Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR CZ

ŽENY

Generováno: 17. 06. 2021, 01:10

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Adéla Chromá KOS TESLA Brno 1903.60
2Lenka Nováková LOKAL BLOK 1499.52
3Šárka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 1352.60
4Julia Šváchová Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 1246.45
5Jana Jurackova --- 1237.71
6Zdenka Kozakova KOS TESLA Brno 1206.39
7Lucaa Rybářová LOKAL BLOK 1189.43
8Máka Činčerová LOKAL BLOK 1174.25
9Kamila Johnová OOB TJ Turnov 1157.08
10Zuzana Drábková KOS TESLA Brno 1095.55
11Dejna Odvody LOKAL BLOK 983.01
12Jiřina Pintová --- 959.83
13Markéta Pavlíková Tréninkový orgáč 943.46
14Majka Pospíšilová LOKAL BLOK 928.07
15Tereza Čámská LOKAL BLOK 926.26
16Karina Řeháková LOKAL BLOK 910.06
17Sarka J SK Praga 873.17
18Ivana Aussenbergova PunkTrail 851.86
19Kačka Zimmerová OK Kamenice 839.86
20Zuzana Skvorova OK Kamenice 781.71
21Verka Schořovská --- 775.72
22Michaela Palata Zubří 764.86
23Helena Valentová OK24 Praha 761.58
24Barbora Svobodová Team Jizerky 750.13
25Tereza Drábková LOKAL BLOK 724.86
26Zuzka J. LOKAL BLOK 706.21
27Bára Škvorová OK Kamenice 649.53
28Katerina Matrasova SK OB Chrast 609.70
29Natalia Hiklova SK Žabovřesky Brno 600.53
30Dominika Dupalová LOKAL BLOK 594.99
31Jana Chwaszcz --- 585.46
32Lenka Kazdová --- 579.72
33Zdeňka Štěpánová --- 578.40
34Petra Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 562.55
35Zuzka Hendrychová SK Žabovřesky Brno 560.37
36Ida Balusková OK24 Praha 547.51
37Lenka Koporová SK Žabovřesky Brno 541.16
38Anežka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 521.94
39Iva Baronova LOKAL BLOK 517.48
40Lenka Holasová OOB TJ Turnov 506.55
41Veronika Jirkovská --- 501.72
42Marie Vondráčková --- 458.18
43Eliška Hájková OK Kamenice 444.29
44Markéta Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 443.49
45Eva Zemlova OK Kamenice 436.28
46Jana D. --- 423.98
47Lucie Slavíková SK Praga 423.84
48Iva Linhartova SportObchod.cz 414.56
49Michaela Redlová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 409.58
50Iva Karafiátová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 408.77
51Veronika Březíková --- 406.30
52Pavlina Pecoldova Matfyz Praha 396.90
53Nicole Malkusová TJ Sokol Maxičky 389.38
54Jana Honsova LOKAL BLOK 376.18
55Jana Vaskova --- 376.06
56Jana Kubanova KOS TESLA Brno 373.37
57tereza strašáková LOKAL BLOK 370.76
58Barbora Jírová LOKAL BLOK 356.55
59Lenka Šritrová OOB TJ Turnov 343.14
60Lenka Zajíčková KOS TESLA Brno 328.09
61Michaela Kotecká KOS TESLA Brno 326.95
62Klára Kotenová Halda Runners 314.95
63Markéta Tesařová SK Žabovřesky Brno 307.02
64Katerina Janíčková SportObchod.cz 304.47
65Barbora Chaloupská OK99 Hradec Králové 301.75
66Lucie Ru Slabý Odvar 289.57
67Zora J SK Praga 289.08
68Kristýna Kolínová LOKAL BLOK 287.06
69Pavla Heřmánková OOB TJ Turnov 284.15
70Marcela Sklenarova Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 279.81
71Martina Bochenková LOKAL BLOK 279.08
72Markéta Fussová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 275.09
73Romana Lojkova TRAILPOINT 272.02
74Jana Ryantová LOKAL BLOK 270.09
75Jana Smítalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 268.51
76Alena Finstrlová SK Žabovřesky Brno 267.53
77Kateřina Nováková OK24 Praha 267.33
78Adéla Rýdlová Team Jizerky 266.67
79Šárka Knížková Tréninkový orgáč 265.92
80Sim Ka LOKAL BLOK 264.93
81Alena Kerlinová (R)UNISáci 264.30
82Andrea Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 261.49
83Barb Jelinkova FHS trail 260.81
84Monča Nevědělka LOKAL BLOK 251.19
85Hanka Nedbálková SK Žabovřesky Brno 250.39
86Zuz Kurz LOKAL BLOK 239.87
87Lucie Cicvarkova SK Žabovřesky Brno 235.41
88Marcela Čechová KOS TESLA Brno 232.17
89Jitka Cervinkova OK24 Praha 221.93
90Lenka G. LOKAL BLOK 201.58
91Marie Klotzová LOKAL BLOK 201.56
92Hana Baierova OOB TJ Turnov 200.57
93Lucie Roškotová OOB TJ Turnov 193.56
94Veronika Gregorova FHS trail 170.71
95Kateřina Rottová SK Babice 165.00
96Veronika Vaculikova SK Babice 155.19
97Adélka Bogarová SK Praga 154.88
98Daniela Cehlárová SportObchod.cz 153.76
99Pavlína Kufová --- 153.68
100Tereza Javůrková LOKAL BLOK 153.38
101Veronika Siebeltová SportObchod.cz 151.95
102Klára Nechanická KOS TESLA Brno 151.78
103Kamila Gregorová LOKAL BLOK 150.73
104Viki Kubová --- 150.43
105Zuzana Bartasova SK Babice 147.58
106Lucie Luštická OOB TJ Turnov 145.04
107Ekaterina Zanozina KERTEAM 143.32
108Jana Cenková endorfin factory Luhačovice 143.09
109Soňa Pesničáková Team Jizerky 142.83
110Lenka Klvaňová SportObchod.cz 141.06
111Lucie Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 140.94
112Barbora Poživilová Run4fun 140.39
113Romana Mrázková LOKAL BLOK 139.64
114Lenka Ondrůjová --- 137.13
115Hana Pivolusková KOS TESLA Brno 135.87
116Sylva Mullen LOKAL BLOK 135.74
117Vendula Karbanová LOKAL BLOK 135.38
118Romana Kubínová Tréninkový orgáč 135.37
119Klára Bořilová KOS TESLA Brno 134.90
120Veronika Chaloupkova KOB Choceň 133.93
121Katerina Melicharova OK Roztoky 133.86
122Lucie Bujnoskova --- 133.67
123Marta Seflova LOKAL BLOK 132.25
124Tereza Vlčková OOB TJ Turnov 131.76
125Eliska Sluneckova LOKAL BLOK 131.29
126Bára Kotenová Halda Runners 130.77
127Natálie Nováková LOKAL BLOK 130.56
128Ladka N USK Praha 130.22
129Jana Jirova LOKAL BLOK 129.86
130Monika Sedlická LOKAL BLOK 129.11
131Eliška Sieglová SK Praga 128.99
132Veronika Zemčíková Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 128.33
133Roksana Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 127.40
134Kaška Štěpánková KOS TESLA Brno 127.19
135Veronika Ptackova KOS TESLA Brno 126.98
136Veronika Tichá LOKAL BLOK 126.25
137Dominika Pinkasova LOKAL BLOK 125.90
138Vlaďka Raclavská Tréninkový orgáč 125.82
139Markéta Bídová Tréninkový orgáč 125.78
140Paja Plavcu --- 125.52
141Adéla Binarová Tréninkový orgáč 125.44
142Magdaléna Rýdlová Team Jizerky 124.64
143Lenka Doležalová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 123.48
144Lenka Kočová SK Žabovřesky Brno 123.48
145Radka Sklenářová ◪ OK Kamenice 121.56
146Jana Hubatova-Vackova Štefko running team 119.20
147Veronika Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 119.14
148Pavla Cvachovcová --- 119.00
149Klára Pavlíková LOKAL BLOK 118.58
150Bára Per OB SK Zvole 117.95
151Kamča Špringlová KOS TESLA Brno 117.89
152Adéla Navrátilová OB TJ TŽ Třinec 115.18
153Pavla Lukášová --- 114.38
154Pavla Zemanová Toro e cucciolo 109.84
155Vendula Seifertová LOKAL BLOK 105.79
156Petra Loulová endorfin factory 105.71
157Hana Buršíková --- 100.93
158Irena Nováková OK24 Praha 93.90
159Kristýna Hrušková SK Žabovřesky Brno 91.43
160Renata Kořínková SK Babice 85.96
161Jana Jeřábková OK24 Praha 82.61
162Maki Kotenová Halda Runners 80.46
163Tereza Fraňková To rozchodíš! 75.94
164Karolína Mainerová FHS trail 73.72
165Kateřina Vokálová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72.38
166Jana Macháčková LOKAL BLOK 64.70
167Barbora Baráthová --- 60.87
168Martina Metelkova SK Babice 3.62
---Tereza Melíšková FHS trail 0.00
---Lucie Davidová SK Babice 0.00
---Lenka Kupčáková --- 0.00
---Tereza Téčková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Dominika Slabá --- 0.00
---Monika Monikki Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Iva Kahounova --- 0.00
---Tereza Korpasová KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Kateřina Nováková Mattoni FreeRun Děčín 0.00
---Vendula Králová --- 0.00
---Julie Štěpánková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Lucie Čepcová SK Babice 0.00
---Sil Krivj --- 0.00
---Jana Klikova Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Lenka Krivankova --- 0.00
---Kateřina Doušková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jana Tauschova FHS trail 0.00
---Lucie Sepekovská --- 0.00
---Jana Štěpánová To rozchodíš! 0.00
---Pavlína Chaloupská OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Denisa Mikolášková --- 0.00
---Kateřina Jarošová FHS trail 0.00
---Hanka Bojdová SK Babice 0.00
---Jana Kramářová Lokálka Brno 0.00
---Markéta Šimková --- 0.00
---Barbora Hudečková SK Trefa 0.00
---Petra Zaloudkova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Tereza Grb --- 0.00
---Renata Gregova Zubří 0.00
---Dana Zamecnikova --- 0.00
---Linda Sedlackova OK Roztoky 0.00
---Justýna Kolárová FHS trail 0.00
---B Mary Blahova TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Veronika Kaldová --- 0.00
---Denisa Lizoňová --- 0.00
---Zuzana Chovancová SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Kristyna K. Třista60 0.00
---Anna Hazuková FHS trail 0.00
---Alexandra Hlubinová --- 0.00
---Helena Vidovičová Musher klub Tlapky v tahu 0.00
---Magdaléna Tykalová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Tereza Šimková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Kamila Pokorná OK Kamenice 0.00
---Tereza Tesaříková --- 0.00
---Jíťa Jeřábková SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Nina Fojtu --- 0.00
---hana chaloupkova OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jitka Akrmanová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Dana Chaloupková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jana Melicharová --- 0.00
---Zuzana Růžičková --- 0.00
---Tereza Trojanova TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Marcela Sklenářová Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Alena Bartáková OB SK Zvole 0.00
---Miška Omová OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Romana Kardošová OK Kamenice 0.00
---Dominika Benešová --- 0.00
---Kristýna Kopecká LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Šárka Rückerová TJ Jiskra Hořice 0.00
---Daniela Dědičová Rozběhnito.cz 0.00
---Baruš Cichá --- 0.00
---Simona Matisková Adventní běhání 0.00
---Lucie Bartoskova --- 0.00
---Vanda Nováková Running zone Brno 0.00
---Kristina Hazova Báječné ženy v běhu 0.00
---Marta Vokurková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Petra Sedláčková OK Roztoky 0.00
---Erika Reitschmiedova LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Karolína Štetiarová --- 0.00
---Natálie Juhászová FHS trail 0.00
---Jenny Martinů Karpatský kynologický klub 0.00
---Eva Kroutilová KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Barbora Vyhnálková LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Bronislava Chrappa --- 0.00
---Martyna Soroka Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Blanka Honnerová LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Klára Matuštíková FHS Trail 0.00
---Renata Pokorna (R)UNISáci 0.00
---Vlaďka Tesařová --- 0.00
---Iveta Vlčková SK Babice 0.00
---Natalie Brlicová --- 0.00
---Marie Bartoňová FHS trail 0.00
---Pavlína Cíchová OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Radka Magazu OK Dobříš 0.00
---Anna Štičková Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Dita Netusilova --- 0.00
---Lenka Vyzinova --- 0.00
---Marketa Michalcová --- 0.00
---Eva Zackova INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Monika Andělová OLYMPIA SPARTAN training KH 0.00
---Alena Neradova OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Sofie Dostálová Halda Runners 0.00
---Barbora Martinčíková FHS Trail 0.00
---Bára Černická LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lucie Nedomlelová Team Jizerky 0.00
---Kačka Škarková SK Praga 0.00
---Bára Vaňková TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Petra Grossová KOK 0.00
---Vendula Prudilová FHS trail 0.00
---Emma Doubková SK Praga 0.00
---Tereza Dušková KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Klára Chobotová OK Roztoky 0.00
---Pája Horová SOB Olomouc 0.00
---Petra Buresova RunSport.cz 0.00
---Andrea Hakenová --- 0.00
---Eliška Čermáková FHS trail 0.00
---Štěpa Kroniková OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0.00
---Nataliia Salii TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Hana Černá Silovská LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lenka Micudova TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Hana Uhlikova LOKAL BLOK 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 17. 06. 2021, 01:10

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Jáchym Jarník LOKAL BLOK 2714.57
2Tomáš Rybář LOKAL BLOK 2363.84
3Adam Hájek OK Kamenice 2069.52
4Michal Uhlík LOKAL BLOK 1944.55
5Tomáš Matras SK OB Chrast 1628.30
6Adam Chromy KOS TESLA Brno 1542.37
7Tomáš Tvarůžka --- 1439.71
8Jan Färber --- 1385.47
9Jan Boril KOS TESLA Brno 1307.47
10David Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 1306.35
11Jiri Hlavac KOS TESLA Brno 1247.43
12Ondřej Černý LOKAL BLOK 1227.13
13Osvald Kozak KOS TESLA Brno 1214.94
14Petr Zimola TJ Nové Město na Moravě 1165.62
15Vít Auermüller SK Žabovřesky Brno 1147.60
16Marek Lapacek --- 1145.68
17Petr Švácha Pivo a myslivec 1138.07
18Jiří Ehl KOS TESLA Brno 1130.38
19Ondřej Šebela --- 1115.45
20Martin Lomnicky TRAILPOINT 1089.94
21Adam Viktorin Slabý Odvar 1050.31
22Tomáš Tesař Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1037.49
23Martin Laštovička Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1023.99
24Filip Hrbek --- 1016.85
25⚓ Perky SK Prostějov 1001.89
26Ondrej Chwaszcz Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 996.71
27Martin Šritr OOB TJ Turnov 982.22
28Jiří Rýdel OK Kamenice 975.06
29Martin Batty Batulka PunkTrail 967.60
30Martin Barna OOB TJ Turnov 923.24
31Martin Waldhauser OOB TJ Turnov 920.03
32Dan Dvoracek Matfyz Praha 907.94
33Jarda Blažek LOKAL BLOK 897.81
34Miroslav Kovář LOKAL BLOK 878.15
35Jiri Tobolik --- 864.62
36Luboš Kočvara --- 847.45
37Zdenek Sabatka OK99 Hradec Králové 843.41
38Tomáš Johanovský LOKAL BLOK 810.44
39Petr Novák 🇨🇿 --- 801.74
40Honza Vaňkát LOKAL BLOK 799.52
41Martin Stepanek ENDEKA BASSTA team 779.27
42Pavel Švácha Pivo a myslivec 777.72
43Roman Půlpán KOB Choceň 760.69
44Jakub Sládek 🚀 --- 759.16
45Ivo Novak OK24 Praha 752.91
46Jan Ferdinand Polasek LOKAL BLOK 750.12
47Martin Pinta --- 744.44
48Jakub Kníže LOKAL BLOK 738.57
49Radovan Cech KOS TESLA Brno 738.20
50David Smahel KOS TESLA Brno 731.95
51Viliam Klamarčík TRAILPOINT 729.72
52Josef Melichar --- 727.20
53Vojtech Grundman KOB Choceň 710.25
54Martin Krejsa SK OB Chrast 706.60
55mi 277032 (R)UNISáci 696.90
56Marek Bergauer TRAILPOINT 686.00
57Martin Sq OK Kamenice 658.77
58Tomáš Kerlin (R)UNISáci 656.53
59Martin Málek OB Strakonice 621.46
60Michal Zedníček (R)UNISáci 619.25
61Radomír Tichý OK Slavia Hradec Králové 618.19
62Tomáš "Želva" Žemla OK Kamenice 614.14
63Libor Černocký Na Pohodu 578.35
64Martin Durych TRAILPOINT 577.21
65Ondra Svoboda OK Slavia Hradec Králové 560.07
66Tomino Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 556.13
67Jiří Křenek Pivo a myslivec 552.38
68Vít Erben Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 545.85
69Karel Raiser Zubři 528.28
70Míďa Klvaňa SK OB Chrast 526.59
71Lukáš Jíra LOKAL BLOK 524.67
72tomas bret Run4fun 516.04
73Martin Balouch --- 506.19
74Michal Tuček SANASPORT 497.76
75Jakub Heřmánek LOKAL BLOK 490.69
76Martin Pospíchal Slabý Odvar 484.50
77Martin Lichtenberg OK Kamenice 477.23
78Josef Procházka Forrest OB 472.92
79Libor Novák OK24 Praha 469.94
80Petr Sedlář KOS TESLA Brno 455.82
81Adam Jurák SportObchod.cz 455.71
82Jan Mrázek LOKAL BLOK 451.01
83Radek Trčka Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 449.55
84Ondřej Kazda --- 445.44
85Petr Losman OK99 Hradec Králové 444.99
86Jaroslav Pisek --- 444.17
87Matěj Burda Tréninkový orgáč 443.21
88Borek Požár --- 440.68
89Tomáš Kapal OK Kamenice 435.59
90Radan Čech KOS TESLA Brno 434.10
91Ondra Falta LOKAL BLOK 423.67
92Patrik Roštík Pivo a myslivec 421.28
93Milan Štemberg LOKAL BLOK 414.68
94Jan Herman --- 412.42
95Martin Baier OOB TJ Turnov 410.19
96Jan Drábek SK Žabovřesky Brno 410.03
97Tomáš Hejl LOKAL BLOK 409.48
98Jiri Styskalik --- 404.02
99Radek Novotný --- 403.29
100Pavel Hruška Team Jizerky 400.03
101Zdenek Papež --- 392.50
102Pavel Koten Halda Runners 390.50
103Štěpán Mach IMBARRANA 389.98
104O Buch LOKAL BLOK 389.25
105Tomáš Kalina KOS TESLA Brno 374.59
106Ondra Zámečník --- 363.26
107Petr Dvořáček KOS TESLA Brno 353.70
108David Zůza --- 350.88
109Adam Kožoušek SK Žabovřesky Brno 347.70
110Jan Přikryl Run4fun 341.08
111Kamil Schwetter LOKAL BLOK 337.27
112Martin Vojvodik SKOB Ostrava 329.89
113Jiří Halenka --- 326.34
114Filip Grusz LOKAL BLOK 323.57
115Michal Šmahel INOV-8 Team 307.93
116Pavel Kříž LOKAL BLOK 303.21
117Ondra Hlaváč SK Žabovřesky Brno 299.31
118Ondřej Švirák SK Žabovřesky Brno 294.97
119Darek Buchalek #NapříčČeskem 293.85
120josef barot --- 293.07
121Vít Koštejn Tréninkový orgáč 290.03
122Adam Matouš KrkonošSki Běžkař 289.25
123Libor Reich Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 289.08
124Ondra Koťák KOS TESLA Brno 287.58
125Jan Valenta OK Roztoky 287.42
126Honza Loula endorfin factory 285.89
127Pavel Dostal Halda Runners 285.37
128Tomas Boril KOS TESLA Brno 283.83
129David Zlámal Sportcentrum Jičín 281.39
130Lubor Maněk --- 279.00
131Richard Holý Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 276.67
132Martin Poklop Tréninkový orgáč 274.70
133Ondra Jasek LOKAL BLOK 274.38
134Vaclav Honig Tortily v mlze 271.35
135Tomáš Odvárko --- 269.66
136Tomáš Hikl SK Žabovřesky Brno 267.00
137Martin Nemecek --- 266.95
138Jan Skoupý SKI-OB Šternberk 266.59
139Milan Rehak LOKAL BLOK 265.84
140Jan Rudolf TRAILPOINT 261.85
141Ondřej Hryzák TRAILPOINT 261.74
142Pavel Skabry VIVATSPORT 257.65
143Aleš Finstrle SK Žabovřesky Brno 252.89
144David Rajnoha KOS TESLA Brno 251.59
145Martin Sklenář OK Kamenice 251.35
146Jiří Veselý OK99 Hradec Králové 247.16
147Marek Tomášek --- 245.15
148Martin Majlath SK Žabovřesky Brno 242.11
149Libor Pavlík LOKAL BLOK 241.63
150David Hons LOKAL BLOK 239.07
151David Rybar LOKAL BLOK 234.09
152Miroslav Beránek SK Žabovřesky Brno 231.43
153Karel Černý --- 229.01
154Libor Kliment LOKAL BLOK 222.50
155Jan Nemecek OK Kamenice 213.22
156Martin Hubik KOS TESLA Brno 209.32
157Jan Muller Hobby Runners 209.05
158Jakub Košťál Run4fun 207.54
159Víťa Cubicle --- 205.16
160Jan Novak --- 203.87
161Petr Eliáš TRAILPOINT 203.22
162Michal Steiner RUN magazine team 202.49
163Lukáš Srnec SportObchod.cz 201.54
164Jiri Rabiec --- 199.91
165Stanislav Nejman OOB TJ Turnov 193.94
166Martin Res Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 190.80
167Martin Zima --- 186.07
168Jakub Boltvan --- 185.78
169Martin Lacina Oddíl OB Kotlářka 185.05
170Petr Vítek RUN magazine team 161.41
171Zbyšek Lhota Tréninkový orgáč 153.49
172Honza H. SportObchod.cz 152.22
173Vojtěch Prášil Tréninkový orgáč 151.17
174Matěj Beníček KESBUK 149.96
175Jan Bet Prochazka LOKAL BLOK 149.64
176Jan Hübner KOS TESLA Brno 148.31
177Tomas Stanek --- 148.30
178Marti N LOKAL BLOK 148.12
179Ondřej Pospíšil LOKAL BLOK 147.37
180Vít Kněžínek INOV-8 Team 146.99
181Krystian Zahraj SportObchod.cz 146.92
182Martin Sichan Acapulco Pools 146.76
183Martin Topfer TRAILPOINT 146.08
184Adam Chloupek OK Kamenice 145.98
185Jan "Kuře" Dubec LOKAL BLOK 145.17
186Jakub Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 144.76
187Lukáš Fiala --- 143.54
188oktatam fargotof RunSport.cz 143.42
189Martin Vitík Hobby Runners 143.05
190 Hvezdar (*****) ELI BeamRunners 141.45
191Svatoš Coufal SK Žabovřesky Brno 141.05
192Adam Šimek LOKAL BLOK 140.97
193Tomáš Vodrážka TRAILPOINT 140.08
194Ondrej Skripnik FHS trail 139.42
195Rostislav Smital SK Žabovřesky Brno 139.37
196Tomáš Kobr Tréninkový orgáč 138.69
197Tomáš Rusý OK Kamenice 138.57
198Michal Tůma Slabý Odvar 138.55
199Richard Barc LOKAL BLOK 138.36
200Jerry Koca SK Žabovřesky Brno 137.51
201Karel Jabornik SK Babice 136.45
202Ivoš Keller SK OB Chrast 135.95
203Martin Luštický OOB TJ Turnov 135.10
204Jakub Škoda Tréninkový orgáč 135.02
205Pavel Prochazka SK Praga 134.41
206Tomáš Svoboda Ekonom Praha Outdoor 133.75
207Marda Novotný Tréninkový orgáč 133.03
208Adam Škvor OK Kamenice 132.99
209Petr Jašek SKI-OB Šternberk 132.89
210Vít Urbanec IMEndurance 131.54
211Michal Pelisek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 130.96
212Táda Mahel SK Babice 129.72
213Michal Kašpar SKOB Zlín 129.37
214Lukas Kettner OK Kamenice 129.34
215Tomáš Kyncl SK Žabovřesky Brno 128.60
216BT Zhaly LOKAL BLOK 127.91
217Jakub Lukavec TJ Sokol Spořilov 127.05
218Matěj Tkáč Team Jizerky 126.85
219Lukáš Vitebský Team Jizerky 126.85
220Petr Kostka TJ ČZU 126.66
221Přemysl Novák LOKAL BLOK 126.66
222Filip Mairich Team Jizerky 125.92
223Pavel Ratkovský --- 125.51
224Milan Zemánek OK Kamenice 125.24
225Marek Modry Pivo a myslivec 124.55
226Duro Mokry Slabý Odvar 124.20
227wen ca Jeden strom 124.01
228Robert Benčík SK TROPS Brno 123.48
229Rostislav Navrátil OB TJ TŽ Třinec 122.61
230Jakub Rakovič --- 121.80
231Tomas Ruth Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 121.39
232Michal Sukenik SportObchod.cz 120.70
233Jakub Hledík SK OB Chrast 120.51
234Jonáš Veselý OB Vizovice 120.30
235Jiří Rýdl Team Jizerky 119.83
236Milan Fait LOKAL BLOK 118.19
237Martin Gregor Oddíl OB Kotlářka 118.07
238Martin Vlček OOB TJ Turnov 117.88
239Tomas Barak --- 117.87
240Petr Martinovský SK Babice 117.61
241Jakub Lodr --- 116.81
242Martin Roll --- 116.36
243Jan Panovec OB Vizovice 116.27
244Marek Vitula --- 114.70
245Michal Krása --- 113.74
246Jiří Vaculík SK Babice 113.74
247Mirek Rajnoha --- 113.56
248David Karský --- 112.10
249Tomáš Hrůza --- 111.75
250Matyáš Berndt FHS trail 111.15
251Milan Krupka Run4fun 111.14
252Josef Kura SK Žabovřesky Brno 111.10
253Radovan Váňa --- 111.02
254Petr Scout KOS TESLA Brno 111.01
255Jan Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 110.81
256Marek Halamka FHS Trail 110.69
257Bořek Jančík Run4fun 110.55
258Martin Stuchlík --- 109.33
259Tomas Kruml SK Žabovřesky Brno 109.19
260Petr Bartel --- 108.96
261Radek Döme SK Babice 108.39
262Karel Švec OB SK Zvole 108.39
263Lukáš Medvík --- 108.34
264Martin Kopriva TRAILPOINT 107.68
265Jaroslav Pančocha Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 107.17
266Honza Landa Pivo a myslivec 107.05
267Roman Sk --- 106.44
268Gizo (Locus) 3THX 105.50
269Jan Zoder --- 105.08
270Robert Dousek KOS TESLA Brno 103.55
271Jiří Kadlec Adventní běhání 102.71
272Jirka Solič Solovjev FHS trail 102.61
273Petr Černocký TJ Velká skála 101.83
274Marek Holý LOKAL BLOK 99.04
275Michal Zahradnik Jeden strom 98.72
276Martin Gužík VPKOH 97.29
277Vojtěch Eliáš KOS TESLA Brno 97.20
278Jan Kaliberka áčko 96.84
279Milan Tesar --- 93.84
280Jaroslav Vrubl --- 91.48
281Kuba Žák TRAILPOINT 91.42
282Ivo Cicvarek SK Žabovřesky Brno 89.29
283Petr Hostaš Tréninkový orgáč 88.45
284Viktor Šnajperk --- 88.29
285Ladislav Sil --- 87.86
286Matouš Pištora TRAILPOINT 81.02
287Jiri Cenek endorfin factory Luhačovice 80.11
288Tomáš Beránek TRAILPOINT 77.41
289Petr Supertramp Nality ubozaci 74.47
290Petr Bohac SportObchod.cz 74.47
291Ondra Schneider Toro e cucciolo 73.13
292Martin Kudrle --- 64.47
293David Patocs --- 63.40
294Petr Vanekoff LOKAL BLOK 62.80
295Jakub Rut --- 62.05
296Martin Klic SK Praga 59.97
297Tomáš Prudil --- 59.40
298Martin Pospíšil --- 55.72
299David Michal --- 45.83
300Tom Čevora 🇨🇿 --- 41.27
301Jiří Honzajk TRAILPOINT 26.00
---Ota Štros 🇨🇿 Bonbon 0.00
---Adam Pospíšil FHS trail 0.00
---Tomáš Foltín --- 0.00
---Michael Dobias TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Pavel Fenyk SK Babice 0.00
---Petr Paseka LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jan Havlíček SK Babice 0.00
---Miloš Dušek SAK Rumburk 0.00
---Aleš Bohatý (Silvini Madshus Team) 0.00
---Michal Grega Zubří 0.00
---Jan Pokorný Team Jizerky 0.00
---Honza Neškudla OK Kamenice 0.00
---Zdeněk Blabla --- 0.00
---Zbyněk Letko --- 0.00
---Martin Hakl SK Babice 0.00
---Michal Poláček VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Stepan Mares --- 0.00
---Jiří Žucha Team Jizerky 0.00
---Filip Kreuz LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Daniel Trunkát KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Vojtech Kolencik LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Martin Staněk Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Karel Svoboda SK Babice 0.00
---Viktor Polách Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Jan Racansky KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Vladimír Přichystal SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Ondřej C. --- 0.00
---Luděk Odehnal ADA 0.00
---Petr Klimeš --- 0.00
---Oliver Habán Team Jizerky 0.00
---Matěj Jakoubek (Silvini Madshus Team) 0.00
---Martin Vlach SK Praga 0.00
---Radek ‎ Chodci apokalypsy 0.00
---Honza Šmaus Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Marek Kostka Sokol Třebíč 0.00
---Daniel Vošický FHS trail 0.00
---Marek Mička --- 0.00
---Maros Sovak --- 0.00
---Jaroslav Pechacek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---David Schwab KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Gia Kien Pham FHS Trail 0.00
---Pavel Holec --- 0.00
---Tomáš Nádvorník --- 0.00
---Jaromír Pokorný --- 0.00
---Michal Oplt Kome Klub Kraslice 0.00
---Bob Komín Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Mates Holub LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jirka Matas Chodci apokalypsy 0.00
---Marek Pop AKEZ Kopřivnice 0.00
---David Vedra KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Oldřich Vodička LPU Pardubice 0.00
---Adam Holomoucký FHS trail 0.00
---Vitek Pospisil LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Jakub Mates --- 0.00
---Jiří Pokorný --- 0.00
---Tomáš Pospíšil --- 0.00
---Ondra Metelka OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Martin Orlovský --- 0.00
---Patrik Holubář 3D Fitness race team 0.00
---Kryštof Kantor --- 0.00
---Pavel Juřica --- 0.00
---Jakub Hajek --- 0.00
---Martin Janíček SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Luboš Petržilka --- 0.00
---Štěpán Mudrák TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Matyáš Palan --- 0.00
---Tomáš Vlček --- 0.00
---Radek Burieta Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Adam Zbraněk --- 0.00
---David Kratochvíl SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Rob Mal FHS trail 0.00
---Ondra Kulík --- 0.00
---Milan Novotný OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Martin Jor RunSport.cz 0.00
---Karel Valenta 🇨🇿 --- 0.00
---Jiří Skříček Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Patrik Bejček SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Michal Heřmánek OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Maxim Sukhov --- 0.00
---Marek Moravec Anvil 0.00
---julius pataky --- 0.00
---Radim Ondráček --- 0.00
---Jan Petržela Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Honzík Zhrušky --- 0.00
---Jan Smutny --- 0.00
---Miloš H --- 0.00
---Ondřej Semík OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jan Vácha --- 0.00
---Ondřej Havlík --- 0.00
---David Wittek --- 0.00
---Honza Kábela Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Pavlo Assuirov --- 0.00
---Daniel Mada --- 0.00
---Bartosz Misiak --- 0.00
---Stepan Vrstala Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---J G --- 0.00
---Jan Karban --- 0.00
---Juraj Calaj JZD Mníšek 0.00
---Mário Červinka Forrest OB 0.00
---Martin Borák SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Radek Škubal AC Sportguides 0.00
---Martin Navratil --- 0.00
---David Horad TRAILPOINT 0.00
---🏃 Jiří Radoňský --- 0.00
---Jari Keri Kerda Sport Team 0.00
---Karel Vykoupil --- 0.00
---Aleš Mohr Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Kuba Kocourek SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Martin Zlatkovsky --- 0.00
---Ivan Timko Extreme obstacle runners 0.00
---Ondřej Kutiš LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ondřej Tesař TJ Velká skála 0.00
---Jakub Jeřábek Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Karel Hausvater OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0.00
---Magdaléna Marková FHS trail 0.00
---Michal Ďurica --- 0.00
---Jiří Gončár --- 0.00
---Grigoriy Bondar 2BWINNER 0.00
---Radek Pavlas SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Šáfa 77 Sportovni Klub MUP 0.00
---Aleš Kavina --- 0.00
---Petr Basus OK Kamenice 0.00
---Jan Drbohlav TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Jiří P. Lukeš BK Semily 0.00
---Pavel Hruby --- 0.00
---Jakub Šafařík --- 0.00
---Jan Kefurt --- 0.00
---Petr Herynek Halda Runners 0.00
---Luboš Greschner Magnus orienteering 0.00
---Radek Závorka --- 0.00
---Jan Ludvík --- 0.00
---Pedro de la Buzola --- 0.00
---Tomáš Kraus --- 0.00
---Ivo Česenek Lakovna Runners 0.00
---Ondrej Vanek TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Ondřej Dvorský Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Tomas Hrcek Ještěd skyrace tym 0.00
---Josef Sebera Halda Runners 0.00
---Michal Repta SK PoZemi 0.00
---Bježíš . OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Josef Orel --- 0.00
---Jaroslav Sedláček OK Roztoky 0.00
---Jakub Hendrych --- 0.00
---Samuel Mudrík --- 0.00
---Adam Tichy Hybrid training 0.00
---Lukáš Chmela --- 0.00
---Michael Pozdenkov SANASPORT 0.00
---Filip Malota Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Jiri Kalous TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Daniel Hájek SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---bedřich zuzánek FHS trail 0.00
---Jan Špelda --- 0.00
---Pavel Čech FHS trail 0.00
---Tomáš Mrázek Rungo.cz 0.00
---Tomáš Novotný OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Ondřej Štěrba LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Marek Fajstavr (R)UNISáci 0.00
---Marek Hofman Býšť 0.00
---Ondrej Skoba SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Ondra Kozák --- 0.00
---Ondra Hlaváč LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Miroslav Juřík --- 0.00
---Lukas Kriz OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Jaroslav Kubíček Kiwi.com runners 0.00
---Jonas Gold TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Jan Nápravník --- 0.00
---Zbynek Sestak --- 0.00
---Martin Zachar --- 0.00
---Dominik Chmelar --- 0.00
---Michal Kadeřábek --- 0.00
---David Felčír VIVATSPORT 0.00
---Martin Kabát SK Praga 0.00
---Dominik Skokan 🐸 INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Lukas Fráz SK Babice 0.00
---Martin Hudos Halda Runners 0.00
---Jan Felkl #Dzazdaaa 0.00
---Dominik Lovas --- 0.00
---Jiří Kozubík Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Petr Čihák TJ Jiskra Hořice 0.00
---Štěpán Černý --- 0.00
---Zde Garg Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 0.00
---Miroslav Varga Fatra Outdoor Team 0.00
---Zdenek Bezda LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Tomáš Hrnčíř KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Bořek Velemínský --- 0.00
---Vit Gloser KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Jan Vanik --- 0.00
---Vladimír Dušek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Václav Klomínský SOOB Kralupy 0.00
---Jan Škrabálek LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Leszek Plonka Mikulov 0.00
---Miroslav Jančík LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Ondrej Vosecky LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Pavel Čáp --- 0.00
---David Rozek Halda Runners 0.00
---Jiří Žák --- 0.00
---Petr Říman SK Babice 0.00
---Pavel Brlica SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Jarda Matonoha --- 0.00
---Martin Dostál --- 0.00
---Ruda Müller BILAKUNDA 0.00
---Tomáš Věnsek Štefko running team 0.00
---Tedy Takac --- 0.00
---Tomáš Chramosta OK Kamenice 0.00
---Vít Horáček TJ Sokol Svinov 0.00
---Robert Pařenica EXTRA Brno 0.00
---Pavel Motal --- 0.00
---Tomas Jakubec --- 0.00
---Michal Pidanič Run4fun 0.00
---Jan Povolný Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Radek Cícha OOB Třebíč 0.00
---Jiri Putik Slavia Liberec orienteering 0.00
---Marek Wory RSV TEAM 0.00
---Honza Fiala SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Tom Doušek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Pavel Krejčí Báječné ženy v běhu 0.00
---Honza Hladký Musher klub JCC 0.00
---Roman Zbranek SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Gustav Adolf TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Vojtěch Sýkora TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Ales Bernasek Endorfinové fretky 0.00
---Petr Vostal KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Frank S --- 0.00
---Aris Andronikidis --- 0.00
---Michal Lehký --- 0.00
---Robert Pilař Forrest OB 0.00
---Martin Jukl LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Petr Česák MONDI 0.00
---Pavel Viscor --- 0.00
---Tomáš Hradecký LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Daniel Klotz LOKAL BLOK 0.00
---Lukáš Pelikán◪ 🏃🇨🇿 SK Praga 0.00
---Marek Bialožyt OB TJ TŽ Třinec 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 17. 06. 2021, 01:10

#KlubBody Celkem
1LOKAL BLOK35236.06
2KOS TESLA Brno20648.15
3OK Kamenice9640.23
4SK Žabovřesky Brno8299.94
5OOB TJ Turnov6644.45
6TRAILPOINT4751.38
7Mattoni FreeRun Zlín4733.23
8Pivo a myslivec4494.90
9SK OB Chrast3727.66
10Tréninkový orgáč3529.58
11OK99 Hradec Králové3288.41
12OK24 Praha3197.71
13SportObchod.cz2317.35
14(R)UNISáci2236.98
15Ekonom Praha Outdoor2195.23
16Team Jizerky2183.76
17Slabý Odvar2087.13
18SK Praga2064.32
19PunkTrail1819.46
20KOB Choceň1604.87
21Run4fun1426.74
22Matfyz Praha1304.84
23Zubří1293.13
24Halda Runners1202.04
25OK Slavia Hradec Králové1178.26
26TJ Nové Město na Moravě1165.62
27SK Babice1163.27
28SK Prostějov1001.89
29FHS trail969.08
30ENDEKA BASSTA team779.27
31OB Strakonice621.46
32Na Pohodu578.35
33SANASPORT497.75
34Forrest OB472.92
35INOV-8 Team454.92
36OK Roztoky421.28
37SKI-OB Šternberk399.48
38endorfin factory391.60
39IMBARRANA389.98
40TJ Sokol Maxičky389.38
41Oddíl OB Kotlářka375.50
42RUN magazine team363.89
43Hobby Runners352.09
44SKOB Ostrava329.89
45#NapříčČeskem293.85
46KrkonošSki Běžkař289.24
47Sportcentrum Jičín281.39
48Tortily v mlze271.35
49VIVATSPORT257.65
50OB TJ TŽ Třinec237.80
51OB Vizovice236.56
52OB SK Zvole226.34
53endorfin factory Luhačovice223.20
54Jeden strom222.73
55Toro e cucciolo182.97
56KESBUK149.96
57Acapulco Pools146.76
58RunSport.cz143.41
59KERTEAM143.32
60ELI BeamRunners141.45
61IMEndurance131.54
62USK Praha130.21
63SKOB Zlín129.37
64TJ Sokol Spořilov127.05
65TJ ČZU126.66
66SK TROPS Brno123.48
67Štefko running team119.20
683THX105.50
69Adventní běhání102.71
70TJ Velká skála101.83
71VPKOH97.29
72áčko96.84
73To rozchodíš!75.94
74Nality ubozaci74.47
---Bonbon0.00
---Sokol Třebíč0.00
---SOOB Kralupy0.00
---BK Semily0.00
---Sportovni Klub MUP0.00
---3D Fitness race team0.00
---Mikulov0.00
---Running zone Brno0.00
---Anvil0.00
---BILAKUNDA0.00
---Lakovna Runners0.00
---Báječné ženy v běhu0.00
---MONDI0.00
---KOK0.00
---Ještěd skyrace tym0.00
---SK PoZemi0.00
---OLYMPIA SPARTAN training KH0.00
---SAK Rumburk0.00
---AC Sportguides0.00
---TJ Sokol Svinov0.00
---(Silvini Madshus Team)0.00
---Extreme obstacle runners0.00
---Musher klub Tlapky v tahu0.00
---Musher klub JCC0.00
---EXTRA Brno0.00
---Lokálka Brno0.00
---#Dzazdaaa0.00
---Magnus orienteering0.00
---Fatra Outdoor Team0.00
---TJ Slovan Luhačovice0.00
---Karpatský kynologický klub0.00
---LPU Pardubice0.00
---Býšť0.00
---OK Dobříš0.00
---Endorfinové fretky0.00
---SK Trefa0.00
---JZD Mníšek0.00
---Kome Klub Kraslice0.00
---Hybrid training0.00
---Rungo.cz0.00
---Třista600.00
---Mattoni FreeRun Děčín0.00
---AKEZ Kopřivnice0.00
---OOB Třebíč0.00
---Rozběhnito.cz0.00
---Kerda Sport Team0.00
---Slavia Liberec orienteering0.00
---Kiwi.com runners0.00
---2BWINNER0.00
---RSV TEAM0.00
---Chodci apokalypsy0.00
---VSK Humanita Praha0.00
---TJ Jiskra Hořice0.00
---SOB Olomouc0.00
---ADA0.00