Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR SK

ŽENY

Generováno: 03. 08. 2020, 04:18

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Silvia Chupekova TOPKY Run 2265.32
2Bronislava Chrappa ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 2195.13
3Katarína Lamiová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2163.88
4Andrea Poštulková TOPKY Run 1704.84
5Janka Slámová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1471.69
6Ľuboslava Weissová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1242.27
7Simone Skrucana TOPKY Run 1142.42
8Janka Macinská Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1100.27
9Petronela Filipová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1084.21
10Slávka Uličná Extreme Obstacle Runners 1029.52
11Jana Genčurová Bernohy.sk 998.11
12Valéria Marko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 993.53
13Simona Hudokova ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 909.33
14Zuzana Ha Extreme Obstacle Runners 871.78
15Petra Janigová Extreme Obstacle Runners 869.46
16Zuzana Poštulková TOPKY Run 824.64
17Katarína Papugová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 799.48
18Natália Ježíková Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 724.74
19Katka Kotrlova ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 695.22
20Evda Magulová --- 661.88
21Judita Sádecká Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 616.61
22Erika Mikulenková --- 552.17
23Kristína Krajčíková Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 517.65
24Janka Pialová Maratón klub Rajec 512.03
25Veronika Hnatová Active Life 469.99
26Kristýna Hlubučková --- 436.62
27Petra Cibulková Maratón klub Rajec 403.12
28Sona Fajtova --- 401.42
29Peťa Janíčková ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 387.13
30Aďka Košíková Extreme Obstacle Runners 379.28
31Lucia Malastova ŠK PoZemi 366.30
32Mária Štrbová Maratón klub Rajec 362.86
33Janka Krajčovicová Extreme Obstacle Runners 352.13
34Monika Urbanová ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 349.07
35Veronika Nikabrik Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 306.53
36Ela Sedileková ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 298.75
37Adéla Navrátilová VAZKA Bratislava 273.70
38Marina Stiegelova CFT BB 230.35
39Hana Šmelíková TOPKY Run 228.18
40Jana Murgašová --- 200.95
41Iva Kavánková SKOB Zlín 194.82
42Elena Belicová Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 164.16
43renduk (R.Klcova) Kamzík 1000+ 150.97
44Ivett BodyForm Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 146.69
45Jana Piroščáková Kamzík 1000+ 143.78
46Zuzana Rabiecová PŘECI fyzio 141.37
47Sandra Ivanková Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 138.99
48Vanda Hošeková TOPKY Run 138.96
49Barbora Pijáková KOBRA Bratislava 137.54
50Monika Sláviková --- 129.47
51Szimonetta Ruman TOPKY Run 123.75
52Majušik Blažová Extreme Obstacle Runners 123.53
53Barbora Vorlickova ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 123.48
54Majka Hiklova ŠK PoZemi 121.67
55Ivana Pavlisová ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 115.55
56Katarína Kasová TOPKY Run 112.39
57Adriana Weidlichova --- 110.68
58Katka Strakova ŠK KOMPAS Košice 104.72
59Saška Klčová Kamzík 1000+ 96.05
60Maťka Jasíková marathonBB team 89.73
61Lenka Varackova --- 89.01
62Andrea Balla Nitra --- 74.54
63Zuzka J. Oddíl OB Kotlářka Praha 63.54
64Anna Mária Piroščáková Kamzík 1000+ 63.26
65Lucia Klčová Kamzík 1000+ 61.63
66Terezia Borovska Maratón klub Rajec 28.90
---Nicole Markovic --- 0.00
---Denisa Richter TOPKY Run 0.00
---Lenka Kyselicova Eleven run team 0.00
---Petrusska Navratilova TJ Vavrišovo 0.00
---Ingrid Matúšová Ružomberskie strely 0.00
---Deni Horinová --- 0.00
---Natalia Tyszova Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---Lucie Seidlova Zadat nový klub 0.00
---Daniela Vavrova Eleven run team 0.00
---andrea r --- 0.00
---Diana Tonhauzerová --- 0.00
---Linda Beniacova Running zone Brno 0.00
---Petra Jungova ŠK PoZemi 0.00
---Barbora Mrvišová Ružomberskie strely 0.00
---Gabriela Trepáčová TOPKY Run 0.00
---Blažena Orošová Kamzík 1000+ 0.00
---Soňa Poláková Kamzík 1000+ 0.00
---Janka Mila --- 0.00
---Kateřina Mazuchová --- 0.00
---Zuzana Brezinová Maratón klub Rajec 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 03. 08. 2020, 04:18

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Peter Ceniga ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 3103.78
2Michal Lami Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2554.01
3Peter Glončák TOPKY Run 2384.30
4MIro Letko ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 2332.19
5Peter Žiška Extreme Obstacle Runners 2317.82
6Marián Dávidík KOBRA Bratislava 2220.42
7Lukáš Martinka ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 2151.90
8Dušan Sláma ◪ Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2144.91
9Martin Roháč Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 2032.10
10Peter Mlynár Extreme Obstacle Runners 1929.03
11Matej Kovalčík --- 1897.02
12Richard Chrappa ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 1779.06
13Tomáš Mušinský Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1694.88
14Jakub Chupek TOPKY Run 1584.47
15Jozef Pollák Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1562.68
16Medo nml TOPKY Run 1470.82
17Marek Macák BehameLevice 1404.42
18Ondrej Piják KOBRA Bratislava 1398.56
19Matej Muller TOPKY Run 1255.16
20Miroslav Papuga Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 1224.56
21Jozef Chupek TOPKY Run 1186.84
22Vlado Kováčik ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 1050.79
23Patrik Milata ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 1034.55
24Dušan Bukovac TOPKY Run 889.93
25Tomáš Tvarůžka --- 877.72
26Ondrej Veselovsky Maratón klub Rajec 872.49
27Jakub Pediac ŠK PoZemi 867.10
28Martin Hromada ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 853.35
29Filip Kubina ◪ ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 836.05
30Peter Karch TOPKY Run 830.23
31Martin Polyácsko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 828.04
32Kajo Poštulka ◪ TOPKY Run 827.49
33Peter Macinský Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 788.26
34Stanislav Píš ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 760.99
35Michal Kasjak TOPKY Run 688.66
36Štefan Kubálek ŠK Achilles Handlová 665.08
37Ivo Ivan Kamzík 1000+ 662.55
38Andrej Petrovič --- 650.72
39Peter Wlachovský #PROefekt --- 636.79
40Martin Mlynár Extreme Obstacle Runners 632.80
41Miroslav Macko Adamsport Ružomberok 626.04
42Matej Ďuriš Viatoris 618.17
43Emil Henček TJ Obal Servis Košice 602.21
44Martin Škrabák The Machines 594.36
45Tomáš Potůček --- 593.43
46Zdenko Rohac Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 586.56
47Denis Prokein ŠK Achilles Handlová 573.54
48Pavol Uhlárik Maratón klub Rajec 553.29
49Kristián Škrapko ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 552.78
50Jakub Haviarik Extreme Obstacle Runners 540.88
51Lukáš Janík Maratón klub Rajec 526.38
52Martin Jakubis ŠK PoZemi 524.47
53Ján Piala Maratón klub Rajec 520.09
54Milan Magula --- 506.80
55Richard Pospisil Extreme obstacle runners 499.42
56Adam ◪ Tysz Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 495.01
57Štefan Planeta Extreme Obstacle Runners 484.80
58David Gore --- 457.11
59Andrej Foltín Kamzík 1000+ 453.62
60Ján Piroščák Kamzík 1000+ 448.66
61Mišo Hulinko Maratón klub Rajec 411.63
62Ľuboš Kováčik ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 405.16
63Marek Kubík ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 404.86
64Daniel Pagáč ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 403.63
65Richard Sláma Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 395.15
66Marek Urban ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 392.81
67Michal Letko ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 378.24
68Marek Lapacek --- 365.44
69Martin Šramo Adamsport Ružomberok 358.92
70Lubomir Rus ???????? ŠK Achilles Handlová 357.80
71Miroslav Holec ŠK Achilles Handlová 350.69
72Ondrej Bóna ŠK PoZemi 348.92
73Michal Vrždiak Bernohy.sk 343.98
74Robert Lences Carpathian Run & Walking Team 327.39
75Stefan Mihal TOPKY Run 326.21
76Martin Velgos Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 324.72
77Juraj Farkaš Bernohy.sk 320.48
78Andrej Paulen Kamzík 1000+ 312.30
79Michal Krajcik Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 311.41
80Peter Sláma Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 307.47
81Martin Kozak --- 294.79
82Peter Vandlicek TOPKY Run 290.07
83Stanislav Mokrý SK Žabovřesky Brno 279.96
84Róbert Weidlich --- 279.08
85Martin Šesták Extreme Obstacle Runners 271.18
86Ivan Timko Extreme Obstacle Runners 269.75
87Jozef Mitala ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 269.45
88Christian Heffner --- 266.01
89Szymon Gryboś ???????????????????????? ŠK KOMPAS Košice 253.84
90Šinťo ???????? Bernohy.sk 252.61
91Lukáš Mário Novota Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 251.04
92Ján Vladár Extreme Obstacle Runners 245.33
93Peter Pecha TOPKY Run 244.80
94Rostislav Navrátil VAZKA Bratislava 232.71
95Jan Albert ŠK Achilles Handlová 232.48
96Tomy Hájek TOPKY Run 230.15
97Ondraash Tluka --- 221.87
98Martin Danko --- 221.11
99Daniel Pompura TOPKY Run 220.65
100rasto gira T-Runners 216.20
101Ivan Majercik Maratón klub Rajec 214.00
102Janči Hlavačka --- 213.14
103Martin Klain TOPKY Run 205.48
104Zdenek Štěpánek ŠK PoZemi 204.29
105marek kasman Maratón klub Rajec 202.76
106Jonáš Veselý OB Vizovice 201.74
107Karol Janšo Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 200.84
108Peter MLYNÁRIK Viatoris 199.95
109Róbert Tollarovič Bernohy.sk 198.12
110Osvald Kozak KOS TESLA Brno 196.35
111Štefan Štrba Maratón klub Rajec 194.15
112Duro Mokry --- 192.09
113Petr Horvát KOS TESLA Brno 190.17
114Roman Zbranek SKOB Zlín 185.51
115František Papuga Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 182.84
116Július Macháček ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 179.34
117Lukáš Hovorka --- 178.28
118Branislav Francak SWEP Repre 162.82
119Ondra Hlaváč SK Žabovřesky Brno 160.82
120Daniel Hájek SK Žabovřesky Brno 159.39
121Lubino Blaho ŠK Achilles Handlová 150.38
122Alexandr Jordanov SK Žabovřesky Brno 148.15
123Jozef kováč ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 145.57
124Peter Petro SWEP Repre 136.13
125Michal Burza Bernohy.sk 134.21
126Luboslav Moza Kamzík 1000+ 133.49
127Matej Hamran ŠK PoZemi 131.71
128Michal Piovarči --- 130.96
129Branislav Michalec Maratón klub Rajec 128.40
130Šipi Michal Klub Pezinskych (ne)alkoholikov 126.53
131Pipo Pipko 🇸🇰🏃⛷️🚴 Eleven run team 124.47
132Martin Straka ŠK KOMPAS Košice 122.87
133Michal Repta ŠK PoZemi 122.26
134Tomáš Hrušovský Bernohy.sk 118.47
135Vlad Oslacky Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 116.34
136Ivan Miseje ŠK Achilles Handlová 114.75
137Filip Mihál TOPKY Run 113.01
138Car Los --- 110.43
139Dalibor Dvorštiak Adamsport Ružomberok 110.09
140Viktor Zelinsky --- 109.59
141Pavol Kiss Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 109.32
142Tomáš Štverák INOV-8 Team 108.97
143Lukáš Simočko Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 108.05
144Michal Sukenik --- 107.84
145Peter Prokeš Extreme Obstacle Runners 107.26
146Roman Sk --- 104.28
147Tomas Hajduch Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 100.11
148Peter Sreiner --- 99.87
149Peter Uhlárik Maratón klub Rajec 99.54
150Adam Stuller Maratón klub Rajec 98.64
151Peter Janíček ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 90.66
152Jiri Rabiec PŘECI fyzio 88.68
153Karol Krajcir Extreme Obstacle Runners 87.52
154Martin Pekar ŠK Achilles Handlová 87.05
155Ján Kavec Maratón klub Rajec 85.87
156Ivan Pavlis ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 85.83
157Milan Zeman ŠK Achilles Handlová 84.77
158Jakub Randiak --- 82.76
159Lukáš Pekný Maratón klub Rajec 82.06
160Branislav Šály Maratón klub Rajec 81.59
161Šimon Mižúr Farmaceut Bratislava 78.64
162Misko 84 --- 78.03
163Martin Majlath --- 74.72
164Filip Chovanec --- 74.28
165Marek Bamar ŠK PoZemi 73.75
166Marek Klus Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 71.43
167Peter Cagáň ŠK Achilles Handlová 66.33
168Dusan Letko ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 65.12
169Martin Urbaník STEFANIKTRAIL.SK 60.37
170Tomáš Meravý Extreme Obstacle Runners 59.18
171Peter Vorlicek ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 58.67
172Tomas Letko ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 57.00
173Dusan Harustiak --- 56.69
174Zdeněk Kamenský Jelita 45.28
175Ľubos Káčer Dualsport Žilina 17.98
176Dusan ???????? Jakab BehameLevice 17.17
---Tomas U --- 0.00
---Michal Ďurica --- 0.00
---Martin Vrana ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 0.00
---Marek Vano ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 0.00
---Milan Vreštiak Racing team Hriňová 0.00
---Matus Varacka --- 0.00
---Kristián Brezáni Maratón klub Rajec 0.00
---Ján Peržeľ Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Michal Jurčo PretekaRYS 0.00
---Miroslav Pilat ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 0.00
---Pavol Štrb TOPKY Run 0.00
---Jan Boháč --- 0.00
---Tomáš Uhrin --- 0.00
---Štefan Nitkulinec Active Life 0.00
---Palino FAŤUN --- 0.00
---Мартин Лозинак --- 0.00
---Juraj Hammer Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---Martin Riňak Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---Michaela Rihakova Kojtalova Eleven run team 0.00
---Matej Leitner Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---Patrik Lupták Adamsport Ružomberok 0.00
---David Smahel Lokaj roztomilých princezen 0.00
---Martin Blahušiak --- 0.00
---Lukáš Klenec --- 0.00
---Juraj Mahut Vlk samotár 0.00
---Lukáš Chmela --- 0.00
---Marián Gargalovič --- 0.00
---Marian Liska --- 0.00
---Silvester Pastucha Vitalcity.sk 0.00
---JoZef Matz --- 0.00
---Miro Ertel --- 0.00
---Peter Lajčiak --- 0.00
---Dávid Greguška Koliba u Jogošíka 0.00
---Macicka Mary --- 0.00
---Rado H Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Tomas Bubela Magnus Orienteering 0.00
---Johnny Zliptova --- 0.00
---Adam Trepáč TOPKY Run 0.00
---Milan Polák Kamzík 1000+ 0.00
---Josef Paulus --- 0.00
---Martin Rešovský --- 0.00
---Martin Deák Bernohy.sk 0.00
---ivan milý --- 0.00
---Marko Bielik --- 0.00
---Michal Miško Šuľa --- 0.00
---Richard Balogh ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 0.00
---Filip Mairich --- 0.00
---kristian polonec --- 0.00
---Lukáš Záhorec Bernohy.sk 0.00
---Marian Manko --- 0.00
---Richard Voda --- 0.00
---Miro Franko --- 0.00
---Dominik Pavlíček Adamsport Ružomberok 0.00
---Matúš Jurečka --- 0.00
---Martin Bernovský Bernosport.sk 0.00
---Stanley 91 --- 0.00
---Marek Mezeš --- 0.00
---Josef Novák Extreme Obstacle Runners 0.00
---Jan Betik ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB 0.00
---Jozef Daňko ZasRun SB 0.00
---Rastislav Oľhava Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice 0.00
---Peter Kuzma --- 0.00
---Muflon Dano MiniMon friendly team 0.00
---Martin Hatala Ou nou 0.00
---Tomáš Cinko ????????‍♂️ --- 0.00
---Ján Saniga --- 0.00
---Daniel Minich --- 0.00
---Dávid Švec --- 0.00
---Jakub Hasík --- 0.00
---Richard Balogh ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 0.00
---Jakub Rybár Maratón klub Rajec 0.00
---Peter Kolenic --- 0.00
---Peťo Mižúr Farmaceut Bratislava 0.00
---jakub zima ŠK Achilles Handlová 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 03. 08. 2020, 04:18

#KlubBody Celkem
1Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice27860.44
2ETOS Slovakia & Manín PB19532.05
3TOPKY Run19288.75
4Extreme Obstacle Runners11070.67
5Maratón klub Rajec5377.80
6KOBRA Bratislava3756.52
7ŠK PoZemi2760.47
8ŠK Achilles Handlová2682.88
9ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2634.63
10Kamzík 1000+2526.31
11Bernohy.sk2365.98
12BehameLevice1421.58
13Adamsport Ružomberok1095.05
14Viatoris818.12
15SK Žabovřesky Brno748.32
16TJ Obal Servis Košice602.21
17The Machines594.36
18VAZKA Bratislava506.41
19ŠK KOMPAS Košice481.43
20Active Life469.99
21KOS TESLA Brno386.52
22SKOB Zlín380.32
23Carpathian Run & Walking Team327.39
24SWEP Repre298.95
25ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica298.75
26CFT BB230.35
27PŘECI fyzio230.06
28T-Runners216.20
29OB Vizovice201.74
30Klub Pezinskych (ne)alkoholikov126.53
31Eleven run team124.47
32INOV-8 Team108.97
33marathonBB team89.73
34Farmaceut Bratislava78.64
35Oddíl OB Kotlářka Praha63.54
36STEFANIKTRAIL.SK60.37
37Jelita45.28
38Dualsport Žilina17.98
---Ružomberskie strely0.00
---Vlk samotár0.00
---Vitalcity.sk0.00
---PretekaRYS0.00
---Zadat nový klub0.00
---Running zone Brno0.00
---Levice0.00
---Koliba u Jogošíka0.00
---Bernosport.sk0.00
---TJ Vavrišovo0.00
---ZasRun SB0.00
---MiniMon friendly team0.00
---Magnus Orienteering0.00
---Ou nou0.00
---Racing team Hriňová0.00
---Lokaj roztomilých princezen0.00