Průběžné pořadí TRAILTOUR CZ

ŽENY

Generováno: 03. 08. 2020, 01:36

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Natalia Hiklova SK Žabovřesky Brno 5183.81
2Gabriela Hiršová SK Žabovřesky Brno 4991.88
3Petra Vavříková Adidas Runners Prague 4458.62
4Adéla Chromá KOS TESLA Brno 4424.52
5Zdenka Kozakova KOS TESLA Brno 3999.87
6Romana Lojkova TRAILPOINT 3928.62
7Zuzana Drábková KOS TESLA Brno 3719.17
8Veronika Siebeltová SportObchod.cz 3635.93
9Petra Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 3590.36
10Kateřina Nováková OK24 Praha 3332.05
11Markéta Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 3289.93
12Zuzka Hendrychová SK Žabovřesky Brno 3067.78
13Andrea Firešová SK Žabovřesky Brno 2929.08
14Denisa Kosová Tréninkový orgáč 2621.50
15Majka Pospíšilová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2615.67
16Eliška Hájková OK Kamenice 2486.08
17Julia Šváchová Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 2357.25
18Helena Valentová OK24 Praha 2309.06
19Terka Odehnalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 2223.61
20Jana D. --- 2164.18
21Jana Kubanova KOS TESLA Brno 2086.52
22Katerina Grundmanova K.O.B. Choceň 2081.81
23Róza Vejražková OOB TJ Turnov 2040.85
24Zdeňka Štěpánová --- 2020.65
25Lenka Kočová SK Žabovřesky Brno 1979.13
26Iva Kavánková SKOB Zlín 1957.65
27Marie Prochazkova OK Kamenice 1883.09
28Jana Semrádová K.O.B. Choceň 1850.15
29Anežka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 1818.43
30Klára Nechanická KOS TESLA Brno 1765.15
31Gabriela Viktorinová Slabý Odvar 1736.74
32Veronika Jirkovská EXTRA Brno 1724.09
33Romana Kubínová Tréninkový orgáč 1709.40
34Monika Doležalová OK Kamenice 1647.82
35Kamča Špringlová KOS TESLA Brno 1630.04
36Pítra Landovská OK Kamenice 1531.52
37Klára Bořilová KOS TESLA Brno 1475.57
38Barbora Matějková OOB TJ Turnov 1434.15
39Iveta Vlčková SK Babice 1370.68
40Kamila Johnová OOB TJ Turnov 1347.42
41Hanka Nedbálková SK Žabovřesky Brno 1335.74
42Tereza Vlčková OOB TJ Turnov 1335.42
43Zuzana Bartasova SK Babice 1327.60
44Šárka Sokolářová OOB TJ Turnov 1318.66
45Klára Barnatová SK Žabovřesky Brno 1315.98
46Markéta Pavlíková Tréninkový orgáč 1314.83
47Hana Baierova OOB TJ Turnov 1314.03
48Tereza Korpasová KOS TESLA Brno 1309.09
49Natalie Brlicová --- 1292.24
50Alena Neradova OOB TJ Turnov 1240.20
51Hana Klampflová --- 1236.92
52Šárka Knížková Tréninkový orgáč 1231.94
53Kačka Zimmerová OK Kamenice 1226.18
54Eliška Kleiberová K.O.B. Choceň 1209.91
55Anna Štičková Tréninkový orgáč 1194.54
56Veronika Chaloupkova K.O.B. Choceň 1191.05
57Majka BK --- 1183.33
58Lucie Korpasová KOS TESLA Brno 1179.67
59Verka Schořovská --- 1155.48
60Katerina Janíčková SportObchod.cz 1140.51
61Zuzka J. Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1096.17
62Zuzana Rabiecová Přeci fyzio 1082.62
63Martina Metelkova SK Babice 1043.47
64Michaela Palata Zubří 1040.62
65Markéta Poloprutská OOB TJ Turnov 1036.52
66Vendula Horcickova TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1028.45
67Kateřina Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 1025.28
68Ekaterina Zanozina KERTEAM 991.87
69Pavlína Muchová --- 975.67
70EL Hol OOB TJ Turnov 969.38
71Karolína Teplá OK Slavia Hradec Králové 956.79
72Jitka Cervinkova OK24 Praha 956.59
73Zora J SK Praga 956.11
74Lenka Zajíčková KOS TESLA Brno 950.05
75Kotenova Klára OB Říčany 946.31
76Lucie Čepcová SK Babice 920.84
77Radka Sklenářová ◪ TJ Slovan Luhačovice 912.93
78Lenka Meranová --- 895.12
79Paja Plavcu --- 890.74
80Alena Kerlinová --- 880.96
81Petra Fialová Pivo a myslivec 880.36
82Jana Jurackova --- 876.61
83Bára Kotenová OB Říčany 876.07
84Renata Kořínková SK Babice 867.04
85Sarka J SK Praga 851.26
86Marie Vondráčková Running zone Brno 839.06
87Jana ◪ Jančová OK Kamenice 822.01
88Maki Kotenová OB Říčany 811.41
89Pavla Heřmánková OOB TJ Turnov 793.30
90Kristýna Hlubučková OK Kamenice 787.88
91Klárka Odehnalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 786.63
92Veronika Vaculikova SK Babice 763.96
93Markéta Rotková SK Žabovřesky Brno 759.62
94Pavlína Kufová --- 750.64
95Bára Škvorová OK Kamenice 744.18
96Hanka Bednarčíková Sport pro Krnov 742.25
97Hanka Bojdová SK Babice 724.28
98Áďa Havlová Tréninkový orgáč 711.93
99Janča Peterová LPU Pardubice 710.41
100Lizeth Pacheco Tréninkový orgáč 706.36
101Lucie Luštická OOB TJ Turnov 701.60
102Baruš Cichá --- 693.26
103Monika Molnárová SK Žabovřesky Brno 680.73
104Veronika Grycová KOS TESLA Brno 680.59
105Petra Koporova SK Žabovřesky Brno 673.35
106Vlaďka Raclavská pohanková poezie 650.77
107Majušik Blažová Extreme obstacle runners 638.89
108Eva Albrechtová OK Kamenice 638.41
109Ivana Poklopová Tréninkový orgáč 631.74
110Lenka Poklopová SK Severka Šumperk 630.96
111Aneta Šimková Pivo a myslivec 627.59
112Nataliia Salii TRAILPOINT 623.97
113Iveta Albrechtová OK Kamenice 622.09
114Eliška Erteltová SportObchod.cz 618.62
115Ida Balusková OK24 Praha 592.83
116Roksana Vintoniv Pivo a myslivec 587.59
117Dadule Sterbova OK99 Hradec Králové 585.32
118Markéta Tesařová SK Žabovřesky Brno 583.92
119Daniela Cehlárová SportObchod.cz 578.51
120Martina Nejezchlebová OOB TJ Turnov 570.56
121Iva Rufferová OOB TJ Turnov 560.72
122Kačka Škarková SK Praga 555.43
123Jíťa Jeřábková SKOB Zlín 547.27
124Sofie Safkova OK Kamenice 547.06
125Petka Eliasova TRC 540.74
126Anca Batulkova Panděra 535.52
127Nikola Zlámalová Sportcentrum Jičín 533.25
128Gabriela Tišerová Tréninkový orgáč 531.43
129Maru Kamarytová KOS Plzeň 531.24
130Kristýna Tužilová --- 525.95
131Linda Beniacova Running zone Brno 521.04
132Johanka Šimková SK Žabovřesky Brno 520.59
133Ivana Aussenbergova Panděra 517.88
134Tereza Fraňková --- 511.66
135Zuzana Chovancová SKOB Zlín 503.70
136Veronika Zemčíková Mattoni Free Run Zlín 501.28
137Kája Aschermannová OK Kamenice 497.92
138Kateřina Rylková --- 490.58
139Alena Finstrlová SK Žabovřesky Brno 474.54
140Veronika Horáková OOB TJ Turnov 465.90
141Markéta Fussová Mattoni Free Run Zlín 465.45
142Veronika C. --- 462.21
143Lenka Šritrová OOB TJ Turnov 461.25
144Martyna Soroka OOB TJ Turnov 455.07
145Jitka Klinkerová OK Kamenice 449.28
146Tamara Sichálková Mattoni Free Run Zlín 447.07
147Renata Beruša K.O.B. Choceň 442.56
148Hanka Koubová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 424.49
149Kateřina Fürstová Tréninkový orgáč 412.43
150Tereza Novotná OK99 Hradec Králové 412.26
151Iva Karafiátová Mattoni Free Run Zlín 410.96
152Jana Klikova Mattoni Free Run Zlín 410.66
153Eva Pekarkova SKOB Zlín 409.25
154Elin Martanová OOB TJ Turnov 408.28
155Eliška Sieglová SK Praga 404.78
156Anna Smutná Oddíl OB Kotlářka 403.28
157Irena Waldhauserová OOB TJ Turnov 401.55
158Zuzana Kořínková OOB TJ Turnov 400.01
159Lucie Ru Slabý Odvar 398.95
160Adél Šeflová --- 392.77
161Bára Hudečková SK Trefa 385.94
162Iva Kopáčková SK OB Chrast 380.40
163Hana Nimshausová K.O.B. Choceň 379.04
164Anna Michalčáková SportObchod.cz 376.25
165Bára Per OB SK Zvole 375.22
166Lucie Holasová OOB TJ Turnov 362.52
167Alžběta Koláříková --- 358.25
168Eva Blazkova Mattoni Free Run Zlín 354.75
169Hanďa Moravčíková SK OB Chrast 354.69
170Lenka Ondrůjová Kiwi.com runners 351.20
171Lenka Butorova --- 348.75
172Tereza Šimková --- 347.43
173Katerina Gracova Vinaři Mařatice 334.65
174Julča Finstrlová SK Žabovřesky Brno 324.84
175Karolína Štetiarová Býšť 314.84
176Dagmar Vršková SK Žabovřesky Brno 313.84
177Adéla Stránská AK Iscarex Česká Třebová 307.88
178Karin Sanna Oddíl OB Kotlářka 303.41
179Lenka Mechlová OK Slavia Hradec Králové 298.98
180Klára Žaloudková LPU Pardubice 287.72
181Tereza Nováková LPU Pardubice 286.77
182Jana Vaskova --- 286.53
183Martina Bochenková Oddíl OB Kotlářka 285.47
184Kristýna Kolínová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 279.47
185Natálie Stieberová --- 278.46
186Eva Kučerová Mattoni Free Run Zlín 275.11
187Katerina Chroma KOS TESLA Brno 273.33
188Vlaďka Tesařová --- 270.91
189Jana Vorlíčková OK Kamenice 265.60
190Barbora Chaloupská OK99 Hradec Králové 264.63
191Denisa Kučerová Musher klub JCC 260.59
192Erika Poliaková Kiwi.com runners 260.59
193Martina Hepnerová OK99 Hradec Králové 258.70
194Katka Pospíšilová --- 255.77
195Jana Hubatova-Vackova Štefko running team 252.15
196Jitka Dvořáková --- 251.95
197Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole 251.70
198Tereza Dušková KOS TESLA Brno 251.44
199Pavlína Polášková PVLH24 250.61
200Jana Veselá OB Vizovice 250.49
201Lenka Křivdová K.O.B. Choceň 250.20
202Lenka D. --- 248.74
203Vendula Karbanová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 247.65
204Lea Martanová OOB TJ Turnov 246.37
205Marie Zelená ???? Hobby Runners 245.63
206Veronika Ptackova KOS TESLA Brno 243.54
207Dana Zamecnikova --- 242.26
208Michaela Lavičková SK Praga 238.76
209Karolína Hausenblasová OK Kamenice 238.44
210Eliška Jeništová Tréninkový orgáč 235.21
211Alena Bartáková OB SK Zvole 231.47
212Magda Čejková Hobby Runners 231.45
213Petra Buresova --- 230.99
214Lucka Koláriková SKOB Zlín 228.62
215Petra Vejmanova --- 226.98
216Iva Paříková OOB TJ Turnov 226.72
217Andrea Vágenknechtová SportObchod.cz 226.59
218Iveta Zoulíková SK OB Chrast 224.37
219Eva Slováčková Extreme obstacle runners 224.05
220Tereza Golová OB Vizovice 218.84
221Lucie Páníková SportObchod.cz 217.34
222Lenka Bukvaiová Extreme obstacle runners 215.66
223Marcela Sklenarova Mattoni Free Run Zlín 214.68
224Lenka Grundmanova K.O.B. Choceň 210.35
225Mirka N --- 207.19
226Ivana Mrazkova --- 202.52
227Lada Klimova SportObchod.cz 200.33
228Jana Pallová --- 183.91
229Adriana Simunkova --- 183.20
230Katerina Nováková --- 179.73
231Jana Jeřábková OK24 Praha 173.17
232Monika Weisová Báječné ženy v běhu 163.64
233Zuzka K. Triexpert tréninky Praha 154.08
234Adela Indrakova SK Žabovřesky Brno 152.38
235Michaela Stránská --- 147.84
236Charlota Seniv Pivo a myslivec 147.83
237Dominika Plochova Oddíl OB Kotlářka 143.84
238Martina Vališová KOS TESLA Brno 143.75
239Verča Vávrová #PROefekt PROefekt team 141.99
240Anežka Ševčíková Kome Klub Kraslice 141.55
241Ita Krafkova OOB TJ Turnov 137.85
242Veronika Tichá SKOB Zlín 137.71
243Hana La Carbonara KOS TESLA Brno 137.30
244Pavla Kratochvílová Tempo Makers 136.78
245Majda Škáchová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 135.60
246Pája Horová LPU Pardubice 133.23
247Hana Hlavová KOS TESLA Brno 133.13
248Radka Janyšková RunSport.cz 132.46
249Adéla Binarová pohanková poezie 132.19
250Michaela Pušová SWSL Lučany 131.21
251Janík ... Oddíl OB Kotlářka 128.70
252Leontyna Jurigova --- 127.55
253kaja mac SK Babice 126.00
254Marie Šestáková Slavia Liberec orienteering 125.25
255Luca Janatova Oddíl OB Kotlářka 124.82
256Jitka Stehnova --- 124.30
257Petra Fürstová Musher klub JCC 123.98
258Simona Nekola SportObchod.cz 123.74
259Veronika Dubrovská OK Slavia Hradec Králové 123.14
260Lenka Klvaňová SportObchod.cz 123.04
261Lenka Ludvíková --- 122.45
262Markéta Horáčková Rucká TJ Sokol Svinov 119.69
263Hana Veselá Running zone Brno 118.90
264Lucinka Švancarová Adidas Runners Prague 118.24
265Ewa Haltof Jahůdky 118.13
266Petra Škáchová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 117.91
267Magdaléna Klusáčková SK Žabovřesky Brno 117.28
268Janča Procházková SK Praga 116.90
269Klára Bašeová SK Žabovřesky Brno 115.29
270Kačka Koberová LPU Pardubice 115.15
271Petra Šafková OK Kamenice 114.95
272Zuzana Skvorova OK Kamenice 113.44
273Tereza Vašinová --- 112.54
274Martina Dubska --- 112.47
275Helena Trckova --- 112.20
276Alena Linková Tréninkový orgáč 110.16
277Lucie Šimáně Musher klub JCC 109.61
278Alena Zbozinkova Musher klub JCC 109.57
279Jana Štěpánová --- 109.56
280Natálie Gabková Extreme obstacle runners 109.23
281Simona Fabiankova Musher klub JCC 109.19
282Bára Müllerová Tréninkový orgáč 109.03
283Hana Typltová --- 108.54
284Barbora Zháňalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 108.13
285Daniela Dědičová Rozběhni.to 107.72
286Hana O´ SK Praga 106.05
287Lenka Pavlikova --- 105.84
288Dominika Křenková Slabý Odvar 105.14
289Helena Mikulášová SK Praga 104.72
290Terez Korvasová --- 104.47
291Šárka Modrá Pivo a myslivec 104.00
292Anna Hlaváčová Hobby Runners 103.06
293Eliška Tichá Running zone Brno 97.03
294Kateřina Smutná Malenovice 94.32
295Šárka Hlaváčová KOS TESLA Brno 93.70
296Mili Peřinová --- 92.86
297Ivana Grešová --- 92.68
298Petra Štukovská --- 91.92
299Leona Ledinska Oddíl OB Kotlářka 90.45
300Papa ya SportObchod.cz 89.72
301Barbora Gazdová --- 89.34
302Jana Dolejšková --- 87.13
303Jolana Bašeová SK Žabovřesky Brno 86.73
304Marta Benáčková --- 84.97
305Petra Nožičková --- 84.14
306Tereza Hladká Musher klub JCC 82.09
307Ondřejka Kocichová Pivo a myslivec 77.54
308Julie Balejová OK Kamenice 75.14
309Renata Kalová Fast and light 73.43
310Alice Karbulková Bjež Racing Team 73.20
311Alena Smolkova OK24 Praha 71.26
312Iva Mikova KOS TESLA Brno 69.14
313Lucie Řadová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65.41
314Veronika Balejova OK Kamenice 59.40
315Jana Srbová --- 57.36
316Adéla Štěpánková OK Kamenice 50.40
317Jitka Semrádová K.O.B. Choceň 33.52
318Barbora Jeřábková SKOB Zlín 6.44
319Tereza Neuwirthová --- 5.39
---Dudlena K. --- 0.00
---Anna Čermáková --- 0.00
---Carolina Mullis Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Gabča Hampelová Fénix Plzeň 0.00
---Pavla Marková OB Vizovice 0.00
---Zuzana Kožinová SK Praga 0.00
---Monika Monikki Mattoni Free Run Zlín 0.00
---Barbora Vyhnálková OB Říčany 0.00
---Lucie Roškotová OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Barbora Urbankova Endorfinové fretky 0.00
---Sofia🥳🥳 Holovatch🥳🥳🥳 Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Katerina Mullis Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Helena Vidovičová Musher klub Tlapky v tahu 0.00
---Helena Vítová Prostě běž 0.00
---Kateřina Krejčí --- 0.00
---Kateřina Kubiasová Run4Fun 0.00
---Baru Zavadilová OK Kamenice 0.00
---Veronika Mokranova --- 0.00
---Kristýna Junková Musher klub JCC 0.00
---Jana Kapi --- 0.00
---Petra B --- 0.00
---Kateřina Rottová SK Babice 0.00
---Veronika Klapilová Shining Stars OCR team 0.00
---Jana Smítalová SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Marcela Gřešková --- 0.00
---Martina volkmerova T-Runners 0.00
---Berenika K --- 0.00
---Katka Conrathová Ještěd skyrace tym 0.00
---Veronika Mašková --- 0.00
---Tereza Kosová OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Katerina Kay Novakova --- 0.00
---Daniela Urbanová --- 0.00
---Veronika Dubská --- 0.00
---Alice Kellerová SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Janka Krajčovicová Extreme obstacle runners 0.00
---Kristýna Svobodová --- 0.00
---Zuzana Bílková --- 0.00
---Magdalena Beranová SK Babice 0.00
---Tereza Axmannová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Jana Ryantová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Terka Chrástová OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Petra Jorsa Adventní běhání 0.00
---Bára Nejezchlebová OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Iva Vavrysová TJ Slovan Luhačovice 0.00
---Tereza Kalousová Vencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí 0.00
---Gabriela Fassati RUN magazine team 0.00
---Dana Kettnerová OK Kamenice 0.00
---Hana Slívová --- 0.00
---Jitka Dvorakova --- 0.00
---Brianna Laird --- 0.00
---Michaela Gladišová --- 0.00
---Halina Kajzarova --- 0.00
---Jaroslava Zelená Punk´s not dead 0.00
---Jana Hudečková --- 0.00
---Lucie Daňková --- 0.00
---Lucie Pokorná --- 0.00
---Jana Shejbalová RUN magazine team 0.00
---Petra Suchánkova --- 0.00
---Michaela Doležalová OK Kamenice 0.00
---Ema Prackova OB Říčany 0.00
---Petra Markova Musher klub JCC 0.00
---Tereza Grb --- 0.00
---Julie Štěpánková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Michaela Illíková --- 0.00
---Alenka Švarcová --- 0.00
---Zuzana Procházková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Majda Hrnčířová SK Studenec 0.00
---Betty Šmejkalová --- 0.00
---Lu Gregorova --- 0.00
---Eva Buchtíková --- 0.00
---Helena Grauerova SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Lucie Seidlova --- 0.00
---Sabina Fantin --- 0.00
---Aknel73 Lenka Mattoni Free Run Zlín 0.00
---Pavla Ferencakova --- 0.00
---Ve Ya Mattoni Free Run Zlín 0.00
---La Cabra --- 0.00
---Gabriela Veigertová AC TJ Jičín 0.00
---Adela Kočí SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Michaela Hrnčířová SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Ivana Polackova --- 0.00
---Adéla Navrátilová OB TJ TŽ Třinec 0.00
---Romana Brumlichová BK Náchod 0.00
---Ala Tocinova --- 0.00
---Sil Krivj --- 0.00
---Eliška Nesvadbová --- 0.00
---Lucie Odstrčilová --- 0.00
---Renata V SenseMakers 0.00
---Eliška Hodová --- 0.00
---Kristyna Motvickova --- 0.00
---Hana Řeháková --- 0.00
---Tereza Škrampalová Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---Jana Bečánová --- 0.00
---Drahomíra Tattermuschová --- 0.00
---Apolena Sanders --- 0.00
---Martina Mišeková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Sarka Malkova OB Strakonice 0.00
---Linda Kay Spartan Gym Praha 0.00
---Ema Štěpánková OK Kamenice 0.00
---Viktorie Škáchová Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Lucie Ondráčková SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Michaela Jačisková SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Martina Tichovská SK Praga 0.00
---Lucie Kašparová SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Šárka Tomašovová ESEM team 0.00
---Pavlína Jirkovská Rozběháme Rakovník 0.00
---Anastasia Sheshikova OK Kamenice 0.00
---Lenka Pařízková Musher klub Tlapky v tahu 0.00

MUŽI

Generováno: 03. 08. 2020, 01:36

#Strava IDKlubBody Celkem
1Miloš Nykodým SK Žabovřesky Brno 7251.36
2Tomáš Rusý OK Kamenice 5264.33
3Petr Horvát KOS TESLA Brno 5235.27
4Jakub Glonek OK Kamenice 4666.04
5Jan Petržela OK99 Hradec Králové 4646.19
6Jan Boril KOS TESLA Brno 4453.16
7Tomáš Hikl SK Žabovřesky Brno 4142.67
8Osvald Kozak KOS TESLA Brno 4138.34
9Jakub Skalka Adidas Runners Prague 3940.20
10Vojtech Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 3790.14
11Pavel Brlica SK Žabovřesky Brno 3671.35
12Ondra Hlaváč SK Žabovřesky Brno 3582.69
13Aleš Finstrle SK Žabovřesky Brno 3565.80
14Adam Viktorin Slabý Odvar 3538.92
15Adam Chromy KOS TESLA Brno 3531.87
16Otakar Hirs SK Žabovřesky Brno 3513.52
17Jiří Ehl KOS TESLA Brno 3409.20
18Tomáš Matras SK OB Chrast 3258.70
19Adam Hájek OK Kamenice 3250.27
20. Bježíš . OOB TJ Turnov 3231.65
21Matej Hraboš KOS TESLA Brno 3156.95
22Jan Rudolf TRAILPOINT 3140.39
23Krystian Zahraj SportObchod.cz 3128.92
24Vít Auermüller SK Žabovřesky Brno 2985.85
25Michal Uhlík Sportcentrum Jičín 2939.88
26Tomáš Tvarůžka --- 2870.84
27Lukas Kettner OK Kamenice 2831.68
28Petr Švácha Pivo a myslivec 2703.69
29Ondřej Semík OK Kamenice 2655.38
30Jiří Kozubík Mattoni Free Run Zlín 2648.58
31Radovan Cech KOS TESLA Brno 2626.83
32Stanislav Mokrý SK Žabovřesky Brno 2471.50
33Daniel Hájek SK Žabovřesky Brno 2457.25
34Pavel Švadlena K.O.B. Choceň 2421.21
35Ondřej Pospíšil Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2370.02
36Adam Jurák SportObchod.cz 2247.08
37Vojtech Grundman K.O.B. Choceň 2247.04
38Ondra Falta Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2232.30
39Roman Zbranek SKOB Zlín 2229.72
40Tomáš Křivda K.O.B. Choceň 2194.50
41Martin Šritr OOB TJ Turnov 2174.22
42Patrik Roštík Pivo a myslivec 2173.48
43Tomas Boril KOS TESLA Brno 2169.55
44Josef Melichar --- 2133.04
45Tomáš Kobr Tréninkový orgáč 2126.41
46Milan Kučera --- 2093.62
47Marek Lapacek --- 2077.02
48Tomáš Kolárik SKOB Zlín 2067.41
49Michal Pátek K.O.B. Choceň 2062.30
50Martin Baier OOB TJ Turnov 2027.69
51Jiří Křenek Pivo a myslivec 1992.70
52Vojtěch Král Tréninkový orgáč 1960.78
53Jerry Koca SK Žabovřesky Brno 1910.72
54Vít Zakouřil OOB TJ Turnov 1908.83
55Filip Grusz Podej mi pivo 1903.99
56Alexandr Jordanov SK Žabovřesky Brno 1866.94
57Martin Poklop Tréninkový orgáč 1831.37
58Matěj Burda Tréninkový orgáč 1830.55
59Jakub Škoda Tréninkový orgáč 1808.90
60Kryštof Karatsiolis OOB TJ Turnov 1770.21
61Karel Svoboda SK Babice 1717.79
62Libor Novák OK24 Praha 1684.95
63Jiří Rýdel OK Kamenice 1678.69
64Lukáš Werner SK Babice 1670.79
65Jan Sháněl K.O.B. Choceň 1657.98
66Michal Švadlena K.O.B. Choceň 1657.44
67Oldřich Vodička LPU Pardubice 1631.97
68Tom Doušek KOS TESLA Brno 1614.91
69Ondra Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 1605.59
70Pavel Švácha Pivo a myslivec 1600.14
71Adam Chloupek TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1580.10
72David Rajnoha KOS TESLA Brno 1540.63
73Ondrej Skoba SK Žabovřesky Brno 1505.99
74Tomáš Rybář Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1502.48
75Martin Barna OOB TJ Turnov 1491.49
76Dominik Chlupáč SportObchod.cz 1473.04
77Jan Bartas SK Babice 1470.59
78David Šimek Pivo a myslivec 1449.86
79Marek Bergauer Hobby Runners 1449.51
80Martin Lomnicky --- 1437.65
81Jarda Blažek TJ ČZU 1432.77
82Jiri Tobolik --- 1375.34
83Martin Hakl SK Babice 1367.50
84Petr Hostaš Tréninkový orgáč 1356.28
85Jan Muller --- 1336.07
86Martin Krejsa SK OB Chrast 1336.06
87Jan Červinka OK24 Praha 1325.98
88Viliam Klamarčík TRAILPOINT 1325.70
89Pavel Čáp --- 1320.35
90Jan Nemecek OK Kamenice 1312.69
91Vít Koštejn Tréninkový orgáč 1310.27
92Pavel Koten OB Říčany 1297.00
93Jakub Račanský KOS TESLA Brno 1295.22
94Radomír Tichý OK Slavia Hradec Králové 1291.79
95Dj Vesko Tréninkový orgáč 1290.29
96Zdenek Sabatka OK99 Hradec Králové 1280.25
97Martin Vlach SK Praga 1274.22
98Karel Jabornik SK Babice 1270.98
99Stepan Zimmermann SK Žabovřesky Brno 1264.53
100Vojtěch Prášil Tréninkový orgáč 1261.67
101Vít Horčička KOS TESLA Brno 1258.63
102Martin Luštický OOB TJ Turnov 1247.64
103Ladislav Semrád K.O.B. Choceň 1240.30
104Pavel Fenyk SK Babice 1231.72
105Ondra Janda OK Kamenice 1226.88
106Tomáš Fejfárek Pivo a myslivec 1221.58
107Daniel Wolf OOB TJ Turnov 1215.40
108Martin Vlček OOB TJ Turnov 1184.58
109Táda Mahel SK Babice 1179.22
110Lubos Sadovsky --- 1130.50
111Jiří V OK99 Hradec Králové 1121.51
112Ondrej Vesely Tréninkový orgáč 1095.22
113Matěj Kučera SportObchod.cz 1093.10
114Lukas Fráz SK Babice 1055.47
115Aleš Fürst Tréninkový orgáč 1052.62
116Duro Mokry Slabý Odvar 1050.75
117Jindřich Korinek OOB TJ Turnov 1043.99
118Václav Samal OK24 Praha 1037.52
119Roman Půlpán K.O.B. Choceň 1000.90
120Petr Losman OK99 Hradec Králové 982.97
121Martin Sklenář OK Kamenice 959.69
122Petr Martinovský SK Babice 949.03
123Vítězslav Chmelař TRAILPOINT 945.89
124Patrik Horák OOB TJ Turnov 940.83
125Jiří Skříček Pivo a myslivec 937.64
126Vít Erben Mattoni Free Run Zlín 925.51
127Tomáš Landovský SK Praga 916.78
128Michal Tůma Slabý Odvar 914.19
129Lukáš Hovorka Mattoni Free Run Zlín 912.23
130David Zlámal Sportcentrum Jičín 908.58
131Adam Škvor OK Kamenice 905.12
132Martin Orlovský TJ Drslavice 884.38
133Tomáš Johanovský Oddíl OB Kotlářka 884.33
134Marda Novotný Tréninkový orgáč 882.55
135Vojtěch Kettner OK Kamenice 876.26
136Tomáš Kerlin --- 876.03
137David Yadel SK Babice 866.54
138Jan Ferdinand Polasek Oddíl OB Kotlářka 866.22
139Pavel Kubát Tréninkový orgáč 860.86
140Michal Heřmánek OOB TJ Turnov 860.35
141Kryštof Hájek OOB TJ Turnov 846.41
142Martin Janíček SportObchod.cz 835.84
143Pavel Rotek SK Žabovřesky Brno 834.04
144Maty Štregl OOB TJ Turnov 825.03
145Matouš Fürst Tréninkový orgáč 822.79
146Jiří Vaculík SK Babice 804.90
147Martin Batty Batulka Panděra 798.88
148Jiri Rabiec Přeci fyzio 788.93
149David Vedra KOS TESLA Brno 777.51
150Jan Skoupý SKI-OB Šternberk 770.13
151Jan Ludvík --- 765.72
152Tomas Dlabaja OOB TJ Turnov 763.92
153Sebastian Šafka OK Kamenice 761.73
154Zdeněk Chaloupka --- 754.97
155Ondra Svoboda OK Slavia Hradec Králové 745.62
156Tomás Hudec --- 740.34
157Jan Bet Prochazka SK Praga 733.60
158Honza Flasar SK Praga 732.23
159Martin Waldhauser OOB TJ Turnov 728.94
160Jan Valenta OK Roztoky 728.78
161Zdeněk Kamenský Jelita 728.56
162Marek Minář SK Žabovřesky Brno 725.84
163Jeronym Kamenicky OOB TJ Turnov 722.37
164Prokop Vitvar OOB TJ Turnov 722.21
165Jiří Švadlena K.O.B. Choceň 718.53
166Beppe 007 SK Žabovřesky Brno 707.18
167Víťa Cubicle Craft beer runners 697.86
168Jan Mrázek Sportcentrum Jičín 696.83
169Martin Staněk Tréninkový orgáč 695.41
170Jan Havlíček OB Říčany 689.59
171Honza Fiala SK Žabovřesky Brno 689.40
172Karel Raiser Zubří 687.53
173Martin Laštovička Ekonom Praha Outdoor 685.82
174Jan Čechlovský Tréninkový orgáč 682.58
175Friedmar R. USV TU Dresden 681.21
176Václav Kolář Tréninkový orgáč 680.96
177Michal Sukenik SportObchod.cz 675.23
178Jiří P. Lukeš --- 673.67
179Matěj Plch Fenri 672.96
180Ondřej Pešek K.O.B. Choceň 672.38
181Michal Pelisek Mattoni Free Run Zlín 672.17
182Michal Bialozyt SK Žabovřesky Brno 657.81
183Bartosz Misiak Alpin Sport Hoka 656.47
184Michal Kadeřábek --- 653.70
185Tomáš Beránek --- 638.69
186Adam Urbánek SK Žabovřesky Brno 631.48
187Vladimír Kelbl SK Žabovřesky Brno 621.67
188Jan Hudec --- 614.37
189Štěpán Waldhauser OOB TJ Turnov 612.01
190Ondřej Müller --- 610.83
191Vojta Illner Oddíl OB Kotlářka 609.13
192Ondřej Hryzák TRAILPOINT 596.43
193Honza Landa Pivo a myslivec 595.80
194Bohuš Antoška --- 588.69
195Jachym Coufal SK Žabovřesky Brno 581.47
196Martin Balouch --- 574.39
197Jan Zháňal SK Žabovřesky Brno 570.03
198Jaroslav Pisek --- 565.81
199Bob Komín Mattoni Free Run Zlín 565.69
200Ondřej Musil RUN magazine team 563.26
201Ivo Ivan --- 562.51
202Honza H. SportObchod.cz 557.48
203Tomáš Meravý Extreme obstacle runners 556.67
204Štěpán Mudrák TJ Slovan Luhačovice 553.91
205Ivo Novak OK24 Praha 551.84
206Jakub Falatek --- 547.78
207Ondrej Fejfar HorskýBěžec.cz 543.49
208Tomáš Baše SK Žabovřesky Brno 541.98
209Milos Bukvai Extreme obstacle runners 541.92
210Jiří Vystavěl Pivo a myslivec 541.70
211Martin Zima --- 535.69
212Albert Mareš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 533.32
213Michal Kašpar SKOB Zlín 530.03
214Martin Váňa OOB TJ Turnov 527.72
215Zdenek Papež --- 525.95
216Libor Reich Mattoni Free Run Zlín 525.67
217Adam Urbanec SK Babice 522.79
218Šimon Mižúr SK Žabovřesky Brno 519.45
219Martin Lacina Oddíl OB Kotlářka 516.51
220Boris Boris OK Kamenice 515.81
221Martin Durych TRAILPOINT 514.77
222Richard Holý Mattoni Free Run Zlín 508.57
223Honza Neškudla OK Kamenice 506.36
224Lukas Vrany --- 504.46
225Jarri Mekki --- 503.90
226Ondřej Holas OOB TJ Turnov 501.30
227Petr Latka --- 500.89
228Jiri Hlavac KOS TESLA Brno 497.92
229Honza Šmaus Tréninkový orgáč 495.28
230Martin Navratil --- 492.98
231Stepan ???? Dlabaja SKOB Zlín 484.06
232Martin Ledinsky Oddíl OB Kotlářka 480.97
233Petr Heřmánek OOB TJ Turnov 480.01
234Jiří Vašina --- 479.59
235Stefan Mikulics --- 476.11
236Honza Elias RUN magazine team 474.44
237. Martijan . Tréninkový orgáč 471.75
238Martin Ondráček --- 469.30
239Martin Sváček VIVATSPORT 460.60
240Pavel Klaška Oddíl OB Kotlářka 458.13
241Přemysl Novák Oddíl OB Kotlářka 456.92
242Zde Garg --- 452.97
243David Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 451.79
244Jan Panovec OB Vizovice 442.98
245Martin Zachar --- 438.47
246Pavel Mudrák KOS TESLA Brno 436.42
247Jakub Chaloupský OK99 Hradec Králové 436.38
248Jindřich Pergler Pivo a myslivec 434.86
249Matyáš Palan --- 428.58
250Vojtěch Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno 425.10
251Jaroslav Brabec SK Žabovřesky Brno 425.08
252Baptiste Rollier OK99 Hradec Králové 424.42
253David Procházka Tréninkový orgáč 423.45
254Martin Málek OB Strakonice 423.16
255Radek Trčka Mattoni Free Run Zlín 419.48
256Tomáš Kamaryt KOS Plzeň 413.59
257Stepan Vrstala Pivo a myslivec 411.20
258Martin Borák SportObchod.cz 411.03
259David Mikel SKOB Zlín 406.90
260Radek Škubal AC Sportguides 405.08
261Miroslav Beránek SK Žabovřesky Brno 399.88
262Martin Křivda K.O.B. Choceň 399.42
263Jiri Simek K.O.B. Choceň 398.28
264Tomáš Věnsek --- 397.87
265Martin Jonáš SK Praga 395.48
266Matyas Cermak OK Kamenice 394.09
267Jan Panchártek OK99 Hradec Králové 393.24
268Petr Čihák TJ Jiskra Hořice 392.84
269Milan Malačka Oddíl OB Kotlářka 392.81
270Jan Přikryl Run4Fun 392.77
271Tomas Ruth Mattoni Free Run Zlín 391.46
272Petr Sedlář KOS TESLA Brno 389.94
273David Hepner OK Slavia Hradec Králové 389.14
274Tomas Lunak SK Babice 388.00
275Jan Klusáček SK Žabovřesky Brno 387.92
276Jakub Heřmánek --- 387.77
277Karel Černý --- 387.25
278Marek Šustr --- 384.95
279Pavel Prochazka SK Praga 381.12
280Patrik Bejček SportObchod.cz 381.08
281Filip Wolf OOB TJ Turnov 379.72
282Tomáš Honegr --- 379.17
283Martin Fröhlich --- 379.11
284Adam Šimek --- 377.85
285Stepan Mares Rytíři 376.81
286Michal Pidanič Run4Fun 373.03
287Zdenek Vosta OB České Budějovice 372.72
288Jir Iko Sport pro Krnov 365.36
289Petr Novák ???????? Ekonom Praha Outdoor 365.32
290Marek Šesták Slavia Liberec orienteering 362.54
291Tomáš Dohnálek OK Slavia Hradec Králové 361.69
292Honza Kábela Mattoni Free Run Zlín 360.62
293Jakub Šrom KOS TESLA Brno 360.56
294Martin Res Mattoni Free Run Zlín 360.44
295Honza Kolorz --- 353.44
296Martin Kuba RUN magazine team 348.99
297Michal Steiner RUN magazine team 342.51
298Petr Drobek --- 340.24
299David Schwab KOS TESLA Brno 339.38
300Ondřej Dvorský Mattoni Free Run Zlín 339.30
301Miloš H --- 338.78
302Adam Kazda Tréninkový orgáč 338.09
303Marek Lettava Pivo a myslivec 335.39
304Jan Drábek SK Žabovřesky Brno 334.82
305Matěj Šubrt Oddíl OB Kotlářka 334.53
306Ondřej Ehl KOS TESLA Brno 331.19
307Daniel Bakeš --- 328.36
308Radek Novotný --- 326.56
309David Smahel Lokaj roztomilých princezen 326.07
310Otto Riessler SK Okoun 323.39
311Tobias Pekarek SKOB Zlín 323.31
312Vojta Šišma LPU Pardubice 322.13
313Michael Solař Mattoni Free Run Zlín 314.82
314Martin Majlath SK Žabovřesky Brno 312.61
315Ondrej Ptacek KOS TESLA Brno 310.93
316Jaroslav Vycichlo RUN magazine team 310.44
317Lukas Zvonek Mattoni Free Run Zlín 308.30
318Jakub Šafařík --- 307.47
319Jakub Košťál --- 301.90
320Tomáš Slovák PVLH24 299.26
321Vojtěch Sýkora TJ Slovan Luhačovice 297.74
322Adam Tomeš SportObchod.cz 296.63
323Tom Dokulil SportObchod.cz 294.50
324Josef Procházka Podej mi pivo 294.36
325Tomáš Vodrážka TRAILPOINT 289.37
326Radek Nožka LPU Pardubice 288.17
327Jonáš Hubáček Tréninkový orgáč 286.45
328Kuba Žák TRAILPOINT 285.97
329Stanislav Poddaný ForVictorie 285.10
330Milos Chromy --- 285.07
331Michal Fejgl SK Babice 284.74
332Martin Grundman K.O.B. Choceň 282.27
333Zbyšek Lhota Tréninkový orgáč 280.21
334Josef Novák Extreme obstacle runners 279.85
335Vaclav Punda RBZ Praha 278.84
336Jiří Balej OK Kamenice 278.04
337Rastislav Oľhava SK Praga 274.54
338Vojtěch Jírovec SK Babice 274.41
339Pavel Hruby SportObchod.cz 273.35
340Maxim Sukhov --- 272.87
341Míďa Klvaňa SK OB Chrast 272.57
342eda 007 SK Žabovřesky Brno 271.69
343Tomáš Thoř OOB TJ Turnov 266.85
344Filip Adámek KOS TESLA Brno 266.31
345Daniel Čáň VIVATSPORT 265.96
346Richard Pospisil Extreme obstacle runners 265.07
347Matěj Beníček Mattoni Free Run Zlín 263.02
348Michal Jirásek OK Slavia Hradec Králové 262.67
349Honza Loula endorfin factory 261.70
350Tonda Šmaus Tréninkový orgáč 259.15
351Johny Valášek OK Kamenice 256.60
352Vojta Dostalek --- 256.47
353Tomáš David Tréninkový orgáč 256.44
354Tomáš Kos LPU Pardubice 255.76
355Petr Kubíček Fenix SKI TEAM Jeseník 255.67
356Martin Pospíchal Slabý Odvar 255.32
357Karel Trojan OOB TJ Turnov 254.92
358Josef Goder Oddíl OB Kotlářka 254.08
359Janči Hlavačka --- 253.44
360Šimon Navrátil SK Praga 251.48
361Jarda Tomeš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 250.56
362Lukas Veres SK Praga 250.39
363Vít Kněžínek --- 250.03
364Honza Hladký Musher klub JCC 249.53
365Lubo Vachutka Sport pro Krnov 249.13
366Radek Burieta Mattoni Free Run Zlín 247.81
367Karel Vališ --- 247.22
368Vita Khýn KOS TESLA Brno 247.04
369Jan Ohnisko OK Kamenice 246.51
370Libor Boleček --- 243.12
371Jakub Hendrych --- 242.45
372Honzík Zhrušky --- 241.39
373Jiří Honzajk TRAILPOINT 241.27
374Ondřej Mokrý KOB Alfa Brno 240.92
375Vít Bravený SK Žabovřesky Brno 240.57
376Filip Malota Mattoni Free Run Zlín 239.25
377David Hořava --- 239.04
378Marek Bialožyt OB TJ TŽ Třinec 238.91
379Roman Sk --- 238.88
380Jakub Mates --- 238.82
381Vladik M OK24 Praha 238.72
382Viktor Wendler UWG Plzeň 237.02
383Jan Ján --- 235.65
384Jonáš Veselý OB Vizovice 235.14
385Honza Procházka --- 235.07
386Jiří Žaloudík Sport pro Krnov 234.15
387oktatam fargotof RunSport.cz 234.03
388Petr Kostka TJ ČZU 233.93
389Havran Racek SK Žabovřesky Brno 233.34
390Martin Šicha SK Žabovřesky Brno 232.35
391Aleš Mohr Tréninkový orgáč 232.18
392Tomas Zdvihal Lipnoman 231.86
393Kryštof Panovec TJ Slovan Luhačovice 231.65
394Radim Siuda --- 231.41
395Denis Pivoňka --- 230.85
396Michal Poláček VIVATSPORT 229.73
397Robert Benčík SK TROPS Brno 229.55
398Jirka Stejskal Vinaři Mařatice 228.87
399Michal Vaňáč Rungo.cz 228.26
400Pavel Gavenda Mattoni Free Run Zlín 227.12
401Jakub Hledík SK OB Chrast 226.46
402Marek Kostka Sokol Třebíč 224.49
403Ondřej Šimko Slabý Odvar 224.10
404Petr Vítek RUN magazine team 223.83
405Vladimír Dušek KOS TESLA Brno 221.77
406Mirek Rajnoha --- 221.75
407Honza Kucera Mattoni Free Run Zlín 219.53
408Jirka Svoboda T-Runners 217.97
409Tomáš Kalina KOS TESLA Brno 217.62
410Martin Vepřek OCR Runners Šumperk 217.17
411Martin Šimša SK Praga 215.92
412Karel Hlavica VIVATSPORT 212.81
413Přemysl Jurča Slabý Odvar 212.53
414Martin Pospíšil --- 212.39
415Michal Szymeczek ???????? --- 209.51
416Tomáš Hrůza --- 208.75
417Pavel Skabry VIVATSPORT 206.83
418Antonín Volenec --- 204.49
419Petr Hanovec Tréninkový orgáč 203.67
420Adam Kožoušek SK Žabovřesky Brno 201.39
421Filip Zeman Mattoni Free Run Zlín 199.49
422Radek Döme SK Babice 198.19
423Libor Novak OK24 Praha 197.25
424Jakub Šimon Lokomotiva Beroun 193.99
425Aleš Matějka SK Trefa 193.76
426Martin Ptáček OB Vizovice 191.29
427Karel Švec OB SK Zvole 191.15
428Richard Konderla Jahůdky 190.58
429Marek Hofman Býšť 190.22
430Martin Penak --- 189.50
431Stanislav Hejl --- 187.66
432Marek Modry Pivo a myslivec 186.25
433Antonín MORAVEC Běžec plus team 184.73
434Michal Kober LPU Pardubice 181.69
435Matyáš Oujezdský SK Žabovřesky Brno 180.24
436Karel Novotny --- 178.69
437Jarda Matonoha --- 177.47
438Jiri Chroust --- 175.25
439Mark Gibbons OOB TJ Turnov 173.84
440Filip Kral --- 172.95
441Jaroslav Nerad OOB TJ Turnov 172.10
442Vít Pecen SportObchod.cz 169.71
443Michal Procházka --- 166.53
444Pavel Semrád K.O.B. Choceň 166.51
445Jiří Žucha Tréninkový orgáč 165.38
446Arnošt Checht SK Praga 165.02
447Marek Moravec --- 163.89
448Stanislav Nejman OOB TJ Turnov 162.17
449Donny Slováček Extreme obstacle runners 159.59
450Jirka Hrazdil SK Žabovřesky Brno 159.15
451Dominic V. K.O.B. Choceň 158.79
452Mirek Gola OB Vizovice 158.17
453Luboš Limberg --- 151.28
454Martin Boril --- 149.87
455mlatil . KOS Plzeň 146.26
456Silvan Ullmann SK Žabovřesky Brno 144.54
457Štěpán Hozík SKOB Zlín 144.42
458David Žigo #PROefekt PROefekt team 142.68
459Ondra Metelka OK99 Hradec Králové 142.57
460Lukáš Moser Fractura 142.33
461Jan Halberštát KERTEAM 141.78
462Milan Janata Run4fun 141.78
463Štěpán Kožina SK Praga 141.67
464Jan Karnik TJ Sokol Unhošť 140.95
465Tomáš Srb --- 139.12
466Honza Král SK Žabovřesky Brno 138.85
467Marek Prášil OOB Třebíč 138.75
468Duška Novotný Tréninkový orgáč 138.31
469Jakub Kolář --- 138.22
470Ondra Hnilica Pivo a myslivec 138.19
471Radim Kligl KOS TESLA Brno 138.15
472Tomáš Hak --- 137.55
473Tomáš Novotný OOB Třebíč 137.52
474Aleš Drahoňovský OOB TJ Turnov 137.44
475Jan Adamek VIVATSPORT 136.61
476Luboš Kočvara --- 136.13
477Martin Pavek TJ ČZU 135.67
478Robert Pařenica --- 135.46
479Ondra Paleček SK Studenec 135.41
480Ota Škvor OK Kamenice 135.05
481Karel Axmann SKI-OB Šternberk 134.16
482Daniel Janovský VIVATSPORT 133.75
483Luděk Slonina Sport pro Krnov 133.69
484Jan Vaclavik KOS Plzeň 133.37
485Daniel Pesek OOB TJ Turnov 133.34
486Ondřej Velička Ulramaratonec.cz 132.77
487Matěj Klusáček Tréninkový orgáč 132.49
488Tomas Peroutka Forrest Gump team 131.60
489Martin Spurny --- 131.45
490Jakub Landovský SK Praga 130.67
491David Felčír VIVATSPORT 130.10
492Michal Drobník Sportcentrum Jičín 130.10
493Tomáš Kovářík OK Kamenice 128.36
494Michael Dobias TRAILPOINT 127.78
495Jakub Třeček Pivo a myslivec 127.78
496Metloš ???? Jahůdky 127.70
497Ladislav Stančo Hory beraní hlavy 127.51
498Martin Holas --- 127.50
499Šimon Hausenblas OK Kamenice 127.48
500Ondrej Pavlu SK Praga 127.25
501David Šebek Musher klub JCC 127.10
502Lukas Zdvihal Lipnoman 126.48
503Martin Šimůnek --- 125.71
504Jakub Zimmermann KOS TESLA Brno 125.58
505Martin S --- 124.99
506Vít Horáček TJ Sokol Svinov 124.15
507Luboš Greschner Magnus orienteering 123.71
508Jarda 3ska VSK Humanita Praha 122.43
509Filip Tomanec --- 121.57
510Patrik Rybníček Sokol Třebíč 121.39
511Vít Vecheta Sokol Třebíč 121.20
512Darek Buchalek RUN magazine team 120.88
513Lukáš Fiala --- 120.43
514Adam Mihalov --- 120.04
515Tomáš Potůček Kerda Sport Team 118.99
516Ondra K KOS TESLA Brno 118.83
517Marcel Haspl --- 118.57
518Jiří Polcar --- 118.52
519Martin Roudný LPU Pardubice 118.33
520Svatoš Coufal SK Žabovřesky Brno 117.94
521Tomáš Mrázek Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě 117.36
522Pavel Justa OK99 Hradec Králové 117.26
523Pavel Martinů Běžci z raje 115.94
524Jakub Kratochvíl Fénix Plzeň 115.71
525Tomas Vapenik --- 115.28
526Stepan Drzka LPU Pardubice 115.20
527Kuba Veselý SK Praga 115.00
528Tomáš Reinbergr Otužilci z Modřan 114.36
529Vít Kunčar TJ Slovan Luhačovice 113.72
530Jan Hübner KOS TESLA Brno 113.28
531Honza Pospíšil RUN magazine team 113.03
532Jiří Šitina --- 112.68
533Petr Dusak Pivo a myslivec 112.19
534Michael Jensovsky --- 112.14
535Martin Fujak Endorfinové fretky 111.16
536Jaroslav Leksa --- 111.03
537Kuba Koch --- 110.96
538Martin Sq OK Kamenice 110.40
539Martin Tesař Lokálka Brno 109.57
540Matej Mackovik Mattoni Free Run Zlín 109.14
541Sascha Berger Tréninkový orgáč 109.03
542Marek Pospíšil Adidas Runners Prague 108.79
543Martin Kopriva TRAILPOINT 108.39
544Milan Trlica SportObchod.cz 108.07
545Jan Menšík --- 107.92
546Michal Fronek Doha Bay Running Club 107.56
547Tomáš Faltín Fractura 106.89
548Miroslav Kovář Sportcentrum Jičín 106.88
549Martin Jindřišek --- 106.71
550Antonín Gric --- 106.15
551Zdeněk Gothard --- 106.10
552Jiří Pokorný --- 105.62
553Martin Topfer TRAILPOINT 105.51
554Petr Kadlčík --- 104.46
555Jakub V OK24 Praha 102.86
556Pavel Soukup OK Kamenice 102.82
557František Čtrnáct SK Praga 102.78
558Martin Lichtenberg OK Kamenice 102.77
559Jari Keri Kerda Sport Team 102.75
560Česlo runner BSvČT a NVPP 102.61
561Jan Švábenský Team Jeseníky 102.21
562Petr Zetocha Slabý Odvar 102.02
563Filip Košut ???? Jahůdky 101.71
564Jerzy ⛵ Jahůdky 101.31
565Jirka Větvička --- 101.07
566Adam Zbraněk --- 100.73
567Jakub Jandera --- 99.70
568Lukáš Chrást Running zone Brno 99.40
569Jiří Klieštík SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou 99.35
570Pavel Macek LPU Pardubice 99.26
571Honza ByvalyMesicak ToniCzech Runners Club 99.06
572Tomáš Kalenda Hobby Runners 98.94
573Maros Sovak --- 98.92
574Jiří Gončár --- 98.31
575Harfiton I --- 98.24
576Tomas Bubela Magnus orienteering 98.18
577Michal Navratil RC Europe 98.05
578Zdeněk Dědičík Běhání ve Štětí 96.75
579David Bartosz OB TJ TŽ Třinec 96.36
580Marek Vitula --- 96.33
581Luděk Odehnal --- 96.23
582Jakub Nožka --- 96.10
583Martin Vitík Rock Point Running Team 95.01
584Vaclav Honig Tortily v mlze 94.90
585Lukáš Zappe --- 94.84
586Jan Krycner ????????‍♂️???????? RUN magazine team 94.02
587Michal Kolomaznik Kerda Sport Team 93.67
588Viktor Šnajperk shimpi_cz 93.60
589tomas verner Dům pro Julii 91.03
590Radek Štursa SportObchod.cz 90.95
591Ondřej Havlík --- 90.91
592julius pataky --- 90.80
593Jirka Té KOS TESLA Brno 90.26
594Tomas Hrcek Ještěd skyrace tym 89.28
595Ondrej Skripnik Fenri 89.11
596Tomino Gryc KOS TESLA Brno 88.18
597Tomas Seifer Mattoni Free Run Zlín 85.32
598Rostislav Navrátil OB TJ TŽ Třinec 84.52
599David Kratochvíl SportObchod.cz 84.36
600Tomas Stanek --- 83.87
601Tomáš Koďousek Pivo a myslivec 83.79
602Nikola Skripnik --- 82.48
603Martin Jancík --- 80.81
604Dominik Novák --- 79.16
605Filip Kasík --- 78.66
606Marián Habšuda --- 78.33
607Lukáš Slabý --- 78.30
608Jan Sadílek OB Vizovice 77.23
609Luděk Špaček Extreme obstacle runners 77.04
610Jan Vacula Na Pohodu 76.41
611Adam Jedlička OK Kamenice 76.03
612Michal Matouš --- 75.00
613Patrik Chmelíček --- 73.17
614Sebastian Vojta K.O.B. Choceň 69.95
615Vladimír Přichystal KOS TESLA Brno 69.59
616Jan Bezslezina Mattoni Free Run Zlín 68.59
617Honza Pradac RUN magazine team 67.45
618Martin Střeštík --- 67.20
619matěj baše SK Žabovřesky Brno 66.50
620David Pospíšil Moraviaman team 66.45
621Miroslav Beran Laufaři lokálního významu 66.38
622Ivoš Keller SK OB Chrast 66.32
623Petr Bodský T-Runners 65.80
624Bohuslav DOŇAR Running zone Brno 63.25
625Zdeněk Blabla --- 63.00
626Jaroslav Sukup SK Praga 62.50
627Michael Krajcr Laufaři lokálního významu 62.41
628Ladislav Moravec --- 62.18
629Milan Krupka OOB TJ Turnov 58.02
630Pavel Motal Lokálka Brno 57.25
631Roman Kantor OB TJ TŽ Třinec 52.93
632David Zatloukal --- 46.40
633Aleš Fejfar --- 44.80
634Šimon Axmann Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40.66
635Tomáš Hruška SportObchod.cz 39.62
636Bretislav Stromko --- 39.60
637Martin Sonda SVVAT 37.83
638Marek P SVVAT 37.76
639David Polách SK Žabovřesky Brno 26.68
640Czylok Pavel BSvČT a NVPP 21.82
641Tomáš Říha Ještěd skyrace tym 15.37
---Tomcik Petr --- 0.00
---Adam Špiller TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Javi Insa --- 0.00
---Jan Dvorak RunTour 0.00
---Kuba Kocourek Running zone Brno 0.00
---Kánský Břetislav SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Ivo Eichler USK Praha 0.00
---Patrik Matula --- 0.00
---Michal Vašíček SK Haná orienteering 0.00
---Jakub Hanák ???????? --- 0.00
---Jarda Bill --- 0.00
---David Volný --- 0.00
---Radek Sloup Vydosbus 0.00
---Gustav Adolf --- 0.00
---Petr Mensik ASPOT Hulín 0.00
---Radek Svárovský Běhání ve Štětí 0.00
---Jan Šofránek --- 0.00
---Lubos Mateju SK Praga 0.00
---Petr Chmelař ???????? --- 0.00
---Tomáš Hradecký Středeční gangsta team 0.00
---Honza Behensky RUN magazine team 0.00
---Michal Repta --- 0.00
---Honza Barton LK Veřovice 0.00
---sataM kedaR --- 0.00
---Tomas Hrdina AC Moravská Slávia Brno 0.00
---Josef Kura SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Lukas Mika --- 0.00
---Michal Kamas --- 0.00
---Roman Hvezda --- 0.00
---Jan Veselý --- 0.00
---Petr Eliáš --- 0.00
---Jan Nápravník --- 0.00
---Jan Špelda --- 0.00
---Peter Žiška Extreme obstacle runners 0.00
---Ondrej Hora --- 0.00
---Martin Marek OB Vizovice 0.00
---Ondřej Koutný --- 0.00
---David Mach TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Robert Dousek KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Martin Špina OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Jonáš Fencl LPU Pardubice 0.00
---Radan Bruha --- 0.00
---David Sochor RUN magazine team 0.00
---tomas bret Run4fun 0.00
---Patrik Konderla --- 0.00
---Filip Bartík SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Evzen Pekarek SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Andrej Chardikov --- 0.00
---Jan Tic fklidu sport team 0.00
---Marek Chaloupka --- 0.00
---Tomas Bubela --- 0.00
---Jakub Wolf Kiwi.com runners 0.00
---Tomáš Chloupek Dům pro Julii 0.00
---Pavel Rypien Ještěd skyrace tym 0.00
---Žanek . --- 0.00
---David Burkart OB Vizovice 0.00
---Zdeněk Hanzlík --- 0.00
---Petr Vizina SK Babice 0.00
---Ondřej Salavec Panděra 0.00
---Petr Hanys Cyglisti 0.00
---Strejda Čáp HO Tesla Brno 0.00
---Richard Pavlíček --- 0.00
---Tomáš Černý --- 0.00
---Rostislav Bajtek BSvČT a NVPP 0.00
---David Klement Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Martin Hájek Pasivity Žamberk 0.00
---Damian Vich Makačenko team 0.00
---Petr Sevcovic --- 0.00
---Petr Kopac Endorfinové fretky 0.00
---Vojtech Bartos MLOK Mariánské Lázně 0.00
---Tomáš Kyncl SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---David Stefanides --- 0.00
---Matěj Machytka Pivo a myslivec 0.00
---daniel horyna --- 0.00
---Jakub Váňa --- 0.00
---Aleš Kavina --- 0.00
---michael novak TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Tomáš Hrabal --- 0.00
---Matěj Obšivač --- 0.00
---Jakub Zámečník Lípa TeAm 0.00
---Filip Reznicek Running Lizard 0.00
---Jiří Egersdorf --- 0.00
---Michal Ďurica --- 0.00
---Petr Sedlacek SK Babice 0.00
---Ludek Ludek --- 0.00
---Jan Rücker SK Studenec 0.00
---Vasek Husak --- 0.00
---Adam Hustý SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Roman Grulich --- 0.00
---Tomáš Silovský OB Říčany 0.00
---David Hoffman --- 0.00
---Bořek Vaněk SKOB Zlín 0.00
---josef barot --- 0.00
---Marek Blažek --- 0.00
---Martin Holeček --- 0.00
---Martin Dědina --- 0.00
---Martin Hudos OB Říčany 0.00
---Tomáš Piňos Vltava run 0.00
---Radek Hanak --- 0.00
---Miroslav Kalina SPORTICUS team 0.00
---Matěj Kamenický LPU Pardubice 0.00
---Antonio Serusi Funkční trénink Milovice 0.00
---Ondra Kuba --- 0.00
---Martin Klaška Fénix Plzeň 0.00
---Michael Juras --- 0.00
---Štěpán Picek --- 0.00
---Pavel Procházka TJ ČZU 0.00
---Petr Basus OK Kamenice 0.00
---Martin Hubik KOS TESLA Brno 0.00
---Martin Jilek --- 0.00
---Jakub Lněnička OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Petr Kotlík --- 0.00
---Dušan Hudec --- 0.00
---Filip Kusenda --- 0.00
---Dalibor Zela pajzly.cz 0.00
---Martin Naplava ???????? TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Lukáš Pelikán SK Praga 0.00
---Tomáš Vlček --- 0.00
---Stanislav Moravec --- 0.00
---Jaromír Pokorný --- 0.00
---Tomáš Chramosta OK Kamenice 0.00
---Petr Rubáček SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Šimon Chvátil OK99 Hradec Králové 0.00
---Jiří Holata --- 0.00
---Pavel Pischek ????????‍♂️???? Musher klub JCC 0.00
---Karel Kamzík --- 0.00
---David David --- 0.00
---Jaroslav Kubíček Kiwi.com runners 0.00
---Honza Roháček --- 0.00
---David Šklíba Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Zdenek Votava --- 0.00
---Petr Válek SK Babice 0.00
---Pavel Jílek --- 0.00
---Jakub Novotný Horo Česká Třebová 0.00
---jakub grygar --- 0.00
---Petr Hartmann --- 0.00
---Tomas Mac Hammer OCR team 0.00
---Pavel Fruhauf Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Jirka Matas --- 0.00
---Zbynek Potrusil SportObchod.cz 0.00
---Pavel Žemlík OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Kuba Janda --- 0.00
---Ondřej Coufal --- 0.00
---Ivan Timko Extreme obstacle runners 0.00
---Filip Jezdinský SK Studenec 0.00
---Robert Šolc SportObchod.cz 0.00
---David Čechmánek --- 0.00
---Robert Vybiral --- 0.00
---Štěpán Glombek BSvČT a NVPP 0.00
---Lubo Smatana Kome Klub Kraslice 0.00
---Lukáš Boček Běhny z Džuventy 0.00
---Branislav Kovacik Fénix Plzeň 0.00
---Michal Planka Mattoni Free Run Zlín 0.00
---Patrik Holubář Vencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí 0.00
---Martin Nemecek --- 0.00
---Tomas Ligenza TJ Puchýř 0.00
---Jiří Záruba Runservice Jičín 0.00
---Petr Paseka --- 0.00
---Štěpán Koliáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---Michal Nohejl --- 0.00
---Vojtech Boril --- 0.00
---Pavel Novotný Poříčanské jelito 0.00
---Dominik Skokan ???? --- 0.00
---Vojtěch Vašíček Pinguin Shop 0.00
---Arnie J. Rimmer Ješsovice bajks 0.00
---Vít Libovický --- 0.00
---Luboš Namyslo --- 0.00
---Martin Grünwald --- 0.00
---Pavel 🌲 --- 0.00
---Jaroslav Vrubl --- 0.00
---Jiří Radoňský --- 0.00
---Jan Kefurt --- 0.00
---Petr Bártek --- 0.00
---Jakub Kožnar 3D Fitness race team 0.00
---Jan Pazourek Jiskra Bechyně 0.00
---Fana Dostál pohanková poezie 0.00
---Petr Jašek SKI-OB Šternberk 0.00
---Jaroslav Hřebíček --- 0.00
---Michal Chum --- 0.00
---Josef Orel --- 0.00
---Tom Kubat OB Říčany 0.00
---Martin Kašpar --- 0.00
---Michal Oplt Kome Klub Kraslice 0.00
---Roman Vondracek --- 0.00
---Petr Macháček SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Petr Pospíšil --- 0.00
---Jakub Hruška SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Michal Jirka KOB Start Blansko 0.00
---Radek Pavlas SKOB Zlín 0.00
---Alois Jaša Running zone Brno 0.00
---Lukáš Chmela Tri Bike 0.00
---Dusan Koutnik ????????‍♂️ T-Runners 0.00
---Honza Sedláček --- 0.00
---Jan Nedbal --- 0.00
---Jiri Malat --- 0.00
---Ondra Koukal???????????? --- 0.00
---Richard Izák --- 0.00
---Ondra Z --- 0.00
---Radek Brunner SK Babice 0.00
---Miroslav Švihel BS Slopné 0.00
---Ondřej Nekovář OB Říčany 0.00
---Josef Sabol SK Chotěboř 0.00
---Libor Erben OOB TJ Turnov 0.00
---Jan Strapek --- 0.00
---Radomír Tichý OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0.00
---Marcel Ludwig Spolek Bobina 0.00
---Roman Hřebecký --- 0.00
---David Nadenicek KESBUK 0.00
---Strava Athlete SK Žabovřesky Brno 0.00
---Josef Nagy Tréninkový orgáč 0.00
---Miroslav Viktora Meziboří 0.00
---Libor Kliment --- 0.00
---Vaclav Glos --- 0.00
---Pedro Electricidad SK Praga 0.00
---Luboš Bretschneider --- 0.00
---Jiri Putik Slavia Liberec orienteering 0.00
---Martin Klic SK Praga 0.00
---Roman Štefek --- 0.00
---Marek Musil SK OB Chrast 0.00
---Filip Mairich --- 0.00
---Libor Mikšík TJ Sokol Všemina 0.00
---Pavel Ratkovský --- 0.00
---David Pokorný OB SPARTAK Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0.00
---Tomáš Štverák INOV-8 Team 0.00
---Ondra Sedláček Sezemice 0.00
---Miroslav Hala OB Vizovice 0.00
---Miroslav Procházka --- 0.00
---Ota Štros ???????? BonBon 0.00
---Matous K. SK Praga 0.00
---Pavel Šedík --- 0.00
---Tonda Švarc Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.00
---David Švorc TJ ČZU 0.00
---Steve Entwistle TRAILPOINT 0.00
---Jiří Hrubý --- 0.00
---Radek ????‍♂️ Štefko running team 0.00
---Luboš Kaluža Jahůdky 0.00
---Michal Zahradnik Cardiolab Racing Team 0.00

KLUBY

Generováno: 03. 08. 2020, 01:36

#KlubBody Celkem
1SK Žabovřesky Brno83583.96
2KOS TESLA Brno75966.40
3OOB TJ Turnov45793.52
4OK Kamenice44169.99
5Tréninkový orgáč36861.87
6K.O.B. Choceň24996.37
7SK Babice22396.51
8Pivo a myslivec19828.38
9SportObchod.cz19490.58
10Oddíl OB Kotlářka18645.28
11Mattoni Free Run Zlín13992.03
12OK24 Praha12574.07
13TRAILPOINT12234.05
14OK99 Hradec Králové11517.50
15SKOB Zlín9976.48
16SK Praga9604.65
17Adidas Runners Prague8625.86
18Slabý Odvar8538.65
19SK OB Chrast6119.57
20Sportcentrum Jičín5315.51
21TJ Slovan Luhačovice4718.50
22OB Říčany4620.38
23LPU Pardubice4545.77
24OK Slavia Hradec Králové4429.82
25Extreme obstacle runners3067.96
26RUN magazine team2658.85
27Podej mi pivo2198.35
28Hobby Runners2128.59
29Přeci fyzio1871.55
30Panděra1852.29
31TJ ČZU1802.37
32VIVATSPORT1776.38
33Running zone Brno1738.69
34Zubří1728.16
35Sport pro Krnov1724.58
36EXTRA Brno1724.09
37OB Vizovice1574.12
38KOS Plzeň1224.47
39Musher klub JCC1171.65
40KERTEAM1133.64
41Ekonom Praha Outdoor1051.14
42OB SK Zvole1049.53
43Run4fun907.57
44SKI-OB Šternberk904.29
45TJ Drslavice884.38
46pohanková poezie782.96
47Fenri762.08
48OK Roztoky728.78
49Jelita728.55
50Craft beer runners697.86
51USV TU Dresden681.21
52Alpin Sport Hoka656.47
53Jahůdky639.42
54SK Severka Šumperk630.96
55Kiwi.com runners611.79
56SK Trefa579.70
57Vinaři Mařatice563.52
58PVLH24549.87
59HorskýBěžec.cz543.49
60TRC540.74
61Býšť505.05
62Slavia Liberec orienteering487.79
63OB TJ TŽ Třinec472.72
64Sokol Třebíč467.08
65OB Strakonice423.16
66AC Sportguides405.08
67TJ Jiskra Hořice392.84
68Rytíři376.81
69OB České Budějovice372.72
70RunSport.cz366.49
71Lipnoman358.34
72Lokaj roztomilých princezen326.07
73SK Okoun323.39
74Kerda Sport Team315.41
75AK Iscarex Česká Třebová307.88
76ForVictorie285.09
77PROefekt team284.67
78T-Runners283.77
79RBZ Praha278.84
80OOB Třebíč276.27
81endorfin factory261.70
82Fenix SKI TEAM Jeseník255.67
83Štefko running team252.15
84Fractura249.21
85TJ Sokol Svinov243.84
86KOB Alfa Brno240.92
87UWG Plzeň237.02
88SK TROPS Brno229.55
89Rungo.cz228.26
90Magnus orienteering221.89
91OCR Runners Šumperk217.17
92Lokomotiva Beroun193.99
93Běžec plus team184.73
94Lokálka Brno166.82
95Báječné ženy v běhu163.64
96Triexpert tréninky Praha154.08
97Kome Klub Kraslice141.55
98TJ Sokol Unhošť140.95
99Tempo Makers136.78
100SK Studenec135.41
101Ulramaratonec.cz132.76
102Forrest Gump team131.60
103SWSL Lučany131.21
104Laufaři lokálního významu128.80
105Hory beraní hlavy127.51
106BSvČT a NVPP124.42
107VSK Humanita Praha122.43
108Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě117.36
109Běžci z raje115.94
110Fénix Plzeň115.71
111Otužilci z Modřan114.36
112Endorfinové fretky111.16
113Rozběhni.to107.72
114Doha Bay Running Club107.56
115Ještěd skyrace tym104.65
116Team Jeseníky102.21
117SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou99.35
118ToniCzech Runners Club99.06
119RC Europe98.05
120Běhání ve Štětí96.75
121Rock Point Running Team95.01
122Tortily v mlze94.90
123Malenovice94.32
124shimpi_cz93.60
125Dům pro Julii91.03
126Na Pohodu76.41
127SVVAT75.59
128Fast and light73.43
129Bjež Racing Team73.20
130Moraviaman team66.45
---RunTour0.00
---Shining Stars OCR team0.00
---AC TJ Jičín0.00
---3D Fitness race team0.00
---TJ Magla0.00
---Makačenko team0.00
---SK Haná orienteering0.00
---Jiskra Bechyně0.00
---Prostě běž0.00
---Nordic team0.00
---MLOK Mariánské Lázně0.00
---LK Veřovice0.00
---Horo Česká Třebová0.00
---Tantrum Monstra0.00
---SK Chotěboř0.00
---Cyglisti0.00
---pajzly.cz0.00
---Lípa TeAm0.00
---Hammer OCR team0.00
---HO Tesla Brno0.00
---KOB Start Blansko0.00
---Adventní běhání0.00
---SenseMakers0.00
---Spolek Bobina0.00
---Pasivity Žamberk0.00
---Poříčanské jelito0.00
---BK Náchod0.00
---KESBUK0.00
---Meziboří0.00
---0.00
---Running Lizard0.00
---Vltava run0.00
---TJ Puchýř0.00
---TJ Sokol Všemina0.00
---SPORTICUS team0.00
---Tri Bike0.00
---Běhny z Džuventy0.00
---KB Trefa0.00
---ESEM team0.00
---Zemina0.00
---Funkční trénink Milovice0.00
---OB SPARTAK Rychnov nad Kněžnou0.00
---Ješsovice bajks0.00
---Musher klub Tlapky v tahu0.00
---BonBon0.00
---BS Slopné0.00
---Sezemice0.00
---INOV-8 Team0.00
---Vydosbus0.00
---ASPOT Hulín0.00
---Vencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí0.00
---Rozběháme Rakovník0.00
---AC Moravská Slávia Brno0.00
---Spartan Gym Praha0.00
---Punk´s not dead0.00
---Runservice Jičín0.00
---Středeční gangsta team0.00
---fklidu sport team0.00
---Cardiolab Racing Team0.00
---Pinguin Shop0.00
---USK Praha0.00