Michal Rybecký Trail Kiddos 127.37
62Lukáš Klonga --- 124.22
63JaroMír Živna --- 123.69
64Robert Lences Carpathian Run & Walking Team 122.29
65Roman Gujber TeNT 120.97
66Dušan Sláma ◪ Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 107.08
67Martin Roháč Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 105.63
68Milan Kurák Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 102.28
69Duro Mokry Slabý Odvar 101.95
70Marian Šimko --- 80.52
71Adam Kantor --- 71.23
72Martin Jergus Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 69.02
73Dušan Tichý --- 66.76
74Jakub Buček Active Life 64.64
---Michal Kasjak Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Dávid Švec --- 0.00
---Pavol Milý --- 0.00
---Martin Danko The Machines 0.00
---Kajo Poštulka ◪ Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Vasek Boban BornToTrail.sk 0.00
---Miroslav Juřík --- 0.00
---Vít Kněžínek INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Karol Janšo Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---JoZef Matz BornToTrail.sk 0.00
---Ján Šamalík --- 0.00
---Stanislav Píš STG Prievidza 0.00
---Martin Majlath ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 0.00
---Daniel Blonski STEFANIKTRAIL.SK 0.00
---Michal Varchol OCRA Slovakia 0.00
---Miroslav Varga Fatra Outdoor Team 0.00
---Rostislav Navrátil VAZKA Bratislava 0.00
---David Gore --- 0.00
---Michal Sukenik --- 0.00
---Samuel Mudrík --- 0.00
---Filip Chovanec --- 0.00
---Daniel Kostolansky Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Karol Krajcir Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Peter Vandlicek Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Michal Bartak KOBRA Bratislava 0.00
---Martin Škrabák The Machines 0.00
---Michal Sasinek Kamzík 1000+ 0.00
---Richard Chrappa OCRA Slovakia 0.00
---Ivan Timko Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Peter MLYNÁRIK VAZKA Bratislava 0.00
---Peter Sreiner Veruzeajhej 0.00
---Marek Kubík OCRA Slovakia 0.00
---Martin Urbaník STEFANIKTRAIL.SK 0.00
---Marek Vano ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 0.00
---Ondrej Piják Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Ľuboš Kováčik Tour de Považie 0.00
---Matej Ďuriš Viatoris 0.00
---Ivan Pavlis Tour de Považie 0.00
---Jakub Adamec OCRA Slovakia 0.00
---Michal Ďurica --- 0.00
---Matej Kubík PRO Žilina 0.00
---kubo susiak --- 0.00
---Noro Brázda --- 0.00
---michal marčák --- 0.00
---Martin Vrana Tour de Považie 0.00
---Tomáš Hrúz --- 0.00
---Peter Kovač --- 0.00
---Tomáš Puškáš --- 0.00
---Matúš Senkovič --- 0.00
---Stefan Mihal Topky Orienteering Team 0.00
---Števo Jančo --- 0.00
---Ondrej Veselovsky Maratón klub Rajec 0.00
---cigi SK --- 0.00
---Petr Pinkas Jeden strom 0.00
---Peter Kolenic 🏃🏻‍♂️ --- 0.00
---Richard Hulman --- 0.00
---Jan Kavec Maratón klub Rajec 0.00
---Martin Holub --- 0.00
---Róbert Repeľ --- 0.00
---Krystian Zahraj --- 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 17. 06. 2021, 02:38

#KlubBody Celkem
1Topky Orienteering Team8428.79
2OCRA Slovakia5080.61
3Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice4891.54
4Kamzík 1000+2942.56
5Tour de Považie2692.75
6Maratón klub Rajec2460.95
7ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2270.45
8Trail Kiddos1947.34
9TeNT1023.71
10Active Life743.35
11BehameLevice634.04
12The Machines325.78
13TeNT - Trail eNnova Team311.69
14Extreme Obstacle Runners300.58
15GoPassive239.85
16Slabý Odvar227.28
17Farmaceut Bratislava183.28
18KOB Sokol Pezinok139.84
19Carpathian Run & Walking Team122.29
---STG Prievidza0.00
---PRO Žilina0.00
---TJ Vavrišovo0.00
---BornToTrail.sk0.00
---INOV-8 Team0.00
---ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica0.00
---Dulov0.00
---STEFANIKTRAIL.SK0.00
---Jeden strom0.00
---Fatra Outdoor Team0.00
---VAZKA Bratislava0.00
---KOBRA Bratislava0.00
---Veruzeajhej0.00
---Viatoris0.00
---Adamsport Ružomberok0.00